Login

Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
Game Center
Hurricanes
1-0-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
2 Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
5.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 3
BlueJackets
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game4.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage11.11%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Oilers
0-0-0, 0pts
Day 6
Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
N/AStreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
0-0-0Away Record0-0-0
0-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
0Goals Per Game2.00
0Goals Against Per Game5.00
0%Power Play Percentage0.00%
0%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 7
Islanders
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game4.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
William KarlssonGoals
William Karlsson
1
Oliver WahlstromAssists
Oliver Wahlstrom
1
William KarlssonPoints
William Karlsson
1
William KarlssonPlus/Minus
William Karlsson
1
Akira SchmidWins
Akira Schmid
0
Akira SchmidSave Percentage
Akira Schmid
0.911

Team Stats
Goals For
2
2.00 GFG
Shots For
34
34.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.5%
Goals Against
5
5.00 GAA
Shots Against
56
56.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
46.8%



Injury / Suspension
Jamie Benn


Jamie Benn

is out for 1 days because of a Left Knee Injury.
Valtteri Puustinen


Valtteri Puustinen

is out for 1 week because of a Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
Ben Hemmerling


Ben Hemmerling

is out for 2 months because of a Right Foot Injury.
Team Info
General ManagerPatrick Gagnon
CoachRick Tocchet
DivisionMetropolitan
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Uniforms
Arena Info
NamePolar Coke Arena
Capacity23,000
Attendance19,764
Season Tickets9,200
Roster Info
Pro Team25
Farm Team25
Contract Limit50 / 50
Prospects27
Salary Cap
Estimated Season Salary Cap47,525,040$
Available Salary Cap42,474,960$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22
Finance
Year to Date Revenue1,732,100$
Year To Date Expenses275,139$
Estimated Season Revenue71,016,100$
Estimated Season Expenses49,249,881$
Current Bank Account47,409,146$
Projected Bank Account66,585,381$
Team History
This Season0-1-0 (0PTS)
History813-740-169 (0.472%)
Playoff Appearances8
Playoff Record (W-L)46-43
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Kaapo KakkoX97.0051538684717987704074667070747765196902513,750,000$
2William KarlssonX100.0045468484568053669358738970908525196903316,000,000$
3Ryan Greene (R)X99.005448878061829860785762774070767519660232750,000$
4Aatu RatyX100.0099518376677588549652557340727470196502411,050,000$
5Nikita GrebenkinX100.007760737670748155405556644070727519620232925,000$
6Ozzy WiesblattX100.0099527178497270504048526999727270196102411,050,000$
7Landon SlaggertX100.007543847751727950404655754072727019610241925,000$
8Oliver WahlstromX100.0059667575687161534044625099767460195802611,400,000$
9Brett BerardX100.007139817643725245404050674072727019560241925,000$
10Logan StanleyX100.0074845675917795614058657340807950197102832,500,000$
11Jacob MiddletonX100.0067727075777994544055537740848240197003041$
12Andrew PeekeX100.0072558475748296544050587340808150196902813,250,000$
13Albert JohanssonX100.0056478676597699514048557440747565196602552,500,000$
14Ian Moore (R)X100.005553837570728954405057734072727019660242750,000$
15Haydn FleuryX100.0073548475737369504044566840847940196503012,000,000$
16Nils LundkvistX100.0052488478607779554053576940767760196502611,200,000$
17Justin BarronX100.0057548375647479524054507040747465196402512,100,000$
Scratches
1Jamie BennX94.157164728372778470846971667198885147103716,000,000$
2Ben Hemmerling (R)X12.435642858048776755405555706068738020610222925,000$
3Valtteri PuustinenX87.9158428579476858534059476799787355206002712,000,000$
Farm Team
1Luke GlendeningX100.007245887754729150884852784098855196303712,000,000$
2Ryan WintertonX100.006547867953748956405755744070727519630231925,000$
3Samuel HeleniusX100.009983717586687952804658634072707019620241900,000$
4Rory KerinsX100.004944848654655567707062504072697019620241925,000$
5Hendrix LapierreX100.0056508278596994547553546640727170196102411,200,000$
6William StromgrenX100.005442747662756554406544584070737519590231750,000$
7Artem Shlaine (R)X100.004635868756766648404353544072747019570242750,000$
8Ondrej Becher (R)X100.006346767563695944704642654068698019560222925,000$
9Alexander Suzdalev (R)X100.004836888560605049404850604068648019560223925,000$
10Brody Lamb (R)X100.004635878856605050404752594070657519560232750,000$
11Dylan Peterson (R)X100.006456608171665642403747524072697020540242750,000$
12Kyle CapobiancoX100.0049508575647066524047577040827645196302912,000,000$
13Antti TuomistoX100.006555807580726745404544704074736519630251990,000$
14Elias SalomonssonX100.007741837847796552405054664068748019630222925,000$
15Daemon HuntX100.0055488677607065534055506740727170196202411,050,000$
16Artem Duda (R)X100.006246747563555046405339674068628019590222925,000$
17Anton Johansson (R)X100.007059687565555044405730514068628019560222925,000$
18Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X100.006448887559555045405436504068628019550222925,000$
19Quinton Burns (R)X100.006667318364555032403330604066618520550213925,000$
20Oskar OlaussonX100.0053478275537262444042465340727270205402411,050,000$
21Hunter Haight (R)X100.005545827750635349404157509968668020540222925,000$
22Caedan BankierX100.005548857561756537703242509970737520520231925,000$
23Andrei Loshko (R)X100.004636848655605036403438634068648020510223925,000$
24Lucas CionaX100.007574567570605033402739584070657520500231825,000$
25Parker Bell (R)X100.008159777576625230402535504070667520490232925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE97.53635179786270695149495265497472651961
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Akira Schmid97.008271749282777682827583767760227802612,200,000$
2Elvis Merzlikins100.008367678977747573716895888130207403224,250,000$
Scratches
1Arvid Soderblom100.007862628772717070737072787555207102711,000,000$
2Samuel Montembeault100.008560609567686969686785847640207103075,000,000$
3Alexandar Georgiev100.008750608350505050505094846740205903034,000,000$
Farm Team
TEAM AVERAGE99.4083626589706868696966868275452071
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet96917976977246CAN6222,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William KarlssonPenguinsC11011000323250.00%12020.6700003000040052.63%3800000.9700000000
2Oliver WahlstromPenguinsRW1011-200010010.00%01313.4700000000010062.50%800001.4900000000
3Jamie BennPenguinsLW1011120333020.00%01818.0000022000070060.00%1500001.1100000000
4Ozzy WiesblattPenguinsC110100011100100.00%022.8700000000000033.33%300006.9800000000
5Landon SlaggertPenguinsLW1011100343110.00%01717.780002200000000.00%100001.1200000000
6Aatu RatyPenguinsC1000-220133030.00%01515.2700001000000053.85%1300000.0000000000
7Andrew PeekePenguinsD1000000023120.00%42424.100001200008000.00%000000.0000000000
8Haydn FleuryPenguinsD1000-260300000.00%077.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
9Jacob MiddletonPenguinsD1000100213100.00%12424.970001300006000.00%000000.0000000000
10Kaapo KakkoPenguinsRW1000100113140.00%12626.4200023000010000.00%100000.0000000000
11Logan StanleyPenguinsD1000100101000.00%12424.970000300006000.00%000000.0000000000
12Justin BarronPenguinsD1000000000000.00%022.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Nils LundkvistPenguinsD1000020010000.00%022.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Albert JohanssonPenguinsD1000000120000.00%32424.100000200008000.00%000000.0000000000
15Brett BerardPenguinsLW1000-200002010.00%11010.72000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Nikita GrebenkinPenguinsRW1000-120305120.00%01717.83000120000000100.00%100000.0000000000
17Ian MoorePenguinsD1000-220001000.00%177.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Ryan GreenePenguinsC1000000044050.00%12222.0800012000040050.00%2800000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18235-51601926348235.88%1428515.8300010320000590053.21%10900000.3500000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidPenguins10100.9115.0060005560000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.9115.0060005560000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type 2040 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap 2041 204220432044204520462047Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aatu RatyPenguinsC242002-11-14No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,044,167$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Akira SchmidPenguinsG262000-05-12No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,187,778$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Albert JohanssonPenguinsD252001-01-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes5Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,486,111$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Alexandar GeorgievPenguinsG301996-02-10No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,977,778$No4,000,000$4,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Andrew PeekePenguinsD281998-03-17No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,231,944$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Arvid SoderblomPenguinsG271999-08-19No180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$994,444$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ben Hemmerling (Out of Payroll)PenguinsLW222004-04-21Yes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$919,861$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Brett BerardPenguinsLW242002-09-09No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$919,861$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Elvis MerzlikinsPenguinsG321994-04-13No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,226,389$No4,250,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Haydn FleuryPenguinsD301996-07-08No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ian MoorePenguinsD242002-01-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$745,833$No750,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jacob MiddletonPenguinsD301996-01-02No219 Lbs6 ft3YesNoYes4Pro Only1$1$1$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Jamie Benn (Out of Payroll)PenguinsLW371989-07-18No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,966,667$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Justin BarronPenguinsD252001-11-15No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,088,333$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Kaapo KakkoPenguinsRW252001-02-13No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,729,167$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Landon SlaggertPenguinsLW242002-06-25No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$919,861$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Logan StanleyPenguinsD281998-05-26No231 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,486,111$No2,500,000$2,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Nikita GrebenkinPenguinsRW232003-05-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$919,861$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Nils LundkvistPenguinsD262000-07-27No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,193,333$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Oliver WahlstromPenguinsRW262000-06-13No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,392,222$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Ozzy WiesblattPenguinsC242002-03-09No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,044,167$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Ryan GreenePenguinsC232003-10-21Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$745,833$No750,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Samuel MontembeaultPenguinsG301996-10-30No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes7Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,972,222$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Valtteri Puustinen (Out of Payroll)PenguinsRW271999-06-04No183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
William KarlssonPenguinsC331993-01-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,966,667$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.92197 Lbs6 ft21.882,258,000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
56,450,001$28,100,000$20,500,000$14,000,000$7,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William KarlssonKaapo Kakko40122
2Landon SlaggertRyan GreeneNikita Grebenkin30122
3Brett BerardAatu RatyOliver Wahlstrom20122
4Ozzy WiesblattKaapo Kakko10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton40122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson30122
3Ian MooreHaydn Fleury20122
4Nils LundkvistJustin Barron10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William KarlssonKaapo Kakko60122
2Landon SlaggertRyan GreeneNikita Grebenkin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaapo Kakko60122
2William KarlssonRyan Greene40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Kaapo Kakko40122Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kaapo Kakko60122
2William KarlssonRyan Greene40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William KarlssonKaapo KakkoLogan StanleyJacob Middleton
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William KarlssonKaapo KakkoLogan StanleyJacob Middleton
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aatu Raty, Ozzy Wiesblatt, Oliver WahlstromAatu Raty, Ozzy WiesblattOliver Wahlstrom
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ian Moore, Haydn Fleury, Nils LundkvistIan MooreHaydn Fleury, Nils Lundkvist
Penalty Shots
, Kaapo Kakko, William Karlsson, Ryan Greene, Aatu Raty
Goalie
#1 : Akira Schmid, #2 : Elvis Merzlikins


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hurricanes1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
Total1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
_Since Last GM Reset1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
_Vs Conference1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
_Vs Division1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L1235345614161900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
400.00%8275.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
821500020
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2013286115


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
18Hurricanes5Penguins2BLBoxScore
322Penguins-BlueJackets-
645Oilers-Penguins-
753Penguins-Islanders-
1177Lightning-Penguins-
1292Penguins-Devils-
14108Rangers-Penguins-
17128Panthers-Penguins-
18139Penguins-Rangers-
20152Penguins-Islanders-
23171Flyers-Penguins-
26187Hurricanes-Penguins-
27198Penguins-Capitals-
30219Penguins-Sabres-
32230Bruins-Penguins-
34249Penguins-Senators-
35261Panthers-Penguins-
37277Penguins-Canucks-
40293Kings-Penguins-
42314Oilers-Penguins-
43324Penguins-Flames-
46345Penguins-Canadiens-
47351MapleLeafs-Penguins-
50373Penguins-Sharks-
51383BlueJackets-Penguins-
53401Penguins-Jets-
55415Devils-Penguins-
58436Canadiens-Penguins-
60451Penguins-Hurricanes-
62468Wild-Penguins-
64477Penguins-Capitals-
66489Penguins-Blackhawks-
67502Penguins-GoldenKnights-
69515GoldenKnights-Penguins-
72541Lightning-Penguins-
75563Penguins-BlueJackets-
76574Bruins-Penguins-
79593Penguins-BlueJackets-
81604Flames-Penguins-
83617Penguins-Flyers-
85632Penguins-Senators-
86643Blackhawks-Penguins-
89662Jets-Penguins-
91675Penguins-Kings-
93692Penguins-Canadiens-
94700MapleLeafs-Penguins-
97722Penguins-Predators-
98733Devils-Penguins-
100749Penguins-Oilers-
102763Senators-Penguins-
104781Penguins-Rangers-
106793Penguins-RedWings-
107802Flyers-Penguins-
110823Avalanche-Penguins-
112838Penguins-Devils-
114852Penguins-Wild-
116865Hurricanes-Penguins-
118884Penguins-Avalanche-
120896Rangers-Penguins-
122912Penguins-Lightning-
124926Penguins-Bruins-
125929Capitals-Penguins-
128955RedWings-Penguins-
131975Ducks-Penguins-
133994Penguins-Blues-
1351010Canucks-Penguins-
1371025Penguins-Panthers-
1381038Penguins-Ducks-
1391048Stars-Penguins-
1411063Penguins-Oilers-
1431080Sabres-Penguins-
1471100Mammoth-Penguins-
1491113Penguins-Mammoth-
1521133Predators-Penguins-
1541146Penguins-Islanders-
1571169Blues-Penguins-
1601186Penguins-Stars-
1611197Islanders-Penguins-
1641215Penguins-Sabres-
1681231Blues-Penguins-
1691240Penguins-MapleLeafs-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1721262Sharks-Penguins-
1751277RedWings-Penguins-
1771288Penguins-MapleLeafs-


Depth Chart
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie Benn
Jamie Benn
AGE:37
SK:83
EN:77
DU:84
PH:70
PA:69
SC:71
DF:66
Ben Hemmerling (R)
Ben Hemmerling
AGE:22
SK:80
EN:77
DU:67
PH:55
PA:55
SC:55
DF:70
Landon Slaggert
Landon Slaggert
AGE:24
SK:77
EN:72
DU:79
PH:50
PA:46
SC:55
DF:75
Artem Shlaine (R)
Artem Shlaine
AGE:24
SK:87
EN:76
DU:66
PH:48
PA:43
SC:53
DF:54
Brody Lamb (R)
Brody Lamb
AGE:23
SK:88
EN:60
DU:50
PH:50
PA:47
SC:52
DF:59
Brett Berard
Brett Berard
AGE:24
SK:76
EN:72
DU:52
PH:45
PA:40
SC:50
DF:67
Hunter Haight (R)
Hunter Haight
AGE:22
SK:77
EN:63
DU:53
PH:49
PA:41
SC:57
DF:50
Oskar Olausson
Oskar Olausson
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:72
DU:62
PH:44
PA:42
SC:46
DF:53
Dylan Peterson (R)
Dylan Peterson
AGE:24
SK:81
EN:66
DU:56
PH:42
PA:37
SC:47
DF:52
Andrei Loshko (R)
Andrei Loshko
AGE:22
SK:86
EN:60
DU:50
PH:36
PA:34
SC:38
DF:63
Lucas Ciona
Lucas Ciona
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:33
PA:27
SC:39
DF:58
William Karlsson
William Karlsson
AGE:33
SK:84
EN:80
DU:53
PH:66
PA:58
SC:73
DF:89
Ryan Greene (R)
Ryan Greene
AGE:23
SK:80
EN:82
DU:98
PH:60
PA:57
SC:62
DF:77
Aatu Raty
Aatu Raty
AGE:24
SK:76
EN:75
DU:88
PH:54
PA:52
SC:55
DF:73
Ryan Winterton
Ryan Winterton
AGE:23
SK:79
EN:74
DU:89
PH:56
PA:57
SC:55
DF:74
Luke Glendening
Luke Glendening
AGE:37
SK:77
EN:72
DU:91
PH:50
PA:48
SC:52
DF:78
Samuel Helenius
Samuel Helenius
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:68
DU:79
PH:52
PA:46
SC:58
DF:63
Rory Kerins
Rory Kerins
AGE:24
SK:86
EN:65
DU:55
PH:67
PA:70
SC:62
DF:50
Hendrix Lapierre
Hendrix Lapierre
AGE:24
SK:78
EN:69
DU:94
PH:54
PA:53
SC:54
DF:66
Ozzy Wiesblatt
Ozzy Wiesblatt
AGE:24
SK:78
EN:72
DU:70
PH:50
PA:48
SC:52
DF:69
Ondrej Becher (R)
Ondrej Becher
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:69
DU:59
PH:44
PA:46
SC:42
DF:65
Caedan Bankier
Caedan Bankier
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:75
DU:65
PH:37
PA:32
SC:42
DF:50
Kaapo Kakko
Kaapo Kakko
AGE:25
SK:84
EN:79
DU:87
PH:70
PA:74
SC:66
DF:70
Nikita Grebenkin
Nikita Grebenkin
AGE:23
SK:76
EN:74
DU:81
PH:55
PA:55
SC:56
DF:64
Valtteri Puustinen
Valtteri Puustinen
AGE:27
SK:79
EN:68
DU:58
PH:53
PA:59
SC:47
DF:67
William Stromgren
William Stromgren
AGE:23
SK:76
EN:75
DU:65
PH:54
PA:65
SC:44
DF:58
Oliver Wahlstrom
Oliver Wahlstrom
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:71
DU:61
PH:53
PA:44
SC:62
DF:50
Alexander Suzdalev (R)
Alexander Suzdalev
AGE:22
SK:85
EN:60
DU:50
PH:49
PA:48
SC:50
DF:60
Parker Bell (R)
Parker Bell
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:62
DU:52
PH:30
PA:25
SC:35
DF:50

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Logan Stanley
Logan Stanley
AGE:28
SK:75
EN:77
DU:95
PH:61
PA:58
SC:65
DF:73
Jacob Middleton
Jacob Middleton
AGE:30
SK:75
EN:79
DU:94
PH:54
PA:55
SC:53
DF:77
Andrew Peeke
Andrew Peeke
AGE:28
SK:75
EN:82
DU:96
PH:54
PA:50
SC:58
DF:73
Ian Moore (R)
Ian Moore
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:72
DU:89
PH:54
PA:50
SC:57
DF:73
Albert Johansson
Albert Johansson
AGE:25
SK:76
EN:76
DU:99
PH:51
PA:48
SC:55
DF:74
Nils Lundkvist
Nils Lundkvist
AGE:26
SK:78
EN:77
DU:79
PH:55
PA:53
SC:57
DF:69
Haydn Fleury
Haydn Fleury
AGE:30
SK:75
EN:73
DU:69
PH:50
PA:44
SC:56
DF:68
Justin Barron
Justin Barron
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:74
DU:79
PH:52
PA:54
SC:50
DF:70
Elias Salomonsson
Elias Salomonsson
AGE:22
SK:78
EN:79
DU:65
PH:52
PA:50
SC:54
DF:66
Antti Tuomisto
Antti Tuomisto
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:72
DU:67
PH:45
PA:45
SC:44
DF:70
Kyle Capobianco
Kyle Capobianco
AGE:29
SK:75
EN:70
DU:66
PH:52
PA:47
SC:57
DF:70
Daemon Hunt
Daemon Hunt
AGE:24
SK:77
EN:70
DU:65
PH:53
PA:55
SC:50
DF:67
Artem Duda (R)
Artem Duda
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:46
PA:53
SC:39
DF:67
Anton Johansson (R)
Anton Johansson
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:44
PA:57
SC:30
DF:51
Quinton Burns (R)
Quinton Burns
AGE:21
SK:83
EN:55
DU:50
PH:32
PA:33
SC:30
DF:60
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)
Kirill Kudryavtsev
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:45
PA:54
SC:36
DF:50
Akira Schmid
Akira Schmid
AGE:26
SK:82
AG:82
RB:77
SC:76
HS:82
RT:82
DF:75
Elvis Merzlikins
Elvis Merzlikins
AGE:32
SK:83
AG:77
RB:74
SC:75
HS:73
RT:71
DF:68
Arvid Soderblom
Arvid Soderblom
AGE:27
SK:78
AG:72
RB:71
SC:70
HS:70
RT:73
DF:70
Samuel Montembeault
Samuel Montembeault
AGE:30
SK:85
AG:67
RB:68
SC:69
HS:69
RT:68
DF:67
Alexandar Georgiev
Alexandar Georgiev
AGE:30
SK:87
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Andrei BuyalskyPenguins2035115
Aron KiviharjuPenguins203856
Ashton SchultzPenguins2039198
Benjamin RautiainenPenguins2039146
Braeden CootesPenguins203920
Cal ThomasPenguins2035208
Cameron ReidPenguins203925
Charles LeddyPenguins2036147
Charlie StramelPenguins203740
Cole ChandlerPenguins2039167
Filip BarklundPenguins2034199
Henry MewsPenguins203867
Jackson SmithPenguins203916
James HagensPenguins20395
Lirim AmidovskiPenguins2039118
Matthew GardPenguins203978
Maxim MassePenguins203839
Maxim StrbakPenguins203771
Melker ThelinPenguins2037164
Nikita IshimnikovPenguins2037195
Oskar JellvikPenguins2035177
Radim MrtkaPenguins203914
Samuel JonssonPenguins2036178
Servac PetrovskyPenguins2036160
Talyn BoykoPenguins2035146
Tij IginlaPenguins20387
Tomas LavoiePenguins203865

Draft Picks

Draft Picks
Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2041
2042
2043



Penguins Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Henrick Sedin910300529829-3143510762520264711.33%2692108323.1788185273570381152421353.02%40.791286
2Loui Eriksson120433548481926210631178734099.83%2762129317.6993172265822571246482133.52%10.771468
3Daniel Sedin872323407730-723078361550282511.43%2481970722.6075136211529641060421833.60%50.742072
4Alexander Seluyanov14362554166715996918321817244810.42%8402475417.24528914128010142462441353.72%20.54727
5Antoine Vermette10262483245721882617971793229410.81%2691878918.315799156458881651391955.61%30.61844

Penguins Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Steve Mason527218223600.9023.03303724216153515706221520130.754228
2Connor Hellebuyck446215179480.8973.232630340814141379002110.705176
3Miikka Kiprusoff1618959120.9092.60964021941745710230.85482
4Brian Boucher91513160.9092.6353612623525881112700.73330
5Igor Shesterkin71472040.8952.9442214220719800110.76025

Penguins Career Team Stats
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20178241270524326722146412313011211331072641181404122134114209426740467106073949123990700874804238180490517982615420.69%2382689.08%11998185253.89%1033192353.72%723134853.64%175597818318351540784
201882263807137209238-2941151603025109110-141112204112100128-286720932353201061756322670742756747248382388916282074019.32%1832884.70%7899176151.05%951190349.97%654128350.97%170392617067491571811
201982263203588208228-204117110226312010614419210132588122-346320832553311041748219770460732756244485385114962085024.04%2084777.40%6838167849.94%898196745.65%533107749.49%160981017367841666860
202082293206474224228-441181402142125108174111180433299120-217422436058462060718022530694740769241583470016912233113.90%2073782.13%4933185050.43%899192346.75%597117850.68%174796916767641570800
202182323403256235236-141152002022115117-24117140123412011917223540463913094567723720801780759237669482516634356715.40%3126280.13%31548296852.16%1526291352.39%662125052.96%2073147518956021018513
20228235280446526222537411516021341351152041201202331127110178226245972126090917125000799830840237767979216194336915.94%3075881.11%31545299351.62%1364279548.80%642126150.91%2082146518845971032526
202382264001528229289-6041132200213121150-2941131801315108139-315922940963845071857024160796819776252075993517384527817.26%37910273.09%01539291452.81%1428289949.26%674130551.65%2016140219356091028516
202482323205562256257-141171602042125119641151603520131138-793256451707230101737124700819791838265478585917604187918.90%3738477.48%21477298249.53%1549313049.49%663131650.38%1994138719596121029515
202582253803259222253-3141161901113117120-34191902146105133-287722238360503082676522070746684747241875682617814558618.90%3636681.82%41432279851.18%1466293349.98%649126951.14%2025139719256291048525
202682244302328252306-5441122200214124153-2941122102114128153-256725244069222092688825060852753875265071384516774447917.79%3759076.00%11510298750.55%1491304349.00%663136248.68%1974136419736231038512
202782254602423237287-5041102302213114141-2741152300210123146-236523740564202091796323320715808800273677593616734186214.83%3958977.47%31421276451.41%1457311346.80%648126651.18%1870128720786191008490
203082313803154253289-3641181702022129134-541132101132124155-3183253441694050106677225740811867868275575398318673907920.26%4209477.62%41484301549.22%1494315247.40%651132249.24%1920130520186311039506
203182293804335252272-2041181703300131133-241112101035121139-188025244569753084907126680886861892257771792118183997719.30%3827081.68%41514304649.70%1399300546.56%635129848.92%1890128120576211033510
20328240260425527524233412014022121341221241201202043141120211052754727471101168070264809108298752620741101318624007418.50%4057182.47%41581307851.36%1575317849.56%650131849.32%1907130420416221035502
203382273602746263305-4241121901612123147-2441151701134140158-1879263450713000938678265708248659302752777106219593987518.84%4659080.65%41527306649.80%1446309246.77%663133849.55%1933131820196221041507
2034823729025542972633441191302322153133204118160023214413014972974997960109397100275808929189062694812105319174177317.51%4317981.67%31555311149.98%1470316146.50%665135749.01%1920131420216171031509
20358237280255528725730412211022221571154241151700333130142-1298287504791010101928725740806885843271281299617703668824.04%4137083.05%111558289753.78%1572312650.29%682133251.20%1913130720376161037511
203682294502222256304-4841151901222130147-1741142601000126157-317025644670201095847325270856827821256775793717594286114.25%4148878.74%61560290253.76%1511297050.88%698134651.86%1998139519265991022507
20378240300416130025050412114020311531153841191602130147135121023005158150310910477142605826922823662591791102717973976716.88%4277981.50%31586295753.64%1520298850.87%699129553.98%2022141219255981013501
20388234380133326125564116190112213413134118190021112712438226147273303105817192380776761821502420701105417804127417.96%4478381.43%61460280152.12%1487287551.72%671128752.14%2064144518695981022517
203982284105521258289-3141191603210143129144192502311115160-45762584376953493679192503840791852272800779101217913807419.47%4298081.35%111466293150.02%1485308448.15%660131750.11%1874127520476211029503
20401010000025-31010000025-3000000000000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
Total Regular Season172365374007071909953055499-194862351352036334347272726577086130238803438475225782842-264168553059047143522756307179616701404516272450166041712014989539981612919437368637945143718.09%7581149580.28%100294535739351.32%290485922449.05%137912714150.81%403212683840596135842387011941
Playoff
20171697000003942-39540000023230743000001619-31839631020007919403011214513546215613628758712.07%37586.49%017835949.58%20036454.95%12024050.00%3281712161988318165
2020147700000363066420000021147835000001516-1143657930101213113050841131063441069229628828.57%26869.23%013826751.69%12829143.99%8816852.38%276135264136307155
20211064000002623353200000131125320000013121122644701107135264010290703147410817757915.79%31680.65%016034646.24%20437754.11%6413547.41%2371652457212058
2022105500000323115410000017116514000001520-510325587000111193130115101933168671171481122.92%32875.00%018137448.40%19837053.51%7215347.06%2501762347412262
2024734000001723-631200000710-3422000001013-361728450006561810555670237617013727311.11%27774.07%013623458.12%11725446.06%5511647.41%149101186528440
203219118000005653397200000282171046000002832-42256991550301521205540174179200561167179371861416.28%831186.75%033864952.08%33770847.60%13728847.57%406273505145236110
2034734000002028-841300000915-6321000001113-2620375700065823608575732527010214035925.71%32390.63%012026245.80%13028545.61%5111544.35%157107174558842
2035624000001622-63210000099030300000713-641631470107632100747154206539812628621.43%35585.71%016926563.77%13022458.04%6510561.90%158110149467839
Total Playoff89464300000242252-10442717000001271141345192600000115138-239224241465616071838124660801830801269277385617053676718.26%3035382.51%01420275651.52%1444287350.26%652132049.39%19641242392115721357675

Penguins Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alexander Seluyanov2883963102-271362873844039.68%156478316.617121937000109551.71%00.4300
2Loui Eriksson621726436650962008.50%23128920.8068144800092029.31%00.6700
3Henrick Sedin41112940332701131159.57%692422.5546101800025152.51%10.8700
4Daniel Sedin41201939214476313814.49%891522.343582700003033.91%00.8500
5Steven Stamkos32112334-410259511010.00%672022.5329113100023256.59%00.9400

Penguins Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Connor Hellebuyck32161330.8983.151889104999740100.0000
2Miikka Kiprusoff2011810.9162.63121001536290310.0000
3Michael Leighton179700.9092.599750042462189000.0000
4Steve Mason157430.9142.138752131359140300.0000
5Konstantin Barulin73400.9013.39389150222220000.0000