Login
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad MarchandBluesLW12241005260133.33%02020.750000100000000.00%200003.8601000100
2Devon ToewsBlackhawksD1033100314230.00%32525.670003400001000.00%000002.3400000001
3Anton LundellCanucksC12131206271028.57%01717.8211242000000050.00%2800003.3700000001
4Jack EichelHurricanesRW112300030101410.00%02424.08011470000010100.00%100002.4900000010
5Jake GuentzelCanucksLW12132002660333.33%02323.4810112000040030.00%1000002.5600000010
6Mitchell MarnerHurricanesRW1033100132220.00%02323.550222500003000.00%100002.5500000001
7Bryan RustDucksRW12132001250240.00%11717.950000000000010.00%100003.3400000100
8Sam ReinhartBluesRW11231201251020.00%12020.73000110000000100.00%200002.8901000010
9Mika ZibanejadBlackhawksC11231000321550.00%12222.4700004000000048.39%3100002.6711000010
10Lane HutsonHurricanesD12132201351240.00%22020.832025500000000.00%000002.8800000100
11Anthony DeangeloRangersD1112-1004230133.33%11919.181123300001010.00%000002.0900000100
12Alex IafalloKingsLW1112-2203220350.00%02121.78011140000100100.00%200001.8400000000
13Erik KarlssonBlueJacketsD1022100034230.00%02525.600113700003000.00%000001.5600000000
14Blake ColemanRangersRW11120204353320.00%02424.9301103000060033.33%300001.6000000001
15Alex PietrangeloAvalancheD12022203130066.67%02323.880001300004000.00%000001.6700000100
16Andrei SvechnikovBlackhawksRW11121003020250.00%02222.000000400000000.00%100001.8201000000
17Roman JosiKingsD11120000042225.00%32626.751013300002000.00%000001.5000000000
18Ivan ProvorovBluesD1022000112000.00%12828.120000200003000.00%000001.4200000000
19Jake DeBruskRangersLW11120000141025.00%02020.251121300010100.00%100001.9800000000
20Josh MansonBlueJacketsD11121002020250.00%42525.601011700003100.00%000001.5600000100
21Michael MathesonKingsD111200021100100.00%02424.480110300002000.00%000001.6300000001
22Mats ZuccarelloDucksC11122000241225.00%02121.3000001000000066.67%2400001.8800000000
23Mikko RantanenJetsRW11122005321450.00%12222.9800003000051033.33%1500001.7400000100
24Nick SchmaltzBluesC11121000332233.33%02323.2200011000000041.38%2900001.7200000000
25Noah HanifinKingsD1022-100122100.00%12222.430002400001000.00%000001.7800000000
26Dylan HollowayBruinsRW11121004391211.11%02121.901012500000000.00%300001.8300000010
27Hampus LindholmCanucksD12021002141150.00%12727.431012200003100.00%000001.4600000000
28Kirill KaprizovBlackhawksLW11121000112138.33%02525.100004400000000.00%000001.5911000000
29Nico HischierHurricanesC11121001240225.00%02424.4701116000030054.55%3300001.6300000000
30Leon DraisaitlIslandersC1022100449350.00%02525.8800023000020050.00%3600001.5500000010
31Roope HintzCanucksC1022220330220.00%02020.0201102000000075.86%2900002.0000000000
32Thomas ChabotJetsD1022300211000.00%22323.380000300005000.00%000001.7100000010
33Yakov TreninGoldenKnightsLW111222031114100.00%01313.150000000000000.00%200003.0400000000
34Rasmus DahlinIslandersD11122000121250.00%02525.150000300001100.00%000001.5900000100
35Steven LorentzAvalancheC11123203331033.33%31313.6300000000001021.43%1400002.9300000010
36Troy TerryCanucksRW1022200054270.00%02323.400000200003000.00%000001.7100000000
37Philip BrobergLightningD1022100121030.00%11919.700110100000000.00%000002.0300000000
38Brock NelsonBlueJacketsC11120000283712.50%02424.4701136000040063.33%3000001.6300000001
39Wyatt JohnstonHurricanesLW11120401164216.67%02323.1800027000000025.00%400001.7300000000
40Carter MazurAvalancheRW11122000140325.00%01212.120000000000010.00%000003.3000000001
41Mattias EkholmCanucksD1022200132020.00%32828.170110300001000.00%000001.4200000000
42Cutter GauthierLightningLW1022-200138320.00%02424.6801121000040066.67%600001.6200000000
43Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCanucksLW1022100102100.00%01717.830110200000000.00%000002.2400000000
44Sean CouturierRangersC1022000045120.00%11212.7302223000000061.54%2600003.1400000000
45Mikael GranlundMapleLeafsC11010000261116.67%01717.0500023000030042.86%2100001.1700000000
46AJ GreerGoldenKnightsLW1101-2755160516.67%12020.28000140000000100.00%100000.9900001000
47Artemi PanarinBruinsLW11011000160216.67%12323.050002500000000.00%100000.8700000000
48Taylor HallBluesRW11011000170414.29%02121.1500002000040066.67%300000.9500000000
49Matt DucheneBlueJacketsC1011100123150.00%02020.9000026000020052.00%2500000.9600000000
50Aliaksei ProtasBruinsLW1011-100222120.00%01818.3501115000000050.00%200001.0900000000