Login
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean FarrellWolves (Van)LW21450000073514.29%04120.7003339000080083.33%600002.4200000002
2Riley TufteNordiques (Phi)LW22242003482625.00%04120.680110200007010.00%000001.9300000101
3Jagger FirkusOceanic (Mtl)LW11342201151020.00%01818.200111400000000.00%500004.4000000010
4Jonathan LekkerimakiOceanic (Mtl)RW122410042102420.00%12222.480111400003000.00%000003.5600000100
5Matthew WoodWolves (Van)RW21342000173214.29%04321.7201128000000066.67%300001.8400000010
6Dominic ToninatoNordiques (Phi)RW212321005521350.00%03115.620000100000000.00%100001.9200000000
7Jacob MelansonWolves (Van)RW21230406142025.00%03216.23112390000000100.00%100001.8500000000
8Adam EdstromWolves (Van)C22130002851440.00%04020.1820239000070034.78%4600001.4900000100
9Charles-Alexis LegaultSilverKnights (VGK)D212305525421025.00%14120.901012800004000.00%000001.4400100000
10Otto StenbergWolves (Van)C20332000107120.00%14422.03011180001110032.76%5800001.3600000000
11Samuel HonzekWolves (Van)LW23032005481637.50%24321.66101180000112057.14%700001.3900000110
12Ben JonesIceBears (Min)C21121406684112.50%04020.3200038000000060.00%500000.9800000100
13Brayden PachalCyclones (Nas)D1022140202010.00%02323.570001200003000.00%000001.7000000000
14Ben McCartneyNordiques (Phi)LW21121001442225.00%13115.940000100002000.00%100001.2500000001
15Donovan SebrangoSilverKnights (VGK)D2022020626140.00%34321.520116800005000.00%000000.9300000001
16Joe VelenoGriffins (Tbl)C1022200412010.00%01818.2300004000000050.00%2000002.1900000010
17Dylan GambrellVikings (Nyi)LW2022000025130.00%13819.140001700005000.00%100001.0400000010
18Robert HaggVikings (Nyi)D21120203030133.33%03919.771013600003100.00%000001.0100000010
19Seth GriffithBigBadStars (Dal)RW12020000331266.67%12323.0010116000001033.33%300001.7400000100
20John LeonardVikings (Nyi)LW20221203910480.00%03919.9501126000210066.67%300001.0000000001
21Kyle CapobiancoIceberg (Pit)D1022-200035230.00%32323.580113400001000.00%000001.7000000000
22Kyle MacLeanVikings (Nyi)C22020202981525.00%03718.8800017000051063.16%5700001.0600000100
23Rem PitlickVikings (Nyi)C22021002652440.00%04221.1600006000030055.81%4300000.9500000100
24Jack DruryCyclones (Nas)C11122000443125.00%02525.7500011000030075.00%2000001.5500000100
25Juuso ValimakiSagueneens (Bos)D11122002220350.00%02121.880001300000000.00%000101.8300000100
26Max JonesWolfPack (Nyr)LW21121202332433.33%03718.7700017000000050.00%200001.0700000100
27Matthew RobertsonBigBadStars (Dal)D111200031132100.00%12323.151121600000000.00%000001.7300000010
28Tristen NielsenSagueneens (Bos)LW10222001312130.00%02222.8700053000000050.00%200001.7500000000
29Walker DuehrCyclones (Nas)RW12022101001201100.00%01212.930000100000000.00%000003.0900002000
30Daemon HuntIceberg (Pit)D1022100102120.00%12020.750112600000000.00%000001.9300000000
31Fabian LysellGriffins (Tbl)RW11122001040225.00%01212.330000000000000.00%000003.2400000100
32Vincent IorioBigBadStars (Dal)D1022000203140.00%02323.150223600000000.00%000001.7300000001
33Ryan WintertonIceberg (Pit)C1022000042010.00%02121.6502215000010031.82%2200001.8500000000
34Viktor NeuchevOceanic (Mtl)LW11121000042225.00%21010.780000000000000.00%100003.7100000001
35Arttu HyryWolfPack (Nyr)C21122000742525.00%24623.3400007000050072.73%4400000.8600000001
36Elias SalomonssonIceberg (Pit)D1112-1003151320.00%02121.271014400001000.00%000001.8800000000
37Maveric LamoureuxGriffins (Tbl)D1022100201100.00%12121.930000500001000.00%000001.8200000000
38Parker FordNordiques (Phi)C2022140423200.00%03015.3200011000010054.84%3100001.3100000000
39Patrick GilesNordiques (Phi)RW211210001101100.00%02814.45000010000010100.00%100001.3800000000
40Rutger McGroartySilverKnights (VGK)C2022-220354060.00%03819.2702235000030042.22%4500001.0400000000
41Gabe PerreaultGriffins (Tbl)RW111220003111100.00%02121.28000040000000100.00%400001.8800000001
42Zemgus GirgensonsCheckers (Fla)C11121002460016.67%01818.0710122000010066.67%2400002.2101000100
43Akil ThomasRemparts (Sjs)C1011100132030.00%01717.8300000000020028.57%1400001.1200000000
44Alexander HoltzSilverKnights (VGK)RW2101-1003171214.29%03417.0110136000000080.00%500000.5900000010
45Ben HuttonWolfPack (Nyr)D2101-3004221250.00%15326.680000800005000.00%000000.3700000000
46Austin PoganskiRemparts (Sjs)RW1011000342030.00%02323.7500002000020025.00%400000.8411000000
47Alex SteevesCyclones (Nas)C1011-140443110.00%22424.7000012000010040.00%2500000.8100000000
48Dakota MermisCheckers (Fla)D1011-100301120.00%02222.530000100002000.00%000000.8900000000
49David GustafssonEvilSharks (Cbj)C1011000101010.00%01111.0000000000000063.64%1100001.8200000001
50Dryden HuntCheckers (Fla)C1101-2202141125.00%01919.1010111000010050.00%1400001.0501000000
51Cole ReinhardtSilverKnights (VGK)RW2011000323220.00%13919.680001800000000.00%000000.5100000000
52Gustav OlofssonCheckers (Fla)D1011-100121000.00%02121.120111100002000.00%000000.9500000000
53Curtis DouglasMighty Ducks (Ana)C1011140620010.00%11919.2000003000040030.43%2300001.0400000000
54Dominik BokkIceBears (Min)LW2011200110100.00%0136.830000000000000.00%000001.4700000000
55Logan ShawRemparts (Sjs)LW1011100022020.00%02020.170000100001000.00%000000.9901000000
56Christopher WagnerVikings (Nyi)RW2011-140535190.00%04020.150001700000000.00%200000.5000000000
57Josiah DidierVikings (Nyi)D2011000200120.00%43115.780000000002000.00%000000.6300000000
58Matthew DumbaVikings (Nyi)D2101-12013232233.33%14824.321013800004000.00%000000.4100000000
59Cole KoepkeCyclones (Nas)LW1011-100340000.00%01919.8800002000020075.00%800001.0100000000
60Graeme ClarkeMighty Ducks (Ana)RW11011002231133.33%02525.0500012000041016.67%600000.8000000010
61Nick LeddySilverKnights (VGK)D2011-100153040.00%24422.000112600005000.00%000000.4500000000
62Julien GauthierCheckers (Fla)RW11011201250120.00%01616.18000020000000100.00%100001.2400000000
63Lane PedersonRemparts (Sjs)C11011003320250.00%01818.5700001000000053.33%1500001.0800000010
64Liam FoudySenators (Ott)LW1011020101100.00%099.480000000000000.00%000002.1100000000
65Ilya SolovyovWolfPack (Nyr)D2011220910200.00%34824.260000600004000.00%000000.4100000000
66Rodrigo AbolsBigBadStars (Dal)C1011000054050.00%12222.7500026000000079.17%2400000.8800000000
67Sheldon DriesRemparts (Sjs)C11011000340025.00%01414.9700022000010160.00%2000001.3401000001
68Warren FoegeleCyclones (Nas)LW1011200141010.00%01616.4800001000000050.00%200001.2100000001
69Will ButcherIceBears (Min)D2011-140020100.00%13718.580000800007000.00%000000.5400000000
70Zack MacEwenCheckers (Fla)LW1011-200113010.00%02121.3201101000010050.00%400000.9411000000
71Ryan SuzukiWolves (Van)C2011000173200.00%02412.2100000000020063.64%3300000.8200000000
72Samuel BolducSpiders (Was)D1011-1601010010.00%02323.580110100000000.00%000000.8500000000
73William LagessonEvilSharks (Cbj)D1011100210010.00%01414.480000000000000.00%000001.3800000010
74Vladislav NamestnikovSagueneens (Bos)C11012005522450.00%12222.8700003000001050.00%3200000.8700000010
75Marc Del GaizoCyclones (Nas)D1011-120400000.00%21414.850000000001000.00%000001.3500000000
76Reece NewkirkRemparts (Sjs)LW11011000020050.00%088.0000000000000037.50%800002.5000000000
77Robin SaloIceBears (Min)D2011040410020.00%13316.500000100000000.00%000000.6100000000
78Cole GuttmanSenators (Ott)C11010002121050.00%099.5800000000000025.00%400002.0900000000
79David JiricekRemparts (Sjs)D1011100113010.00%11818.250001000000000.00%000001.1000000000
80Joakim KemellSpiders (Was)RW1101-1005341325.00%12121.270000100000000.00%200000.9400000100
81Martin ChromiakSilverKnights (VGK)LW21011000771214.29%14723.5500008000070033.33%600000.4200000010
82Adam SykoraGriffins (Tbl)LW11012203441325.00%02020.4200004000000050.00%200000.9800000000
83Antti TuomistoIceberg (Pit)D1011120223320.00%02020.100003600000000.00%000001.0000000000
84Artem GuryevNordiques (Phi)D2011320710100.00%02512.650000000001000.00%000000.7900000000
85Christian KyrouSpiders (Was)D1011000100000.00%11414.320000000002000.00%000001.4000000000
86David SpacekSenators (Ott)D1011100310000.00%12020.700000000004000.00%000000.9700000000
87Domenick FensoreWolves (Van)D2011100201000.00%13216.310111000003000.00%000000.6100000000
88Ethan Del MastroVikings (Nyi)D2011000103110.00%53919.510113600003000.00%000000.5100000000
89Hunter McDonaldGriffins (Tbl)D1011300000000.00%01515.870000000000000.00%000001.2600000000
90Luca Del Bel BelluzSilverKnights (VGK)C2101-10006101100.00%13417.1300000000000068.75%3200000.5800000000
91Matthew SeminoffSpiders (Was)LW1011020041010.00%01313.78011010000000100.00%100001.4500000000
92Oskar PetterssonNordiques (Phi)RW21011200120250.00%02311.94000000000010100.00%100000.8400000100
93Reid SchaeferGriffins (Tbl)LW11012001220350.00%01818.72000040000010100.00%100001.0700000000
94Luke GlendeningPenguinsC1101-32019121100.00%12323.1800004000010074.07%2700000.8600000000
95Rory KerinsIceberg (Pit)C11010000321150.00%11212.4700000000000054.55%1100001.6000000000
96William StromgrenIceberg (Pit)RW11010001620150.00%01717.9010115000000050.00%200001.1200000000
97William WallinderWolves (Van)D2011000322120.00%04824.0700027000010000.00%000000.4200000000
98Uvis BalinskisGriffins (Tbl)D1011200210000.00%02222.200000300000000.00%000000.9000000000
99Bradly NadeauWolves (Van)LW21010000382612.50%02211.440000000000000.00%000000.8700000000
100Conor GeekieSilverKnights (VGK)C2011195242130.00%03517.9400017000060076.00%5000000.5600001000
101Jani NymanGriffins (Tbl)RW11012000520250.00%01818.23000040000000100.00%200001.1000000000
102Jaroslav ChmelarWolfPack (Nyr)RW2011-100136070.00%04120.6000028000000050.00%200000.4900000000
103Maxim TsyplakovWolfPack (Nyr)RW21011002120250.00%13718.680000700000000.00%300000.5400000010
104Nikolas MatinpaloCyclones (Nas)D11010002120250.00%02121.280001100003000.00%000000.9400000010
105Torey KrugCyclones (Nas)D1011-100000000.00%11414.680000000000000.00%000001.3600000000
106Tristan LuneauGriffins (Tbl)D1011200112000.00%02222.200001300000000.00%000000.9000000000
107Ty NelsonCheckers (Fla)D1011000030110.00%02323.730110200001000.00%000000.8400000000
108Alex GagneRemparts (Sjs)D1011120310010.00%02020.150000200001000.00%000000.9900000000
109Axel Sandin-PellikkaSilverKnights (VGK)D2011000023100.00%23417.240000000002000.00%000000.5800000000
110Damien CarfagnaRemparts (Sjs)D1011040200010.00%02222.980000100001000.00%000000.8700000000
111Daniil ButSilverKnights (VGK)LW2101-2001382212.50%03819.3000001000021033.33%600000.5200000000
112Easton CowanBigBadStars (Dal)RW1011000125030.00%02525.6701114000000085.71%700000.7800000000
113Ethan EdwardsWolfPack (Nyr)D2011220531010.00%14824.180001600005000.00%000000.4100000000
114Jackson HallumCheckers (Fla)LW1011100011010.00%01717.230111200000000.00%000001.1600000000
115Kaden HammellGriffins (Tbl)D1011300030010.00%01515.820000000000000.00%000001.2600000000
116Luca PinelliGriffins (Tbl)LW11012000333033.33%01212.980000000000000.00%000001.5400000000
117Marshall WarrenWolves (Van)D2011000323330.00%04723.8801127000010000.00%000000.4200000000
118Oliver MooreWolfPack (Nyr)C2011-100146010.00%15025.1300018000050060.00%6500000.4000000000
119Tim WasheGriffins (Tbl)C1011200180130.00%02121.2800004000000073.91%2300000.9400000000
120Ty MurchisonWolves (Van)D2011160303000.00%13015.020000000001000.00%000000.6700000000
121Alex FormentonCyclones (Nas)LW1000000221010.00%01313.0300000000030040.00%500000.0000000000
122Alex LimogesCyclones (Nas)LW1000-100031100.00%099.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
123Alex TurcotteIceHawks (Col)C1000000131020.00%12323.4000000000010050.00%1400000.0000000000
124Andreas EnglundMagics (Tor)D1000-200610020.00%12121.470000100003000.00%000000.0000000000
125Brett MurrayMagics (Tor)LW1000000103000.00%055.520000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
126Brandon GignacIceBears (Min)RW2000-100024000.00%02814.410002600000000.00%000000.0000000000
127Ryan EllisMagics (Tor)D1000-200050010.00%12121.650000100003000.00%000000.0000000000
128Brett SeneyMagics (Tor)LW1000-200141110.00%02121.080000100004000.00%100000.0000000000
129Connor CarrickMighty Ducks (Ana)D1000000303000.00%12222.220001300003000.00%000000.0000000000
130Cameron HughesMagics (Tor)LW1000000051020.00%02121.700000200004000.00%100000.0000000000
131Joel HanleyMagics (Tor)D1000000101000.00%22323.930000200004000.00%000000.0000000000
132Declan ChisholmRemparts (Sjs)D1000000421020.00%12323.320000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
133Cameron HebigMagics (Tor)C1000-100052010.00%01313.0700000000000045.45%1100000.0000000000
134Kevin GravelIceBears (Min)D2000-120723000.00%24321.660002900007000.00%000000.0000000000
135Justin BaileyMagics (Tor)RW1000000403030.00%02121.42000220000000100.00%100000.0000000010
136Martin FrkMighty Ducks (Ana)LW1000000042040.00%12323.4300004000160066.67%300000.0000000000
137Kurtis MacDermidIceBears (Min)LW2000-255612030.00%03015.3200006000020033.33%300000.0000001000
138Laurent DauphinDarkness (Cal)C2000-300443100.00%14020.3800002000060027.78%3600000.0000000000
139Joel KivirantaSilverKnights (VGK)LW2000-100342220.00%13819.4100006000030050.00%200000.0000000000
140Kevin ConnautonVikings (Nyi)D2000020200010.00%32412.340000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
141Kevin RooneyMighty Ducks (Ana)C1000000012120.00%11818.3300002000030060.00%1000000.0000000000
142Dennis GilbertMagics (Tor)D1000-120601000.00%11515.330000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
143Dillon DubeSagueneens (Bos)C1000000101020.00%099.9300000000000057.14%700000.0000000000
144Max DomiEagles (Det)C1000-100050030.00%01919.9800001000030076.00%2500000.0000000000
145Hayden HodgsonBigBadStars (Dal)RW1000-100101010.00%01111.17000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
146Jacob LarssonBigBadStars (Dal)D1000000000000.00%000.670000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
147Matt GrzelcykWolfPack (Nyr)D2000-220021130.00%45427.010000800004000.00%000000.0000000000
148Mike ReillyDarkness (Cal)D2000-220113010.00%34321.830001300003000.00%000000.0000000000
149Danila KlimovichEagles (Det)RW1000020000020.00%01616.100000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
150Hunter SkinnerMighty Ducks (Ana)D1000040422000.00%22222.770001400002000.00%000000.0000000000
151Jack AhcanEagles (Det)D1000000010000.00%11515.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
152Dillon HamaliukMighty Ducks (Ana)LW1000120200010.00%01212.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
153Nikita ZaitsevMagics (Tor)D1000020610000.00%02222.480000100003000.00%000000.0000000001
154Jacob PerreaultCheckers (Fla)RW1000000001010.00%01111.67000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
155Oskar SundqvistCyclones (Nas)C1000-100113000.00%01212.8500000000140088.89%900000.0000000000
156James HamblinCheckers (Fla)C1000-100103120.00%01111.6500000000000062.50%800000.0000000000
157Egor AfanasyevIceHawks (Col)LW1000000110210.00%02222.3800000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
158Mikhail MaltsevBigBadStars (Dal)LW1000000032100.00%01414.0500004000000066.67%300000.0000000000
159Joona KoppanenVikings (Nyi)LW2000000000000.00%0147.380000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
160Robbie RussoMagics (Tor)D1000-100102010.00%11414.420001000000000.00%000000.0000000000
161John LudvigCheckers (Fla)D1000-100701000.00%01818.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
162Ross JohnstonRemparts (Sjs)LW1000120322030.00%12525.720000200001000.00%300000.0001000000
163Jonathan GrudenMighty Ducks (Ana)C1000000232000.00%12121.9700005000040050.00%2000000.0000000000
164Ryan SuterBigBadStars (Dal)D1000100021000.00%099.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
165Josh DunneBigBadStars (Dal)C1000020101010.00%01212.5000000000000053.85%1300000.0000000000
166Nicolas BeaudinIceBears (Min)D2000040310150.00%13517.540000800005000.00%000000.0000000000
167Jayson MegnaMagics (Tor)C1000-200020110.00%02020.5800001000030065.00%2000000.0000000000
168Lassi ThomsonCyclones (Nas)D1000000020120.00%02020.770000100003000.00%000000.0000000000
169Jonathon MerrillSpiders (Was)D1000-220410000.00%11717.070000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
170Jaycob MegnaCheckers (Fla)D1000000600000.00%02020.350000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
171Mitchell StephensMagics (Tor)C1000000110000.00%055.5200000000000020.00%1000000.0000000000
172Nathan BastianMagics (Tor)RW1000-240333120.00%01717.3300001000000050.00%200000.0000000000
173Maxim GolodRemparts (Sjs)LW1000000000000.00%000.650000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
174Turner OttenbreitBigBadStars (Dal)D1000000210000.00%099.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
175Michal TeplyEagles (Det)RW1000-100000000.00%033.300000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
176Vinni LettieriEvilSharks (Cbj)C1000000121120.00%033.5800000000000060.00%500000.0000000000
177Patrick BrownMagics (Tor)C1000020320240.00%02020.2300002000040061.11%3600000.0000000000
178Nolan FooteMagics (Tor)LW1000-120112100.00%01212.3700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
179Logan BrownVikings (Nyi)C2000-100270520.00%22713.5100000000000048.00%2500000.0000000000
180Jonatan BerggrenEagles (Det)RW1000000231020.00%11818.400000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
181Nicklas BackstromEvilSharks (Cbj)C1000000047380.00%01919.1000003000010071.43%2100000.0000000000
182Philip KempNordiques (Phi)D2000020820110.00%44120.670000100006000.00%000000.0000000000
183Raphael LavoieCheckers (Fla)RW1000-200032010.00%02020.0000001000010057.14%700000.0011000000
184Tanner LaczynskiSenators (Ott)C1000000021020.00%01919.05000040000400100.00%100000.0000000000
185Stelio MattheosRemparts (Sjs)RW1000120000000.00%01818.180000100000000.00%200000.0000000000
186Ty SmithSpiders (Was)D1000000011000.00%21616.130000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
187Ville HeinolaCheckers (Fla)D1000-100011000.00%11616.980000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
188Wyatt NewpowerBigBadStars (Dal)D1000000500000.00%099.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
189Wyatte WylieIceBears (Min)D2000-100110310.00%24120.570000800006000.00%000000.0000000000
190Zac JonesEagles (Det)D1000020001010.00%02020.230000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
191Matthew KesselNational (Car)D1000000112040.00%02222.620000000001000.00%000000.0000000001
192Mike HardmanCyclones (Nas)LW1000-100310000.00%099.6000001000010033.33%300000.0000000000
193Montana OnyebuchiNordiques (Phi)D2000300600000.00%52814.430000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
194Philippe DaoustDarkness (Cal)C2000-100015010.00%03517.5200000000120046.15%1300000.0000000000
195Samuel HeleniusIceberg (Pit)C1000000001000.00%011.4200000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
196Victor BerglundMighty Ducks (Ana)D1000000010000.00%02121.620000400005000.00%000000.0000000000
197Viktor LodinMighty Ducks (Ana)LW1000000022010.00%11212.400000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
198Xavier BernardMighty Ducks (Ana)D1000020300000.00%02121.350000400003000.00%000000.0000000000
199Antonio StrangesRemparts (Sjs)LW1000100002100.00%01212.680000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
200Arshdeep BainsSagueneens (Bos)LW1000000012110.00%099.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
201Ben MeyersWolfPack (Nyr)C2000-220475020.00%03216.3400001000040082.14%2800000.0000000000
202Danil GushchinEagles (Det)LW1000-200300020.00%02121.8300001000030033.33%300000.0000000000
203Emil AndraeEagles (Det)D1000-200111010.00%02323.800000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
204Hendrix LapierreIceberg (Pit)C1000-100010010.00%044.72000010000000100.00%200000.0000000000
205Jachym KondelikMighty Ducks (Ana)C1000100210010.00%01212.6200000000000057.14%700000.0000000000
206Jack FinleyIceHawks (Col)C1000-200122010.00%02323.7200002000000080.00%2500000.0000000000
207Jack St. IvanyCyclones (Nas)D1000100301000.00%22424.550001200004000.00%000000.0000000000
208Jeremie PoirierIceHawks (Col)D1000000010010.00%077.3500001000000020.00%500000.0000000000
209Juuso ParssinenDarkness (Cal)C2000-120525010.00%03919.7500014000020048.78%4100000.0000000000
210Matt RempeCheckers (Fla)C1000020036250.00%01515.3200000000000063.64%1100000.0000000000
211Nick AbruzzeseVikings (Nyi)LW2000-100156040.00%02613.1600000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
212Olle LycksellDarkness (Cal)RW2000-100141130.00%03517.97000130000000100.00%200000.0000000000
213Samuel WalkerMighty Ducks (Ana)RW1000100000010.00%01919.530000400001000.00%000000.0000000000
214Spencer StastneyNational (Car)D1000000010010.00%01919.820000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
215Ville KoivunenSenators (Ott)RW1000000010110.00%21111.9300000000020050.00%600000.0000000000
216William TrudeauSpiders (Was)D1000-200112000.00%21818.570002000003000.00%000000.0000000000
217Aidan McDonoughSagueneens (Bos)LW1000000122110.00%01818.170001200001000.00%000000.0000000000
218Alex JefferiesIceHawks (Col)LW1000000101010.00%01717.280000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
219Amadeus LombardiEagles (Det)C1000000131000.00%02020.2300000000010050.00%1800000.0000000000
220Avery HayesDarkness (Cal)RW2000-420701010.00%24221.390000300015000.00%200000.0000000000
221Bogdan TrineyevIceHawks (Col)RW1000-100042000.00%12222.280000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
222Brennan OthmannMighty Ducks (Ana)LW1000000111320.00%22121.5500005000040066.67%300000.0000000000
223Cole McWardSagueneens (Bos)D1000000000000.00%01616.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
224Declan CarlileSenators (Ott)D1000-200203020.00%42323.820003400000000.00%000000.0000000000
225Ethan CardwellBigBadStars (Dal)LW1000000000010.00%02020.930000500000000.00%200000.0000000000
226Jakub DemekIceHawks (Col)LW1000-100011020.00%01818.670000200000000.00%100000.0000000000
227Jared DavidsonDarkness (Cal)C2000-200200000.00%1157.6800001000000020.00%1000000.0000000000
228Judd CaulfieldBigBadStars (Dal)RW1000000010000.00%01313.130000100000000.00%100000.0000000000
229Lian BichselNordiques (Phi)D20001001434100.00%34723.860000200006000.00%000000.0000000010
230Logan MaillouxDarkness (Cal)D2000-200721010.00%34422.340001300005000.00%000000.0000000000
231Maksymilian SzuberWolves (Van)D2000120013010.00%04120.8900011000009000.00%000000.0000000000
232Maxim GroshevCheckers (Fla)LW1000000013010.00%01616.3000000000000036.36%1100000.0000000000
233Nathan GaucherWolfPack (Nyr)C2000120000000.00%1178.9300001000010070.00%1000000.0000000000
234Nikita ChibrikovSilverKnights (VGK)RW2000-100633320.00%03316.650000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
235Nikita NesterenkoSenators (Ott)C1000-100431010.00%01515.1700004000000062.50%800000.0000000000
236Nikita NovikovSenators (Ott)D1000020110000.00%02323.230000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
237Roni HirvonenSpiders (Was)C1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
238Ryder RolstonDarkness (Cal)LW2000-100301120.00%13718.8200003000000075.00%400000.0000000000
239Samu TuomaalaSpiders (Was)LW1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
240Topias VilenIceHawks (Col)D1000-100221000.00%02020.200000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
241Tristan AllardIceBears (Min)C2000-200051130.00%14221.2200007000080050.00%3400000.0000000000
242Tyler BoucherSpiders (Was)RW1000000112020.00%01313.800000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
243Tyson HindsDarkness (Cal)D2000-340351010.00%13517.630000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
244Ville OttavainenWolves (Van)D2000160403000.00%13919.780001900007000.00%000000.0000000000
245Zack OstapchukSenators (Ott)C1000-160251010.00%01515.8500002000020064.00%2500000.0000000000
246Henry ThrunIceHawks (Col)D1000000300000.00%01313.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
247James MalatestaSpiders (Was)LW1000000000000.00%000.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
248Joshua RoySagueneens (Bos)RW1000000001000.00%099.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
249Ryan JohnsonRemparts (Sjs)D1000100110000.00%11616.600000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
250Angus BoothIceHawks (Col)D1000-100300000.00%02020.200000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
251Anton JohanssonIceberg (Pit)D1000-100200000.00%01313.430000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
252Artem DudaIceberg (Pit)D1000-100110000.00%01313.730000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
253Braeden BowmanSenators (Ott)LW1000000135040.00%11414.8300054000000050.00%200000.0000000000
254Braeden KresslerIceBears (Min)C2000200000000.00%0147.1400000000000040.00%1500000.0000000000
255Cade WebberBigBadStars (Dal)D1000100200000.00%099.800000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
256Cam LundBigBadStars (Dal)C1000-100012110.00%01111.1700000000000038.46%1300000.0000000000
257Coulson PitreNordiques (Phi)RW2000000121200.00%0147.14000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
258Eduard SaleMighty Ducks (Ana)RW1000000012010.00%11313.680000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
259Ethen FrankEagles (Det)RW1000-100100100.00%11616.23000010000000100.00%200000.0000000000
260Filip MesarRoadrunners (Uta)RW1000000011010.00%088.530000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
261Gabriel SzturcIceBears (Min)C2000-100052110.00%13919.5600019000080045.61%5700000.0000000000
262Gavin BrindleyGriffins (Tbl)C1000200011000.00%01212.3800000000000066.67%600000.0000000000
263Gavin HayesEagles (Det)LW1000000410000.00%02020.5500000000020033.33%300000.0000000000
264Gleb VeremyevIceBears (Min)RW2000-100201000.00%03015.470000200000000.00%100000.0000000000
265Harrison BrunickeDarkness (Cal)D2000-340550120.00%33718.880000400003000.00%000000.0000000000
266Hunter BrzustewiczDarkness (Cal)D2000-200343110.00%14120.690002400004000.00%000000.0000000000
267Jacob QuillanRoadrunners (Uta)C1000000101000.00%088.5300000000000050.00%1200000.0000000000
268Jakub DvorakSilverKnights (VGK)D2000-140910010.00%13216.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
269Jeff MalottWolfPack (Nyr)LW2000-120412000.00%14321.8200007000030050.00%200000.0000000000
270Kai UchaczNordiques (Phi)LW2000100234100.00%02311.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
271Kirill KudryavtsevIceberg (Pit)D1000-200000000.00%055.530000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
272Marek AlscherIceHawks (Col)D1000-100411000.00%01717.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
273Matyas SapovalivNordiques (Phi)LW2000020111010.00%0147.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
274Milo RoelensIceBears (Min)C2000-155231020.00%02412.3200000000000056.00%2500000.0000010000
275Nate DanielsonEagles (Det)C1000020015110.00%11717.8500000000010057.14%2100000.0000000000
276Ondrej BecherIceberg (Pit)C1000000110000.00%033.450000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
277Owen BeckEagles (Det)C1000-100000000.00%033.3000000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
278Sam ColangeloWolves (Van)RW2000040311200.00%02211.120000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
279Samuel SavoieSpiders (Was)LW1000-100210000.00%044.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
280Scott MorrowRoadrunners (Uta)D1000-120021010.00%02020.770001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
281Seamus CaseyIceHawks (Col)D1000000110000.00%299.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
282Shai BuiumIceHawks (Col)D1000-100500000.00%21717.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
283Ty MuellerRemparts (Sjs)C1000-100022020.00%01111.3700000000000040.00%1500000.0000000000
284Vsevolod KomarovSagueneens (Bos)D1000020100000.00%01919.920000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
285Zac FunkIceBears (Min)LW2000-100063110.00%12914.89000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
286Alexander SuzdalevIceberg (Pit)RW1000000010000.00%01313.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
287Andrew CristallWolfPack (Nyr)LW2000-300033030.00%03417.3200002000010033.33%600000.0000000000
288Andrew GibsonGriffins (Tbl)D1000100000000.00%12121.930000500001000.00%000000.0000000000
289Artem ShlaineIceberg (Pit)LW1000000021000.00%01818.820000500000000.00%100000.0000000000
290Brody LambIceberg (Pit)LW1000000052020.00%01212.470000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
291Caden PriceDarkness (Cal)D2000-200731000.00%23517.600000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
292Cam SquiresCheckers (Fla)LW1000-100011020.00%099.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
293Carter YakemchukBigBadStars (Dal)D1000-200311020.00%01818.000001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
294Cole HutsonEagles (Det)D1000-200240100.00%12323.800000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
295David EdstromSpiders (Was)C1000-100000000.00%044.6000000000000033.33%600000.0000000000
296Denver BarkeySagueneens (Bos)C1000000123000.00%01818.170000200001006.25%1600000.0000000000
297Devin KaplanCheckers (Fla)RW1000-100200000.00%099.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
298Dominic JamesBigBadStars (Dal)C1000-120022100.00%02323.3700004000000050.00%1200000.0000000000
299Eamon PowellIceHawks (Col)D1000000000000.00%000.530000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
300Eriks MateikoDarkness (Cal)C2000-300000000.00%094.93000020000100100.00%200000.0000000000
301Ethan GauthierGriffins (Tbl)RW1000000020000.00%077.020000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
302Evan VierlingWolves (Van)LW1000000100000.00%044.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
303Gracyn SawchynWolves (Van)C2000000020100.00%0115.8900000000000037.50%800000.0000000000
304Isaac HowardWolfPack (Nyr)RW2000-120101000.00%13618.470001200003000.00%100000.0000000000
305Ivan RyabkinSilverKnights (VGK)C2000000021010.00%084.3600000000000056.25%1600000.0000000000
306Jack DevineSagueneens (Bos)LW1000000001100.00%099.930000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
307Jacob TruscottIceHawks (Col)D1000000100000.00%099.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
308Jake SchmaltzSagueneens (Bos)C1000000020000.00%199.0300000000000061.54%1300000.0000000000
309Josh SamanskiIceHawks (Col)C1000-120231010.00%01717.8200000000000069.23%1300000.0000000000
310Juraj PekarcikSpiders (Was)LW1000-100021000.00%088.7300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
311Kalan LindRemparts (Sjs)LW1000-100210010.00%11111.370000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
312Kalle VaisanenDarkness (Cal)LW2000-100000000.00%03216.02000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
313Kasper HalttunenSenators (Ott)LW1000-120201020.00%01515.630001500000000.00%000000.0000000000
314Koehn ZiemmerDarkness (Cal)LW2000-300211000.00%02713.500000300001000.00%100000.0000000000
315Luca MarrelliSagueneens (Bos)D1000000110000.00%01515.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
316Michael Brandsegg-NygardIceHawks (Col)RW1000-100323130.00%02222.47000120000000100.00%100000.0000000000
317Noah ChadwickSagueneens (Bos)D1000000002100.00%12020.750000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
318Noah PowellVikings (Nyi)RW1000-100100000.00%01313.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
319Noel NordhEagles (Det)LW1000000200000.00%01616.230000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
320Oasiz WiesblattCyclones (Nas)C1000020020000.00%088.9200000000000050.00%1000000.0000000000
321Oscar Fisker MolgaardGriffins (Tbl)C1000000210000.00%088.1500000000010055.56%900000.0000000000
322Quentin MustyGriffins (Tbl)LW1000000000010.00%077.02000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
323Quinn HutsonSagueneens (Bos)RW1000000402010.00%01717.020000200000000.00%200000.0000000000
324Riley HeidtVikings (Nyi)C1000000000010.00%055.5800000000000080.00%500000.0000000000
325Ryan ChesleyIceHawks (Col)D1000000100000.00%01212.600000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
326Sean BehrensEagles (Det)D1000000100000.00%21515.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
327Tanner MolendykIceHawks (Col)D1000000001000.00%022.630001100000000.00%000000.0000000000
328Taylor WardCyclones (Nas)RW1000-100000000.00%01818.030000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
329Theo LindsteinBigBadStars (Dal)D1000-200001030.00%01818.000000300000000.00%000000.0000000000
330Tom WillanderSilverKnights (VGK)D2000-220745130.00%34422.100003600005000.00%000000.0000000001
331Trey TaylorRemparts (Sjs)D1000100012010.00%12323.650000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
332Tyler ThorpeDarkness (Cal)RW2000-100800010.00%03417.090000000001000.00%300000.0000000000
333Tyson JugnauthEagles (Det)D1000000110000.00%12121.050000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
334Viliam KmecSenators (Ott)D1000-120210000.00%21818.100000200004000.00%000000.0000000000
335Zayne ParekhSenators (Ott)D1000-200001020.00%22222.800001300004000.00%000000.0000000000