Login
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean FarrellWolves (Van)LW21450000073514.29%04120.7003339000080083.33%600002.4200000002
2Riley TufteNordiques (Phi)LW22242003482625.00%04120.680110200007010.00%000001.9300000101
3Jagger FirkusOceanic (Mtl)LW11342201151020.00%01818.200111400000000.00%500004.4000000010
4Jonathan LekkerimakiOceanic (Mtl)RW122410042102420.00%12222.480111400003000.00%000003.5600000100
5Matthew WoodWolves (Van)RW21342000173214.29%04321.7201128000000066.67%300001.8400000010
6Dominic ToninatoNordiques (Phi)RW212321005521350.00%03115.620000100000000.00%100001.9200000000
7Jacob MelansonWolves (Van)RW21230406142025.00%03216.23112390000000100.00%100001.8500000000
8Adam EdstromWolves (Van)C22130002851440.00%04020.1820239000070034.78%4600001.4900000100
9Charles-Alexis LegaultSilverKnights (VGK)D212305525421025.00%14120.901012800004000.00%000001.4400100000
10Otto StenbergWolves (Van)C20332000107120.00%14422.03011180001110032.76%5800001.3600000000
11Samuel HonzekWolves (Van)LW23032005481637.50%24321.66101180000112057.14%700001.3900000110
12Ben JonesIceBears (Min)C21121406684112.50%04020.3200038000000060.00%500000.9800000100
13Brayden PachalCyclones (Nas)D1022140202010.00%02323.570001200003000.00%000001.7000000000
14Ben McCartneyNordiques (Phi)LW21121001442225.00%13115.940000100002000.00%100001.2500000001
15Donovan SebrangoSilverKnights (VGK)D2022020626140.00%34321.520116800005000.00%000000.9300000001
16Joe VelenoGriffins (Tbl)C1022200412010.00%01818.2300004000000050.00%2000002.1900000010
17Dylan GambrellVikings (Nyi)LW2022000025130.00%13819.140001700005000.00%100001.0400000010
18Robert HaggVikings (Nyi)D21120203030133.33%03919.771013600003100.00%000001.0100000010
19Seth GriffithBigBadStars (Dal)RW12020000331266.67%12323.0010116000001033.33%300001.7400000100
20John LeonardVikings (Nyi)LW20221203910480.00%03919.9501126000210066.67%300001.0000000001
21Kyle CapobiancoIceberg (Pit)D1022-200035230.00%32323.580113400001000.00%000001.7000000000
22Kyle MacLeanVikings (Nyi)C22020202981525.00%03718.8800017000051063.16%5700001.0600000100
23Rem PitlickVikings (Nyi)C22021002652440.00%04221.1600006000030055.81%4300000.9500000100
24Jack DruryCyclones (Nas)C11122000443125.00%02525.7500011000030075.00%2000001.5500000100
25Juuso ValimakiSagueneens (Bos)D11122002220350.00%02121.880001300000000.00%000101.8300000100
26Max JonesWolfPack (Nyr)LW21121202332433.33%03718.7700017000000050.00%200001.0700000100
27Matthew RobertsonBigBadStars (Dal)D111200031132100.00%12323.151121600000000.00%000001.7300000010
28Tristen NielsenSagueneens (Bos)LW10222001312130.00%02222.8700053000000050.00%200001.7500000000
29Walker DuehrCyclones (Nas)RW12022101001201100.00%01212.930000100000000.00%000003.0900002000
30Daemon HuntIceberg (Pit)D1022100102120.00%12020.750112600000000.00%000001.9300000000
31Fabian LysellGriffins (Tbl)RW11122001040225.00%01212.330000000000000.00%000003.2400000100
32Vincent IorioBigBadStars (Dal)D1022000203140.00%02323.150223600000000.00%000001.7300000001
33Ryan WintertonIceberg (Pit)C1022000042010.00%02121.6502215000010031.82%2200001.8500000000
34Viktor NeuchevOceanic (Mtl)LW11121000042225.00%21010.780000000000000.00%100003.7100000001
35Arttu HyryWolfPack (Nyr)C21122000742525.00%24623.3400007000050072.73%4400000.8600000001
36Elias SalomonssonIceberg (Pit)D1112-1003151320.00%02121.271014400001000.00%000001.8800000000
37Maveric LamoureuxGriffins (Tbl)D1022100201100.00%12121.930000500001000.00%000001.8200000000
38Parker FordNordiques (Phi)C2022140423200.00%03015.3200011000010054.84%3100001.3100000000
39Patrick GilesNordiques (Phi)RW211210001101100.00%02814.45000010000010100.00%100001.3800000000
40Rutger McGroartySilverKnights (VGK)C2022-220354060.00%03819.2702235000030042.22%4500001.0400000000
41Gabe PerreaultGriffins (Tbl)RW111220003111100.00%02121.28000040000000100.00%400001.8800000001
42Zemgus GirgensonsCheckers (Fla)C11121002460016.67%01818.0710122000010066.67%2400002.2101000100
43Akil ThomasRemparts (Sjs)C1011100132030.00%01717.8300000000020028.57%1400001.1200000000
44Alexander HoltzSilverKnights (VGK)RW2101-1003171214.29%03417.0110136000000080.00%500000.5900000010
45Ben HuttonWolfPack (Nyr)D2101-3004221250.00%15326.680000800005000.00%000000.3700000000
46Austin PoganskiRemparts (Sjs)RW1011000342030.00%02323.7500002000020025.00%400000.8411000000
47Alex SteevesCyclones (Nas)C1011-140443110.00%22424.7000012000010040.00%2500000.8100000000
48Dakota MermisCheckers (Fla)D1011-100301120.00%02222.530000100002000.00%000000.8900000000
49David GustafssonEvilSharks (Cbj)C1011000101010.00%01111.0000000000000063.64%1100001.8200000001
50Dryden HuntCheckers (Fla)C1101-2202141125.00%01919.1010111000010050.00%1400001.0501000000