Login


Game Center
Wolves
1-0-0, 2pts
3
FINAL
2 WolfPack
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
WolfPack
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 2
Bandits
0-0-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakN/A
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games0-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game0
3.00Goals Against Per Game0
0.00%Power Play Percentage0%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage0%
Magics
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 5
WolfPack
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
0-1-0Away Record0-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
0.00Goals Per Game2.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage80.00%
WolfPack
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 7
Magics
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
2.00Goals Per Game0.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
80.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Team Leaders
Ben HuttonGoals
Ben Hutton
1
Ilya SolovyovAssists
Ilya Solovyov
1
Ben HuttonPoints
Ben Hutton
1
Ilya SolovyovPlus/Minus
Ilya Solovyov
1
Michal PostavaWins
Michal Postava
0
Michal PostavaSave Percentage
Michal Postava
0.906

Team Stats
Goals For
2
2.00 GFG
Shots For
14
14.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
32.1%
Goals Against
3
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
32
32.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
80.0%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
50.0%
Team Info
General ManagerMichel Lirette
CoachRyan Craig
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Arena Info
Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300
Roster Info
Pro Team25
Farm Team20
Contract Limit45 / 50
Prospects20
Team History
This Season0-1-0 (0PTS)
History847-710-145 (0.498%)
Playoff Appearances11
Playoff Record (W-L)53-55
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ben MeyersX100.007053848056747957905361694080775019630281575,000$
2Arttu HyryX100.007754887573745755934862774074746519630252575,000$
3Oliver Moore (R)X100.005148838253767860836358647366718519630213925,000$
4Max JonesX100.009965817575695755404862704080755019620283900,000$
5Jaroslav ChmelarX100.008466827582706254404662734070707519620232925,000$
6Jeff MalottX100.009968717579698351404854674084774019620302575,000$
7Andrew Cristall (R)X100.004334839251817159406653544066748519610213925,000$
8Maxim TsyplakovX100.0080528875697077484043535940807550195902832,000,000$
9Nathan GaucherX100.0060477575717161447039507040707175195702331,500,000$
10Isaac Howard (R)X100.004641827947726352404856564068708019560223925,000$
11Ben HuttonX100.005257837772748158405363724090822519670332700,000$
12Matt GrzelcykX100.0050418179477890524054507440888330196503211,500,000$
13Ilya SolovyovX100.006753797671716457405954674076746019640261998,250$
14Ethan Edwards (R)X100.005245708759736842403548534072737019580242750,000$
Scratches
1Nick PaulXHO74697775867778578953616040868235116403133,750,000$
2Mathieu JosephXHO93518678587478544054537540827845116302923,500,000$
3Michael McLeodX100.0093488681606050629950505540807050205902831,250,000$
4Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X100.007541848347605059405950584078695520590273750,000$
5Evgeny DadonovXHO4744887653726047404053605498855115703713,000,000$
6Ivan IvanX100.004746787561756541403944659772747020550243575,000$
7Jakub Stancl (R)X100.007150857566695938403442504066688520520212925,000$
8Jan RuttaXHO57528075695550534049576540967610116103622,900,000$
9Otto Salin (R)X100.005040808659555031402439574068628020540223925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE 100.00675181796470675252485464457874551860
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michal Postava (R)100.007050608972677167717240727070206902421,250,000$
2Artur Akhtyamov (R)100.00756570845356525353517074656520600251750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073586587636262606262557368682065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Ryan Craig63668066798182CAN4452,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben HuttonWolfPack (Nyr)D110100010101100.00%02626.130000500003000.00%000000.7700000000
2Ilya SolovyovWolfPack (Nyr)D1011120600100.00%12424.380000500002000.00%000000.8200000000
3Arttu HyryWolfPack (Nyr)C11010000420350.00%12222.8000005000030068.00%2500000.8800000000
4Jaroslav ChmelarWolfPack (Nyr)RW1011000121010.00%02020.4800005000000050.00%200000.9800000000
5Oliver MooreWolfPack (Nyr)C1011000122000.00%12525.6300005000030056.67%3000000.7800000000
6Matt GrzelcykWolfPack (Nyr)D1000020010000.00%42626.180000500002000.00%000000.0000000000
7Max JonesWolfPack (Nyr)LW1000-100002220.00%01919.0000015000000050.00%200000.0000000000
8Ben MeyersWolfPack (Nyr)C1000000112010.00%01616.3800000000040088.89%900000.0000000000
9Nathan GaucherWolfPack (Nyr)C1000120000000.00%088.2800000000000066.67%600000.0000000000
10Jeff MalottWolfPack (Nyr)LW1000020300000.00%12222.100000500002000.00%000000.0000000000
11Maxim TsyplakovWolfPack (Nyr)RW1000-100101020.00%01818.800000500000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Andrew CristallWolfPack (Nyr)LW1000-100012010.00%01616.5300001000010066.67%300000.0000000000
13Ethan EdwardsWolfPack (Nyr)D1000100311000.00%02424.520001400004000.00%000000.0000000000
14Isaac HowardWolfPack (Nyr)RW1000020100000.00%11717.620000100002000.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average14235010018121431114.29%928820.630002560000310064.10%7800000.3500000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michal PostavaWolfPack (Nyr)10100.9063.0559003320000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.9063.0559003320000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type 2040 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap 2041 204220432044204520462047Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrew CristallWolfPack (Nyr)LW212005-02-04Yes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Arttu HyryWolfPack (Nyr)C252001-04-06No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Artur AkhtyamovWolfPack (Nyr)G252001-10-31Yes170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Ben HuttonWolfPack (Nyr)D331993-04-20No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ben MeyersWolfPack (Nyr)C281998-11-15No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ethan EdwardsWolfPack (Nyr)D242002-06-06Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Evgeny DadonovWolfPack (Nyr)LW371989-03-12No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ilya SolovyovWolfPack (Nyr)D262000-07-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm998,250$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Isaac HowardWolfPack (Nyr)RW222004-03-30Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Ivan IvanWolfPack (Nyr)RW242002-08-20No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$575,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jakub StanclWolfPack (Nyr)LW212005-04-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jan RuttaWolfPack (Nyr)D361990-07-29No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,900,000$0$0$No2,900,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Jaroslav ChmelarWolfPack (Nyr)RW232003-07-20No226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jeff MalottWolfPack (Nyr)LW301996-08-07No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Mathieu JosephWolfPack (Nyr)RW291997-02-09No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2Pro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No3,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Matt GrzelcykWolfPack (Nyr)D321994-01-05No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Max JonesWolfPack (Nyr)LW281998-02-17No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Maxim TsyplakovWolfPack (Nyr)RW281998-09-19No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Michael McLeodWolfPack (Nyr)C281998-02-03No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Michal PostavaWolfPack (Nyr)G242002-02-28Yes205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Nathan GaucherWolfPack (Nyr)C232003-11-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Nick PaulWolfPack (Nyr)LW311995-03-20No234 Lbs6 ft4YesNoYes3Pro & Farm3,750,000$0$0$No3,750,000$3,750,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Nikolai KovalenkoWolfPack (Nyr)RW271999-10-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Oliver MooreWolfPack (Nyr)C212005-01-22Yes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Otto SalinWolfPack (Nyr)D222004-03-07Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.72199 Lbs6 ft12.241,333,930$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max JonesBen Meyers40122
2Max JonesArttu HyryJaroslav Chmelar30122
3Jeff MalottOliver MooreMaxim Tsyplakov20122
4Andrew CristallNathan GaucherIsaac Howard10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonMatt Grzelcyk40122
2Ilya Solovyov30122
3Ethan EdwardsBen Hutton20122
4Matt GrzelcykIlya Solovyov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max JonesBen Meyers60122
2Max JonesArttu HyryJaroslav Chmelar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Ilya Solovyov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMax Jones60122
2Arttu HyryMax Jones40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Ilya Solovyov40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben Meyers60122Ben HuttonMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Arttu Hyry40122Ilya Solovyov40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben MeyersMax Jones60122
2Arttu HyryMax Jones40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben HuttonMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Ilya Solovyov40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max JonesBen MeyersBen HuttonMatt Grzelcyk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Max JonesBen MeyersBen HuttonMatt Grzelcyk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oliver Moore, Jaroslav Chmelar, Max JonesOliver Moore, Jaroslav ChmelarOliver Moore
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ilya Solovyov, , Ethan EdwardsIlya SolovyovIlya Solovyov,
Penalty Shots
, Ben Meyers, Ben Meyers, Arttu Hyry, Oliver Moore
Goalie
#1 : Michal Postava, #2 : Artur Akhtyamov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Wolves1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350001101453603291018600.00%5180.00%0182572.00%243961.54%81457.14%2013268136
Total1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350001101453603291018600.00%5180.00%0182572.00%243961.54%81457.14%2013268136
_Since Last GM Reset1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350001101453603291018600.00%5180.00%0182572.00%243961.54%81457.14%2013268136

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty Minutes HitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L123514329101800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000023
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
600.00%5180.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
53600110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
182572.00%243961.54%81457.14%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2013268136


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
17Wolves3WolfPack2BLBoxScore
218WolfPack-Bandits-
541Magics-WolfPack-
757WolfPack-Magics-
964WolfPack-HC-
1080Remparts-WolfPack-
13102SilverKnights-WolfPack-
15125BaronsOKC-WolfPack-
18143WolfPack-Nordiques-
23161Vikings-WolfPack-
25184WolfPack-IceBears-
26189WolfPack-Checkers-
27200Roadrunners-WolfPack-
29223WolfPack-Roadrunners-
31230Cyclones-WolfPack-
33241WolfPack-Draveurs-
34253WolfPack-Iceberg-
37269HC-WolfPack-
40283WolfPack-Spiders-
42295WolfPack-Darkness-
46309Griffins-WolfPack-
48318WolfPack-EvilSharks-
50324WolfPack-Iceberg-
52340EvilSharks-WolfPack-
55362IceHogs-WolfPack-
57379WolfPack-SilverKnights-
60398Bandits-WolfPack-
62409WolfPack-Roadrunners-
64426BaronsOKC-WolfPack-
66445WolfPack-HC-
68459Eagles-WolfPack-
71477WolfPack-IceHogs-
72490Mighty Ducks-WolfPack-
75509WolfPack-Sagueneens-
76522Nordiques-WolfPack-
78544WolfPack-Griffins-
79551Roadrunners-WolfPack-
81571WolfPack-Oceanic-
82585Magics-WolfPack-
84603WolfPack-Eagles-
87614Checkers-WolfPack-
89629WolfPack-Checkers-
90643Mighty Ducks-WolfPack-
94666WolfPack-IceBears-
96675SilverKnights-WolfPack-
98696Draveurs-WolfPack-
100711WolfPack-Draveurs-
102729WolfPack-Nordiques-
103737BigBadStars-WolfPack-
105758Iceberg-WolfPack-
106768WolfPack-Wolves-
110790WolfPack-BigBadStars-
111798Magics-WolfPack-
116828Vikings-WolfPack-
118831WolfPack-Senators-
120854WolfPack-National-
121862Eagles-WolfPack-
123878WolfPack-Mighty Ducks-
124895Oceanic-WolfPack-
126915IceHawks-WolfPack-
127929WolfPack-Magics-
128940WolfPack-Bandits-
131955Spiders-WolfPack-
133968WolfPack-Thunder-
136985Pantheres-WolfPack-
1371000WolfPack-BaronsOKC-
1401015Remparts-WolfPack-
1421033WolfPack-Remparts-
1441047Cyclones-WolfPack-
1471064WolfPack-Remparts-
1491078Senators-WolfPack-
1521096WolfPack-Pantheres-
1531110WolfPack-Vikings-
1541114IceBears-WolfPack-
1571131WolfPack-IceHawks-
1581144Sagueneens-WolfPack-
1631173Darkness-WolfPack-
1651196National-WolfPack-
1691222Wolves-WolfPack-
1711238WolfPack-Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1751255Thunder-WolfPack-
1761263WolfPack-Pantheres-
1821285Remparts-WolfPack-
1831296WolfPack-Cyclones-



WolfPack Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Andrej Nedorost1544255428683-151159118522173243810.46%8472558116.576098158306781582362352.19%50.53820
2Tomas Kana63499146245-944651180117498310.07%1241047116.522030501290331815240.83%20.47322
3Hnat Domenichelli14476127203-1016632033163811.91%97338423.5019274676235129455.62%21.20217
4Kenny Agostino27285941791618752460466012.88%37552920.331224361172131716543.02%10.65722
5Jacob DeLaRose343651131782640189276663410.25%83615917.96173855128000311856.77%00.58317

WolfPack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Dany Sabourin274120121300.8912.941623123147947262298914120.788118
2Eddie Pasquale1659450200.8982.42989881139939240610.75682
3Cal Heeter81492830.8972.35483519618918370300.84846
4Casey DeSmith82462790.9291.72499110914320060120.76647
5Magnus Hellberg1124455100.8942.506603211127526000320.83372

WolfPack Career Team Stats
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782304003351251281-3041152001140121138-1741152002211130143-1369251411662110599787227006308417822440774135717152745620.44%2636276.43%7892167053.41%866164152.77%726137452.84%164080117798821727893
201882303505345268273-541161503223138133541142002122130140-10732684256930205410798237606878148482501906127721202135525.82%2154678.60%7773172044.94%756173743.52%597134544.39%162579716228201732865
201982274104253250289-3941132003032122148-2641142101221128141-13642503886386304310494224505348078662324729126717252234620.63%2015572.64%5884172651.22%860175449.03%594118350.21%160075315848201786916
202082333102457250256-641131602325118131-13412015001321321257742503926423304410792214805288447522337720130017892145827.10%2326173.71%5855170850.06%809174046.49%576114050.53%162377716068101757899
202182243901639134177-43411415004357586-11411024012045991-325613423336736048483414580484488465166449410321971376338.78%4276085.95%2982217545.15%1009242541.61%470111842.04%1911129520396321047509
2022813435000661541540411621000227076-640181400044847866815425741119049524713980480460444166548610461897335319.25%4565887.28%3903202244.66%1045243043.00%487113642.87%1841124120516331027491
202382204401386177219-424112190114492100-8418250024285119-3445177302479390635451164305465325332090634119821193443710.76%4737184.99%21177224552.43%1412273351.66%611117851.87%1923131120566181024505
202482254203174144179-35411322010327389-16411220021427190-1975144242386210053384314510446529455190653894320583704211.35%4034987.84%11084219549.38%1193250447.64%534108849.08%1975135419736121034512
202581254103273169202-33411321030227794-174012200025192108-16751692854541605954461580052253250619705749641992322319.63%4235686.76%21082217849.68%1193245348.63%563114149.34%1940133019675921009505
202682224103187180227-47419190304690119-294113220014190108-187418029447434071534516530563491572189954078117823613910.80%3064186.60%21157223551.77%1174239649.00%613122250.16%2064145219186041021514
2027824814012710235150854128500224124715341209010561117932124235413648112083756917770591613550154844283016583706216.76%3284087.80%21497240462.27%1352218961.76%749119862.52%2226157317415871042550
20308234350417120919613411915030401149816411520011319598-39220937258115074606417170579560558187553370118113986817.09%2954485.08%11352237157.02%1179218553.96%714124557.35%2131149218135661027543
20318239280211022311953641211300061120992141181502141111961510523139462507083746218610588647604187855983218633504713.43%3424686.55%31343244654.91%1248229854.31%664124753.25%2049141118825951055545
20328238270127718615234412411000331046935411416012448283-110118631650228071565117610584571586200853674817873465215.03%3153190.16%21342233257.55%1431257955.49%666116757.07%1987137219666051045517
20338238330126227425123412611010211471054241122200241127146-1994274484758070106897222770763747748212654876520603364713.99%3365882.74%11379254854.12%1215230352.76%717128955.62%216515691813552988511
20348238220378426221943412180146113310231411714023231291171210926245571705094679020890644660736209564396419863656216.99%3854787.79%51388248855.79%1367254953.63%699124656.10%219315761819561996523
2035824028004552171922541171500333102107-54123130012211585309921737258916079726120250639677690187854286819623616317.45%3675385.56%31319242854.32%1317233156.50%686117258.53%222016081770565988519
20368041280144223920930402213011121261062040191500330113103109823942366204082787419750604695648191254380016363404212.35%3245583.02%21431237160.35%1370226460.51%709117060.60%217615741694541971511
203782323203672235236-141161501441118111741161702231117125-8922354046391492726112190365559762850219162094520343404914.41%4115486.86%31261228355.23%1400251355.71%702128254.76%2030141519285901026519
203878303404433212229-173916180101311811713914160342094112-18812123685802174735810167655757352342200056472015913264915.03%2864982.87%21222212457.53%1204209357.53%683117158.33%201114221748537964501
203982223906645205224-1941102103421104112-841121803224101112-11752053665712571794517179357663955063197659285317873805915.53%3295084.80%21436234161.34%1418229161.89%704119159.11%2217157717595591020548
20401010000023-11010000023-10000000000002350001101453603291018600.00%5180.00%0182572.00%243961.54%81457.14%2013268136
Total Regular Season1715670710051641269444844513-29859354334028296351228822147485631637602335634321962299-1031743448475991208333117237144014501219390901793122241321511498423151252620201393616950102814.79%7122108784.74%62247774603553.82%248424744752.36%134722531753.21%415772772238564133012430912413
Playoff
2018514000001118-720200000611-53120000057-22111829000056130037385516348381117228.57%8275.00%0399142.86%4010139.60%287338.36%91431014910651
202040400000821-1320200000411-720200000410-608111900013410003526391304566771218.33%10280.00%0468454.76%429345.16%346453.13%773884407840
2027171070000048311796300000251411844000002317620488813612014201337601141301213167915436972811.11%68986.76%229550758.19%27446059.57%14124856.85%459319358125229120
2030624000001925-6312000001114-331200000811-341929480008381420474748187454712227414.81%20575.00%011117962.01%9518152.49%6010060.00%171127114397440
2031181170000044311310640000025169853000001915422448212604014161049501531601364251451934059799.28%82791.46%236859661.74%29454553.94%14224358.44%518372416131234123
2032624000001421-73120000069-331200000812-441422360006521190364933163466914024520.83%24579.17%09215459.74%10419553.33%479549.47%146102144437536
2033624000001523-831200000712-531200000811-341527420008341260334036130317214628310.71%35877.14%011418860.64%8115452.60%5210052.00%176123145478545
2034116500000373706420000020155523000001722-5123771108010101115324070128109346100163270411024.39%561180.36%118232955.32%21238555.06%9519149.74%2922152737913666
2035191180000070637963000003523121055000003540-522701261960002526185320187168171579155202485821619.51%931583.87%036462258.52%36261758.67%17630457.89%530391401119217116
2036514000001122-1131200000912-320200000210-82112132000344126029415616645389717211.76%17570.59%08013260.61%10015265.79%558465.48%138102101295932
20371174000003334-1541000001718-1633000001616014335487001561022671037675132748210525050918.00%46686.96%017334150.73%17534550.72%9118150.28%2761912678414573
Total Playoff108535500000310326-16553025000001651551053233000000145171-261063105498591715951068627371038179028172879821114724724576915.10%4597583.66%51864322357.83%1779322855.11%921168354.72%2880202724097911444745

WolfPack Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Valtteri Filppula30212041321813313715.33%677625.893582400034066.80%21.0600
2Colin Miller357263321870425512.73%3776421.85156250000020.00%00.8600
3Kyle Clifford3612162884892598813.64%857115.882131400001165.12%00.9800
4Joe Thornton191411254720599514.74%448325.442241700003054.30%11.0300
5Jacob DeLaRose5441822126014194715.63%887216.16033701111057.24%00.5000

WolfPack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Eddie Pasquale30171200.8933.23180401979030100.0000
2Cal Heeter1811520.9271.59116804314250000.0000
3Philipp Grubauer117310.8772.9465300322610200.0000
4Richard Bachman136610.8931.9978501262420010.0000
5Mikko Koskinen54000.9450.92260014730000.0000