Login
Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Islanders24420002816
22Blues23510002214
33Canucks2350000168
44Sabres19510001915
55BlueJackets18410001812
67Ducks16410001814
78Mammoth14420002119
86Flyers14320102016
99Blackhawks13310101916
1016RedWings13320001915
1110Kings11320001412
1211MapleLeafs11210201815
1312Predators11320101716
1413Senators10330002321
1514Panthers10320001918
1615Rangers9330001919
1717Jets9320001313
1818Hurricanes7220102020
1919Canadiens6220101516
2025Devils5330001619
2127Stars5230001819
2221Wild4230001618
2320Bruins4240001719
2422Flames3230001417
2523Lightning2240001822
2624Sharks1230001419
2726GoldenKnights-1130011823
2829Penguins-1220101422
2928Oilers-2130201320
3030Capitals-5140001523
3131Avalanche-14050101227