Login

Players

Points
#Player NameGPPTS
1Sidney Crosby15011964
2John Tavares17221846
3Jonathan Toews16491794
4Joe Pavelski15121765
5Erik Karlsson16711750
6Anze Kopitar16061713
7Claude Giroux15801705
8Brad Marchand14471645
9Patrick Kane16051617
10Alexander Ovechkin16091614
Goals
#Player NameGPG
1Sidney Crosby1501821
2John Tavares1722782
3Alexander Ovechkin1609778
4Jonathan Toews1649759
5Joe Pavelski1512731
6Brad Marchand1447725
7Patrick Kane1605716
8Steven Stamkos1454708
9Patrice Bergeron1477681
10Anze Kopitar1606664
Assists
#Player NameGPA
1Erik Karlsson16711276
2Sidney Crosby15011143
3Claude Giroux15801110
4John Tavares17221064
5Anze Kopitar16061049
6Alex Pietrangelo16091035
7Jonathan Toews16491035
8Joe Pavelski15121034
9Brent Burns16751029
10Drew Doughty16991015
Shots
#Player NameGPSHT
1Alexander Ovechkin16096371
2Joe Pavelski15126365
3John Tavares17226322
4Jonathan Toews16496261
5Sidney Crosby15016148
6Brad Marchand14476057
7Steven Stamkos14545951
8Patrice Bergeron14775941
9Patrick Kane16055813
10Anze Kopitar16065571
Shots %
#Player NameGPSHT%
1Mike Comrie*8516.51
2Dmitri Voronkov16915.49
3Andreas Nodl*15915.32
4Corey Potter*20315.24
5Wade Allison8415.19
6Simon Holmstrom8514.93
7Matthew Poitras16314.79
8Robert Lang*16314.74
9Slater Koekkoek22214.63
10Glen Metropolit*11414.58
Shots Blocked
#Player NameGPSB
1Alex Pietrangelo16092650
2Ryan Suter16052455
3Erik Karlsson16712436
4Mark Giordano15982395
5John Carlson15852373
6Duncan Keith14512343
7Shea Weber14442261
8Ryan McDonagh14922252
9Erik Johnson16682247
10Drew Doughty16992189
Points per 20 Minutes
#Player NameGPP/20
1Nathan MacKinnon11481.27
2Roope Hintz4181.20
3Auston Matthews5741.20
4Aleksander Barkov9951.20
5Sidney Crosby15011.20
6Jason Robertson4941.19
7Mitchell Marner7321.17
8Connor McDavid7351.16
9John Tavares17221.16
10Ryan O'Reillly*1641.15
Face-off %
#Player NameGPFO%
1Ivan Nepryayev*864.17
2Zenon Konopka*4461.21
3Byron Froese1359.84
4Matt Ellison*36759.83
5Andrei Nikolishin*6559.79
6Janis Sprukts*15259.68
7Jozef Stumpel*12859.14
8Glen Metropolit*11458.49
9Konstantin Gorovikov*16257.93
10Jarkko Immonen*22757.92
Plus/Minus
#Player NameGP+/-
1Brad Marchand1447464
2Nathan MacKinnon1148460
3Patrice Bergeron1477385
4Ryan O'Reilly1392376
5John Tavares1722360
6Filip Forsberg949358
7Ryan Nugent-Hopkins1358356
8Jonathan Toews1649343
9Aleksander Barkov995342
10Claude Giroux1580332
Penalty Minutes
#Player NameGPPIM
1Zdeno Chara14603158
2Shea Weber14442961
3Dion Phaneuf*11762923
4Luke Schenn13942835
5Alexander Ovechkin16092809
6Drew Doughty16992706
7Dustin Byfuglien*11632472
8Jake Muzzin12652462
9Roman Polak12042458
10Milan Lucic13342453
Hits
#Player NameGPHIT
1Alexander Ovechkin16095564
2Evander Kane15075099
3Drew Doughty16994761
4Zdeno Chara14604527
5Gabriel Landeskog12774387
6Shea Weber14444362
7Luke Schenn13944299
8Dion Phaneuf*11764218
9Jake Muzzin12654157
10David Backes13613936
Power Play Goals
#Player NameGPPPG
1Erik Karlsson1671291
2Shea Weber1444239
3Brent Burns1675237
4Sidney Crosby1501235
5Kristopher Letang1621229
6Jonathan Toews1649221
7Alex Pietrangelo1609220
8John Carlson1585218
9John Tavares1722216
10Roman Josi1145213
Short Handed Goals
#Player NameGPPKG
1Patrice Bergeron147729
2Jonathan Toews164922
3Alex Steen*106519
4Ryan Getzlaf120719
5Joe Pavelski151219
6T.J. Oshie154619
7Alexander Ovechkin160918
8Jamie Benn160918
9Ryan Kesler*117417
10Steven Stamkos145417
Game Winning Goals
#Player NameGPGW
1John Tavares1722134
2Sidney Crosby1501129
3Jonathan Toews1649120
4Alexander Ovechkin1609119
5Jamie Benn1609119
6Brad Marchand1447115
7Steven Stamkos1454111
8Joe Pavelski1512108
9Zach Parise1524106
10Anze Kopitar1606103
Minutes Played
#Player NameGPMP
1Erik Karlsson167141792
2Drew Doughty169940911
3Brent Burns167539821
4Alex Pietrangelo160939715
5Ryan Suter160539710
6Kristopher Letang162139127
7John Carlson158538402
8Mark Giordano159838169
9Shea Weber144437655
10Duncan Keith145137163
Hat Tricks
#Player NameGPHT
1Sidney Crosby150134
2Brad Marchand144732
3Jonathan Toews164932
4Zach Parise152423
5Alexander Ovechkin160923
6John Tavares172223
7Gabriel Landeskog127722
8Alex Steen*106521
9Nathan MacKinnon114821
10Steven Stamkos145420
Hits Received
#Player NameGPHTT
1Joe Pavelski15124702
2Jonathan Toews16494614
3Claude Giroux15804572
4Patrice Bergeron14774566
5Sidney Crosby15014232
6Anze Kopitar16064115
7Logan Couture14564033
8Ryan O'Reilly13924000
9John Tavares17223889
10Nicklas Backstrom13913752
Penalty Shots Goals
#Player NameGPPSG
1John Tavares172237
2Evgeni Malkin145636
3Anze Kopitar160636
4Phil Kessel159032
5Alexander Ovechkin160932
6Matt Duchene156931
7David Perron162631
8Jason Spezza122930
9T.J. Oshie154630
10Patrick Kane160530
Total Fights
#Player NameGPTF
1Matt Carkner*33197
2Zdeno Chara146097
3Shea Weber144495
4Milan Lucic133484
5Brent Burns167584
6Ryan Getzlaf120780
7Braydon Coburn132175
8Corey Perry165274
9Ryan Clowe*76273
10Luke Schenn139470
Fights Wons
#Player NameGPFW
1Zdeno Chara146034
2Matt Carkner*33133
3Milan Lucic133427
4Bryan Allen*61524
5Tyler Myers154824
6Brent Burns167523
7Ryan Clowe*76221
8Jamie Oleksiak86521
9Luke Schenn139421
10Brenden Dillon117919

Goalies

Save Percentage
#Goalie NameGPPCT
1Jan Lasak*380.921
2Arvid Soderblom140.919
3Robert Esche*140.916
4Brent Johnson*320.914
5Chris Mason*1090.913
6Johan Hedberg*1650.913
7Eric Comrie260.912
8Jean-Sebastien Giguere*1700.912
9Anthony Stolarz1820.909
10Danny Taylor180.908
Goals Against Average
#Goalie NameGPGAA
1Jan Lasak*382.39
2Eric Comrie262.52
3Brent Johnson*322.68
4Johan Hedberg*1652.69
5Jean-Sebastien Giguere*1702.70
6Anthony Stolarz1822.72
7Filip Gustavsson1812.72
8Andrew Hammond692.74
9Andrei Vasilevskiy5992.74
10Dustin Wolf382.77
Minutes Played
#Goalie NameGPMP
1Marc-Andre Fleury121970994
2Tuukka Rask118268515
3Henrik Lundqvist*114767120
4Sergei Bobrovsky111264364
5Jonathan Quick106861870
6James Howard*104660273
7Pekka Rinne*97057016
8James Reimer95555463
9Jaroslav Halak94454180
10Roberto Luongo*92553657
Shots Against
#Goalie NameGPSA
1Tuukka Rask118236621
2Marc-Andre Fleury121935839
3Henrik Lundqvist*114733691
4Sergei Bobrovsky111233125
5Jonathan Quick106831848
6James Howard*104631480
7Mike Smith93529067
8Roberto Luongo*92528844
9Craig Anderson92328463
10James Reimer95528164
Shutouts
#Goalie NameGPSO
1Pekka Rinne*97051
2Sergei Bobrovsky111250
3Carey Price91448
4Tuukka Rask118248
5Henrik Lundqvist*114745
6Jaroslav Halak94444
7Marc-Andre Fleury121943
8James Howard*104638
9Jonathan Quick106838
10Andrei Vasilevskiy59934
Wins
#Goalie NameGPW
1Marc-Andre Fleury1219649
2Henrik Lundqvist*1147643
3Pekka Rinne*970596
4Tuukka Rask1182580
5Sergei Bobrovsky1112571
6Carey Price914567
7Jonathan Quick1068561
8Corey Crawford*858513
9James Reimer955477
10James Howard*1046461
Penalty Shots Save %
#Goalie NamePSAPS %
1Chris Osgood*120.917
2Alex Nedeljkovic230.913
3David Leggio*100.900
4Filip Gustavsson380.895
5Samuel Montembeault280.893
6Chad Johnson*490.878
7Jeff Glass*160.875
8Rick DiPietro*310.871
9Joey Daccord150.867
10Martin Gerber*280.857
Losses
#Goalie NameGPL
1James Howard*1046475
2Tuukka Rask1182475
3Marc-Andre Fleury1219437
4Roberto Luongo*925426
5Sergei Bobrovsky1112414
6Mike Smith935405
7Henrik Lundqvist*1147392
8Jaroslav Halak944379
9Jonathan Quick1068376
10James Reimer955372