Login

Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
Game Center
Blues
0-0-1, 1pts
5
FINAL
6 Kings
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakSOW1
0-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-0-1Away Record0-0-0
0-0-1Last 10 Games1-0-0
5.00Goals Per Game6.00
6.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Kings
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 3
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakSOW1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
6.00Goals Per Game5.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Sharks
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 6
Kings
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakSOW1
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
1.00Goals Per Game6.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Kings
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 8
Canucks
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
6.00Goals Per Game6.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game0.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage60.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Alex IafalloGoals
Alex Iafallo
1
Noah HanifinAssists
Noah Hanifin
2
Alex IafalloPoints
Alex Iafallo
2
Tye KartyePlus/Minus
Tye Kartye
1
Filip GustavssonWins
Filip Gustavsson
1
Filip GustavssonSave Percentage
Filip Gustavsson
0.884

Team Stats
Goals For
6
6.00 GFG
Shots For
32
32.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.3%
Goals Against
5
5.00 GAA
Shots Against
43
43.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.4%

Injury / Suspension
Johnathan Kovacevic


Johnathan Kovacevic

is out for 1 month because of a Separated Right Shoulder Injury.
Team Info
General ManagerSteve St-Amand
CoachPatrick Roy
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
CaptainNathan MacKinnon
Assistant #1Roman Josi
Assistant #2John Tavares
Uniforms
Arena Info
NameThe Sundown Center
Capacity25,000
Attendance21,305
Season Tickets10,000
Roster Info
Pro Team24
Farm Team26
Contract Limit50 / 50
Prospects38
Salary Cap
Estimated Season Salary Cap83,584,980$
Available Salary Cap6,415,020$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap23
Finance
Year to Date Revenue1,819,040$
Year To Date Expenses475,472$
Estimated Season Revenue74,580,640$
Estimated Season Expenses85,109,488$
Current Bank Account88,348,375$
Projected Bank Account74,919,871$
Team History
This Season1-0-0 (2PTS)
History1085-519-130 (0.626%)
Playoff Appearances19
Playoff Record (W-L)124-96
Stanley Cup4


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nathan MacKinnon (C)X99.0059518099619298998699996574868935238403121$
2Filip ForsbergX99.0075518291668699834075907073888730237703238,000,000$
3John Tavares (A)X100.0061548389728599819380816464969110237603619,500,000$
4Ryan McLeodX99.0045528684698498728380648940788155237302755,500,000$
5Alex IafalloX99.0076498681628197604057638057908625236903332,000,000$
6Mark KastelicX100.0099855675867699569650628240787755236802732,000,000$
7Jake EvansX100.0071468281568089599154648040848240236703022,000,000$
8Tye KartyeX100.0099547881607487594058607640747465236702511,250,000$
9Nick RobertsonX100.0063408784457696624057676740747565236502513,135,000$
10Taylor RaddyshX100.0057518677667489564052617840807750236502812,000,000$
11Victor OlofssonX100.0045428883497796614059646167868235236503113,000,000$
12Marco KasperX100.009452827764779855875059704068738023650221925,000$
13Roman Josi (A)X100.0048508191649189824091747569969410237603628,500,000$
14Michael MathesonX100.0058498182639096664072618665888930237503235,000,000$
15Noah HanifinX100.0052538679708792624069558173828545237202925,000,000$
16Cam YorkX100.0048478282588794614064578340748165237102544,500,000$
17Olen ZellwegerX100.005045818254789559405661754070747523670231925,000$
18Zach Metsa (R)X100.004345867854687252404856704080745023620285850,000$
Scratches
1Michael CarconeX100.0084418484467697614056676640848040226603022,500,000$
2Johnathan KovacevicX66.4179716875837966554059507840828145206902921,500,000$
Farm Team
1Brendan GallagherX100.007044808148759657405757655892842020640343850,000$
2Felix Unger Sorum (R)X100.004939848544817163407049707366748520630212925,000$
3Jesperi KotkaniemiX100.007554867573747254845454627376756020620265850,000$
4Jesse PuljujarviX100.009956747677605058405651554080705020600283850,000$
5Trey Fix-WolanskyX100.0063415680488171564047655140788055205902711,474,000$
6Jordan Dumais (R)X100.004738877542605041404042504068648020500222925,000$
7Dysin MayoX100.008746727556635846405636704084744020630303575,000$
8Owen Pickering (R)X100.005253827569726744404543704068708020610222925,000$
9Erik BrannstromX100.005250788250555059405553614078675520590273575,000$
10Ryan Mast (R)X100.008560827580555037404530624070637520590232925,000$
11Finn Harding (R)X100.005344748561585343404739704066628520590213575,000$
12Ethan SamsonX100.005438787570555046404745644070637520580231925,000$
13Colton DachX100.009970737578748554725157684070727520630231925,000$
14Xavier BourgaultX100.0053478082497969584057595340727670206002411,017,500$
15Henrik RybinskiX100.0062538275616858467048447040747165205702511,017,500$
16Tucker RobertsonX100.005659777557726243404047709970717520560231925,000$
17Melvin Fernstrom (R)X100.004533908756605048405542634064629020560203925,000$
18Brayden Yager (R)X100.003830879046776743704442509066728520550213925,000$
19Jan MysakX100.0057607975516555427039456340726970205402411,232,000$
20Jalen LuypenX100.004547857543605037702747694072667020510241925,000$
21Matvey PetrovX100.005239887565605038403541584070657520510231925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.07634980816074765652565669507776572164
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Filip Gustavsson98.008891998689868789888987808350238502826,000,000$
2Dustin Wolf100.008799997887848684828197747965238202545,000,000$
Scratches
1Dennis Hildeby100.009054609988858386888640748065208102522,250,000$
2Devon Levi100.008183918457535153535199746465206302573,750,000$
Farm Team
1Karel Vejmelka100.008599999882818584878540848340208403011,500,000$
2Nico Daws100.007974789450505050505070766360206002611,045,000$
3Trent Miner100.00876061885451545254534074636520600251825,000$
4Gage Alexander100.007550609750505050505040726170205802411,017,500$
5Vyacheslav Peksa (R)100.00705060905050505050504072617020570241575,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.7882737990676666666766617671612170
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Patrick Roy80947593967248CAN6142,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex IafalloKingsLW1112-2203220350.00%02121.78011140000100100.00%200001.8400000000
2Roman JosiKingsD11120000042225.00%32626.751013300002000.00%000001.5000000000
3Michael MathesonKingsD111200021100100.00%02424.480110300002000.00%000001.6300000001
4Noah HanifinKingsD1022-100122100.00%12222.430002400001000.00%000001.7800000000
5Cam YorkKingsD1011-100211010.00%02424.100000400001000.00%000000.8300000000
6John TavaresKingsC1101-2000270014.29%11919.9800014000000144.44%2700001.0000000000
7Ryan McLeodKingsRW1011000023120.00%12222.0700003000010050.00%200000.9100000000
8Nick RobertsonKingsLW1011100002220.00%01111.430000000001000.00%200001.7500000000
9Tye KartyeKingsRW110110020121100.00%099.820000000000000.00%000002.0400000000
10Nathan MacKinnonKingsC1000000040220.00%02222.8800003000000042.31%2600000.0011000000
11Filip ForsbergKingsLW1000000013020.00%12222.100001300000000.00%200000.0011000000
12Jake EvansKingsC1000100132060.00%11212.3300000000010045.45%2200000.0000000000
13Mark KastelicKingsC1000000112010.00%199.6700000000010063.64%1100000.0000000000
14Taylor RaddyshKingsRW1000-200002000.00%01414.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Victor OlofssonKingsLW1000000000010.00%01212.080000400000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Marco KasperKingsRW1000000100010.00%077.820000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Olen ZellwegerKingsD1000020100020.00%01313.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Zach MetsaKingsD1000000110100.00%11313.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average185813-540152032112615.63%1031117.281238400000150145.74%9400000.8422000001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonKings11000.8844.6265005430001.000210000
Team Total or Average11000.8844.6265005430001.000210000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type 2040 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap 2041 204220432044204520462047Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex IafalloKingsLW331993-12-21No201 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No2,000,000$2,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Cam YorkKingsD252001-01-05No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,475,000$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Dennis HildebyKingsG252001-08-19No222 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,237,500$No2,250,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Devon LeviKingsG252001-12-27No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes7Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,729,167$No3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Dustin WolfKingsG252001-04-16No156 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,972,222$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Filip ForsbergKingsLW321994-08-13No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3Pro Only8,000,000$8,000,000$7,955,556$No8,000,000$8,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Filip GustavssonKingsG281998-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,966,667$No6,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Jake EvansKingsC301996-06-02No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No2,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
John TavaresKingsC361990-09-20No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro Only9,500,000$9,500,000$9,447,222$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Johnathan Kovacevic (Out of Payroll)KingsD291997-07-12No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,491,667$No1,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Marco KasperKingsRW222004-04-08No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$919,861$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Mark KastelicKingsC271999-03-11No234 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No2,000,000$2,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Michael CarconeKingsLW301996-05-19No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,486,111$No2,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Michael MathesonKingsD321994-02-27No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,972,222$No5,000,000$5,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Nathan MacKinnonKingsC311995-09-01No200 Lbs6 ft0YesNoYes2Pro Only1$1$1$No11,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Nick RobertsonKingsLW252001-09-11No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,135,000$3,135,000$3,117,583$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Noah HanifinKingsD291997-01-25No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,972,222$No5,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Olen ZellwegerKingsD232003-09-10No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$919,861$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Roman JosiKingsD361990-06-01No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2Pro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,452,778$No8,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ryan McLeodKingsRW271999-09-21No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes5Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$5,469,444$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Taylor RaddyshKingsRW281998-02-18No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Tye KartyeKingsRW252001-04-30No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,243,056$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Victor OlofssonKingsLW311995-07-18No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,983,333$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Zach MetsaKingsD281998-10-19Yes198 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo5Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$845,278$No850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2428.42199 Lbs6 ft12.503,545,208$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
85,085,001$75,350,000$36,600,000$19,600,000$10,100,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergNathan MacKinnonRyan McLeod35014
2Alex IafalloJohn TavaresTaylor Raddysh30023
3Nick RobertsonJake EvansTye Kartye20032
4Victor OlofssonMark KastelicMarco Kasper15032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMichael Matheson40014
2Noah HanifinCam York30023
3Olen ZellwegerZach Metsa20032
4Roman JosiMichael Matheson10014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergNathan MacKinnonRyan McLeod60014
2Alex IafalloJohn TavaresVictor Olofsson40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMichael Matheson60014
2Noah HanifinCam York40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake EvansRyan McLeod50041
2Mark KastelicAlex Iafallo50041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMichael Matheson50041
2Noah HanifinCam York50041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McLeod50050Roman JosiMichael Matheson50050
2Jake Evans50050Noah HanifinCam York50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan MacKinnonFilip Forsberg60023
2John TavaresRyan McLeod40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMichael Matheson60023
2Noah HanifinCam York40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip ForsbergNathan MacKinnonRyan McLeodRoman JosiMichael Matheson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mark KastelicJake EvansRyan McLeodRoman JosiMichael Matheson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mark Kastelic, Jake Evans, Nick RobertsonMark Kastelic, Jake EvansNick Robertson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Olen Zellweger, Zach Metsa, Noah HanifinOlen ZellwegerZach Metsa, Noah Hanifin
Penalty Shots
Nathan MacKinnon, Filip Forsberg, John Tavares, Ryan McLeod, Alex Iafallo
Goalie
#1 : Filip Gustavsson, #2 : Dustin Wolf


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blues10000010651100000106510000000000021.0006814001222321297643104155120.00%20100.00%0173548.57%163644.44%101855.56%2719247136
Total10000010651100000106510000000000021.0006814001222321297643104155120.00%20100.00%0173548.57%163644.44%101855.56%2719247136
_Since Last GM Reset10000010651100000106510000000000021.0006814001222321297643104155120.00%20100.00%0173548.57%163644.44%101855.56%2719247136
_Vs Conference10000010651100000106510000000000021.0006814001222321297643104155120.00%20100.00%0173548.57%163644.44%101855.56%2719247136

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12SOW1681432431041500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001065
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001065
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5120.00%20100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
129761222
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
173548.57%163644.44%101855.56%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2719247136


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
15Blues5Kings6BWXXBoxScore
319Kings-Blackhawks-
640Sharks-Kings-
860Kings-Canucks-
1069Jets-Kings-
1181Kings-Blackhawks-
13101Kings-Wild-
15114GoldenKnights-Kings-
17129Kings-Oilers-
19148Blues-Kings-
22164Kings-Flyers-
23173Predators-Kings-
27195Kings-Bruins-
28205Kings-Flames-
30215Devils-Kings-
33239Sharks-Kings-
34253Kings-Sharks-
36266Flyers-Kings-
38279Kings-Panthers-
40293Kings-Penguins-
41305Mammoth-Kings-
43325Kings-MapleLeafs-
45337Senators-Kings-
48356Jets-Kings-
50372Kings-Islanders-
51387Capitals-Kings-
53405Kings-Capitals-
56417Kings-Jets-
57427Predators-Kings-
59446Kings-Canadiens-
61460Devils-Kings-
64475Kings-Senators-
66490Islanders-Kings-
68506Kings-Blues-
69519Blackhawks-Kings-
71534Kings-GoldenKnights-
73552MapleLeafs-Kings-
75562Kings-Wild-
77579Kings-Stars-
78588Rangers-Kings-
82612Sabres-Kings-
84625Kings-BlueJackets-
85637Kings-Bruins-
88651BlueJackets-Kings-
91675Penguins-Kings-
93689Kings-Hurricanes-
95705Kings-Flames-
96713Lightning-Kings-
98737Sharks-Kings-
100755Kings-Sabres-
102764Kings-Avalanche-
103773Canadiens-Kings-
106797Kings-Lightning-
107805Stars-Kings-
110826Kings-Canucks-
112835Ducks-Kings-
115860Panthers-Kings-
117873Kings-Predators-
118885Kings-Mammoth-
120898Jets-Kings-
123922GoldenKnights-Kings-
125932Kings-Sharks-
127950Kings-Blackhawks-
128959Avalanche-Kings-
131974Kings-RedWings-
133990Bruins-Kings-
1351013Avalanche-Kings-
1371027Kings-Rangers-
1381034Kings-Oilers-
1391049Kings-Blackhawks-
1411057Flames-Kings-
1431082Ducks-Kings-
1461097Kings-Flyers-
1481107Kings-Ducks-
1501116RedWings-Kings-
1521137Kings-Ducks-
1541145Hurricanes-Kings-
1561161Kings-Stars-
1591177Oilers-Kings-
1621206Wild-Kings-
1681234Canucks-Kings-
1691241Kings-Devils-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1731265Blues-Kings-
1771291Mammoth-Kings-


Depth Chart
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Filip Forsberg
Filip Forsberg
AGE:32
SK:91
EN:86
DU:99
PH:83
PA:75
SC:90
DF:70
Alex Iafallo
Alex Iafallo
AGE:33
SK:81
EN:81
DU:97
PH:60
PA:57
SC:63
DF:80
Michael Carcone
Michael Carcone
AGE:30
SK:84
EN:76
DU:97
PH:61
PA:56
SC:67
DF:66
Nick Robertson
Nick Robertson
AGE:25
SK:84
EN:76
DU:96
PH:62
PA:57
SC:67
DF:67
Victor Olofsson
Victor Olofsson
AGE:31
SK:83
EN:77
DU:96
PH:61
PA:59
SC:64
DF:61
Tucker Robertson
Tucker Robertson
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:72
DU:62
PH:43
PA:40
SC:47
DF:70
Matvey Petrov
Matvey Petrov
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:38
PA:35
SC:41
DF:58
Jalen Luypen
Jalen Luypen
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:37
PA:27
SC:47
DF:69
Nathan MacKinnon
Nathan MacKinnon
AGE:31
SK:99
EN:92
DU:98
PH:99
PA:99
SC:99
DF:65
John Tavares
John Tavares
AGE:36
SK:89
EN:85
DU:99
PH:81
PA:80
SC:81
DF:64
Mark Kastelic
Mark Kastelic
AGE:27
SK:75
EN:76
DU:99
PH:56
PA:50
SC:62
DF:82
Jake Evans
Jake Evans
AGE:30
SK:81
EN:80
DU:89
PH:59
PA:54
SC:64
DF:80
Colton Dach
Colton Dach
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:74
DU:85
PH:54
PA:51
SC:57
DF:68
Jesperi Kotkaniemi
Jesperi Kotkaniemi
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:74
DU:72
PH:54
PA:54
SC:54
DF:62
Brayden Yager (R)
Brayden Yager
AGE:21
SK:90
EN:77
DU:67
PH:43
PA:44
SC:42
DF:50
Jan Mysak
Jan Mysak
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:65
DU:55
PH:42
PA:39
SC:45
DF:63
Ryan McLeod
Ryan McLeod
AGE:27
SK:84
EN:84
DU:98
PH:72
PA:80
SC:64
DF:89
Tye Kartye
Tye Kartye
AGE:25
SK:81
EN:74
DU:87
PH:59
PA:58
SC:60
DF:76
Marco Kasper
Marco Kasper
AGE:22
SK:77
EN:77
DU:98
PH:55
PA:50
SC:59
DF:70
Taylor Raddysh
Taylor Raddysh
AGE:28
SK:77
EN:74
DU:89
PH:56
PA:52
SC:61
DF:78
Brendan Gallagher
Brendan Gallagher
AGE:34
SK:81
EN:75
DU:96
PH:57
PA:57
SC:57
DF:65
Felix Unger Sorum (R)
Felix Unger Sorum
AGE:21
SK:85
EN:81
DU:71
PH:63
PA:70
SC:49
DF:70
Xavier Bourgault
Xavier Bourgault
AGE:24
SK:82
EN:79
DU:69
PH:58
PA:57
SC:59
DF:53
Jesse Puljujarvi
Jesse Puljujarvi
AGE:28
SK:76
EN:60
DU:50
PH:58
PA:56
SC:51
DF:55
Trey Fix-Wolansky
Trey Fix-Wolansky
AGE:27
SK:80
EN:81
DU:71
PH:56
PA:47
SC:65
DF:51
Henrik Rybinski
Henrik Rybinski
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:68
DU:58
PH:46
PA:48
SC:44
DF:70
Melvin Fernstrom (R)
Melvin Fernstrom
AGE:20
SK:87
EN:60
DU:50
PH:48
PA:55
SC:42
DF:63
Jordan Dumais (R)
Jordan Dumais
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:41
PA:40
SC:42
DF:50

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Roman Josi
Roman Josi
AGE:36
SK:91
EN:91
DU:89
PH:82
PA:91
SC:74
DF:75
Michael Matheson
Michael Matheson
AGE:32
SK:82
EN:90
DU:96
PH:66
PA:72
SC:61
DF:86
Noah Hanifin
Noah Hanifin
AGE:29
SK:79
EN:87
DU:92
PH:62
PA:69
SC:55
DF:81
Cam York
Cam York
AGE:25
SK:82
EN:87
DU:94
PH:61
PA:64
SC:57
DF:83
Johnathan Kovacevic
Johnathan Kovacevic
AGE:29
SK:75
EN:79
DU:66
PH:55
PA:59
SC:50
DF:78
Olen Zellweger
Olen Zellweger
AGE:23
SK:82
EN:78
DU:95
PH:59
PA:56
SC:61
DF:75
Dysin Mayo
Dysin Mayo
AGE:30
SK:75
EN:63
DU:58
PH:46
PA:56
SC:36
DF:70
Zach Metsa (R)
Zach Metsa
AGE:28
SK:78
EN:68
DU:72
PH:52
PA:48
SC:56
DF:70
Owen Pickering (R)
Owen Pickering
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:72
DU:67
PH:44
PA:45
SC:43
DF:70
Finn Harding (R)
Finn Harding
AGE:21
SK:85
EN:58
DU:53
PH:43
PA:47
SC:39
DF:70
Ryan Mast (R)
Ryan Mast
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:37
PA:45
SC:30
DF:62
Erik Brannstrom
Erik Brannstrom
AGE:27
SK:82
EN:55
DU:50
PH:59
PA:55
SC:53
DF:61
Ethan Samson
Ethan Samson
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:46
PA:47
SC:45
DF:64
Filip Gustavsson
Filip Gustavsson
AGE:28
SK:88
AG:89
RB:86
SC:87
HS:89
RT:88
DF:89
Karel Vejmelka
Karel Vejmelka
AGE:30
SK:85
AG:82
RB:81
SC:85
HS:84
RT:87
DF:85
Dustin Wolf
Dustin Wolf
AGE:25
SK:87
AG:87
RB:84
SC:86
HS:84
RT:82
DF:81
Dennis Hildeby
Dennis Hildeby
AGE:25
SK:90
AG:88
RB:85
SC:83
HS:86
RT:88
DF:86
Devon Levi
Devon Levi
AGE:25
SK:81
AG:57
RB:53
SC:51
HS:53
RT:53
DF:51
Trent Miner
Trent Miner
AGE:25
SK:87
AG:54
RB:51
SC:54
HS:52
RT:54
DF:53
Nico Daws
Nico Daws
AGE:26
SK:79
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Gage Alexander
Gage Alexander
AGE:24
SK:75
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Vyacheslav Peksa (R)
Vyacheslav Peksa
AGE:24
SK:70
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam NemecKings204055
Alan ShaikhlislamovKings204050
Alex CottonKings2034120
Alex KostovKings2040179
Alexandre BlaisKings203886
Andrei TrofimovKings2039215
Andrey KrutovKings2038210
Chase ClarkKings2035206
Cole KnubleKings2037107
Daniil SobolevKings2035171
Ethan WyttenbachKings2039153
Hudson MalinoskiKings2037138
Hugo GabrielsonKings2035186
JP HurlbertKings204024
James ReederKings2038117
Jasper KuhtaKings2040210
Joel Ratkovic BerndtssonKings2036175
Jonas WooKings2040117
Josh PillarKings2035124
Justin PoirierKings203855
Kale DachKings2039184
Lavr GashilovKings2040148
Liam GreentreeKings203824
Lucas ForsellKings2035180
Mac SwansonKings2038179
Malcolm SpenceKings203929
Nate MisskeyKings2038148
Nick MalikKings2036144
Philip HemmyrKings204086
Ryan ConmyKings2037169
Ryan McclearyKings2035217
Simon KnakKings2035138
Theo StockseliusKings203960
Tyson GallowayKings2035174
William Von Barnekow LofbergKings2035176
Wilson BjorckKings2039122
Yegor YegorovKings2037200
Yevgeni OksentyukKings203489

Draft Picks

Draft Picks
Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2041
2042
2043



Kings Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1John Tavares16387671049181636553712333797619412.38%2323060618.692164116271581404351313955.46%231.193798
2Jonathan Toews1570734985171934066212874442600212.23%5493222920.5321839461215632215371671194256.39%321.0724100
3Nathan MacKinnon114659182914204614249282275464612.72%1942235119.50158339497126224631983251.65%211.271153
4PK Subban104020276997126713352378137224138.37%11662471823.771412854261495178202370.00%00.7900
5Filip Forsberg86441652594136390921831284330712.58%1801780920.61126190316959731055502435.93%141.061643

Kings Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Carey Price886554262530.9032.8251819724624342517817355890.775240
2Filip Gustavsson17911241150.9042.71101282014458476301100.89538
3Anton Khudobin1641064530.9082.6895082742446050820.86760
4Karel Vejmelka128644480.8853.4172426441235980450.5008
5Chris Mason1175043120.9063.01654719332834911480920.77854

Kings Career Team Stats
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20178238350124226724225412117011101411212041171800132126121580267437704120761087826920907929848255485879719492472811.34%1442582.64%21057208250.77%927185350.03%725138952.20%1868112118097801446746
2018825118013272922187441241101122139109304127700205153109441072924717630208110810027760928999839257285560118442244218.75%921682.61%31050199952.53%995197050.51%707135852.06%1888115316367001447746
20198243240316527121853412510020131411083341181401152130110209327144671712073949528400915977930253385763818202373715.61%971287.63%21185223353.07%1019189553.77%634122551.76%1969122415866921428738
202082382702735256225314121801524139109304117190121111711618725642868422079908227740945963845253084968618602404217.50%951683.16%11169217553.75%1036190154.50%641124951.32%1951120515976871424739
202182502402222284207774124110122114610244412613010011381053310628449477805010310176277609448949202185679819171348410722.11%3475883.29%21843329455.95%1414277950.88%676122555.18%2134150318075921005523
202282492305311296210864129702111157966141201603200139114251112965158110809510194285708899749792244708924178745810122.05%3737779.36%11759330253.27%1459282151.72%679129452.47%2106147118106051030532
20238241280325332827058411813011531691363341231502100159134259032858190903011711885270409029258522396726973169246511023.66%3788078.84%41587308351.48%1444281651.28%695138450.22%2088146818615921021529
20248245240417131922792412311021311501054541221302040169122471143195598782501161019129830103410168982431732910186947912025.05%3656083.56%51713334451.23%1557298052.25%734132755.31%2063143618825991021530
202582481903363355250105412380124318212458412511021201731264712035563498924012312697312901060103510092390677859173645311425.17%3347477.84%61827337754.10%1468279652.50%745137354.26%2112149818415911021528
2026825122030513432509341288010311931276641231402020150123271193436119540101241111002965010239489722410722920172047211624.58%3777081.43%61742329752.84%1551289753.54%733135754.02%2047142618845991022520
2027824822031442892286141299001111541104441191303033135118171152895138020401038990252408188088742352707971177746511725.16%3955985.06%21579306751.48%1491291751.11%688133651.50%2081146018675991016517
203082412403167313245684124100202315810652411714011441551391610831354886107011310091289709479189842390711960175545410322.69%4098678.97%41799328454.78%1444275652.39%697136251.17%2122148418296031040536
2031823927053442872384941161703131135123124123100221315211537103287501788150111927526910899849912253072495416494339221.25%3937481.17%21655308953.58%1529298251.27%695130953.09%2050143519065951019516
2032823729033732962435341191402051155117384118150132214112615100296510806120112908428870950938963242473282816664408318.86%3546581.64%31702323952.55%1531282854.14%704133852.62%2084146718686071031521
20338252160525236223312941269011311801146641267041211821196312836263799914013211610431140101899810652421707929174341911928.40%3756084.00%71832334454.78%1499285352.54%718135852.87%2073144918506011045533
203482492105142323212111412510020311641046041241103111159108511193235708930401161098928480927943953237070285916783969724.49%3555883.66%61817322056.43%1583288554.87%751131956.94%2100147818365941024521
203582393303421280274641201701201132134-24119160222014814089328049377333096879225470860868802248774497816913897419.02%4067382.02%41639292056.13%1658285858.01%737134754.71%2029141118946051024516
20368239340250233629640412215011021821493341171901400154147789336609945130124991112942096796210002397738842170445811124.24%3517678.35%31833320457.21%1365257453.03%771139155.43%2097147918155881025528
2037824721046223282271014124903410173111624123120121215511639114328579907210134120688282190096193241238371683617004369722.25%3625983.70%61694306655.25%1492278853.52%724133754.15%2062144518795971018522
203882422406532345265804118140332116714225412410032111781235510934561195622135101100122673896849906402364701844161744812828.57%3376580.71%31618301353.70%1394259753.68%737140152.61%2119148618085921041542
203982442405540307235724127702320161100614117170322014613511111307537844061061058710291693295897860231763579016124449421.17%3266081.60%71747318354.89%1468277852.84%696131752.85%2098146618356011036536
204010000010651100000106510000000000026814001222321297643104155120.00%20100.00%0173548.57%163644.44%101855.56%2719247136
Total Regular Season172393151907160835964835018146586248623503330473133242452872861445284038303628315925665932218648311292177751984376222220971666593882740197101976716792507231549017922365978546193322.62%6667122381.66%79338646285053.88%293405556052.81%148972801453.18%431802959438134130402320811937
Playoff
2018191630000075403511101000003719188620000038211732751221970102729166310204225179590213174452611422.95%22481.82%023545451.76%21746147.07%17432853.05%434265400165334173
2019126600000393636330000019181633000002018212396810700013151041501371451273771297127725312.00%16287.50%016730554.75%13125551.37%8519942.71%281178246100204102
2020624000001617-13120000078-13120000099041628441005562000617762167589614615533.33%12375.00%07814454.17%8315055.33%539754.64%143871105010655
20217340000021165422000001511431200000651621416201011462240667880175599016932515.63%34391.18%013425153.39%14023958.58%5611050.91%167115165548643
20221257000003137-6725000001727-1053200000141041031518201015794040150109138357130123270621117.74%571278.95%123846950.75%21841352.78%9618651.61%3002092828915276
202310640000043367532000002016453200000232031243771200009171635009811312131396176236671319.40%541081.48%021641052.68%21437257.53%8217048.24%2681862407813467
2024624000002025-53120000010100312000001015-542037570009651870656557223596715434514.71%27774.07%010023342.92%10724443.85%5310053.00%14399141437538
202522166000009554411210200000512229106400000443212329516626103035292973302552302316821981984521103430.91%771383.12%141079951.31%41582350.43%17036246.96%543382525164278140
20261257000004552-7734000002528-3523000002024-41045841290001914114510148180120402110149239732027.40%652167.69%128552354.49%23044052.27%11821355.40%2952042778814976
20277340000021210413000001114-332100000107362137581009652100696455231828517354916.67%38586.84%011728740.77%13527748.74%5311745.30%1881261766010150
20301376000004944564200000211837340000028262144989138010212264260158141127430100177289731520.55%681380.88%125648752.57%25448951.94%11521952.51%3192182979516383
20312316700000957223117400000433310129300000523913329516726211030313076802282432597062112105411373626.28%921682.61%044188649.77%40880850.50%18339646.21%604422550179310154
2032514000001320-72020000059-431200000811-321323360002551710546650149404711322522.73%21480.95%011119257.81%8916753.29%438153.09%12285113356332
20331156000003742-5624000002225-3532000001517-210376299000128143660110114128371103127265491020.41%571180.70%023643654.13%19142245.26%11120254.95%2781912768314773
203421165000007866121192000004336710730000035305327814222000023282071502072512057871822454691052120.00%1011189.11%045384353.74%47085255.16%17734451.45%548380545166282142
20357340000024231422000001413131200000101006244367000810522607465762203876139451226.67%29775.86%014727254.04%13424055.83%6812056.67%185130160509146
2037404000001022-1220200000413-92020000069-3010192900361098423026014855518618316.67%20765.00%06513050.00%7616147.20%307639.47%8255106295023
203816970000058553734000002426-29630000034295185810416200231419248914414019312488146177327812227.16%752369.33%031158553.16%25656745.15%14126054.23%391267382117201101
20397340000024186413000001411332100000107362441650061431240837973521850961633538.57%30486.67%014830448.68%13026149.81%5710952.29%177119166549046
Total Playoff220124960000079469698115645100000402357451056045000003923395324879414012195383228225919673042692333245820327034205924354960109824622.40%89517680.34%44148801051.79%3898764151.01%1865368950.56%547537275167170830261528

Kings Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Jonathan Toews2121001392391313320763279612.56%76447221.103258902091341415554.96%31.0700
2John Tavares21996122218237216753580111.99%28407618.61254974194000017753.34%51.0700
3Nathan MacKinnon1547098168214013128758611.95%30318220.6619405914200059646.83%31.0600
4PK Subban14124101125-21983151932858.42%184341524.221635511680110220.00%00.7300
5Corey Perry10657641212515325512339314.50%24219520.72202343120000012234.33%01.1000

Kings Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Carey Price1387650100.9003.078243874224220199930.0000
2Anton Khudobin2313810.9082.99146520737930100.0000
3Filip Gustavsson28131120.8913.32164400918330200.0000
4Simeon Varlamov139200.9381.927512024388156200.0000
5Chris Mason108200.9162.466092125296114100.0000