Login


Game Center
Pantheres
1-0-0, 2pts
7
FINAL
3 BigBadStars
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record1-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
7.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game4.50
20.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
BigBadStars
1-1-0, 2pts
3
FINAL
2 IceHogs
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.00
4.50Goals Against Per Game5.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
BigBadStars
1-1-0, 2pts
Day 3
IceHawks
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game0.00
4.50Goals Against Per Game2.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
BigBadStars
1-1-0, 2pts
Day 5
IceHogs
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game3.00
4.50Goals Against Per Game5.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Spiders
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 8
BigBadStars
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-0-0Away Record1-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.50
33.33%Power Play Percentage25.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Team Leaders
Seth GriffithGoals
Seth Griffith
2
Vincent IorioAssists
Vincent Iorio
2
Seth GriffithPoints
Seth Griffith
2
Ryan SuterPlus/Minus
Ryan Suter
1
Drew CommessoWins
Drew Commesso
1
Drew CommessoSave Percentage
Drew Commesso
0.929

Team Stats
Goals For
6
3.00 GFG
Shots For
62
31.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.7%
Goals Against
9
4.50 GAA
Shots Against
82
41.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.9%
Team Info
General Manager
CoachJeff Hackett
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Arena Info
Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300
Roster Info
Pro Team30
Farm Team18
Contract Limit48 / 50
Prospects27
Team History
This Season1-1-0 (2PTS)
History816-672-147 (0.499%)
Playoff Appearances12
Playoff Record (W-L)38-52
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Easton Cowan (R)X100.006649768356798863406264654066738522650213925,000$
2Dominic James (R)X100.007246868156757259855563649972747022640242750,000$
3Seth GriffithX100.005143768548807064407051594090852522630331575,000$
4Rodrigo AbolsX100.006763807572727255875456764084784022630301575,000$
5Josh DunneX100.006866687573706650894752634080755022590282575,000$
6Judd CaulfieldX100.006249867571807047404450659074776522590252575,000$
7Hayden HodgsonX100.009977687578675045404050564084764022570302575,000$
8Mikhail MaltsevX100.008051827578605052405946524080705022570282575,000$
9Cam Lund (R)X100.005549847663605053405550579068648022570222925,000$
10Ethan CardwellX100.005043767759605051404754624072667022560241925,000$
11Matthew RobertsonX100.007555797574799257405460744074776520690251950,000$
12Vincent IorioX100.005357817579766250404950724072747022640243950,000$
13Theo Lindstein (R)X100.005148837960765557405064764066718522640213925,000$
14Ryan SuterX100.00515084766455505340535365409977022610411575,000$
15Carter Yakemchuk (R)X100.006450778277585359406653504066628522610213925,000$
16Cade Webber (R)X100.008662797583555029402730704074656522590251750,000$
17Jacob LarssonX100.005948757566555050405544504082694522570292575,000$
18Turner OttenbreitX100.006869687565615635403436594082724522570292575,000$
19Wyatt NewpowerX100.008262707574575233403135564082704522570292575,000$
Scratches
1Brendan BrissonX100.0060467175607565484042545073747565195602511,017,500$
2Luke Tuch (R)X100.007861667575776733402641634072757020540241750,000$
3Jacob Julien (R)X100.005341828164605034703138574068648020510223925,000$
4Vilmer Alriksson (R)X100.007763647390605034402641508066638520510213925,000$
5Alexander KhovanovX100.005045747555605034403534524076686020490262575,000$
6Pavel NovakX100.005152817549605034402643594072667020490242575,000$
7Oskari LaaksonenX100.005847807551555037403736504078675520530272575,000$
8Nathan LaroseX100.005548857561555032402736504074656520520252575,000$
9Kim NousiainenX100.003938807544555032403430504076666020500262575,000$
TEAM AVERAGE 100.00645377776665594646444760487671602158
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Dereck Baribeau100.00755060975050505050507078645523580271632,500$
2Drew Commesso100.00876567855050505050504072617023580241825,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0081586491505050505050557563632358
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Hackett42624168937454CAN581100,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Seth GriffithBigBadStars (Dal)RW12020000331266.67%12323.0010116000001033.33%300001.7400000100
2Matthew RobertsonBigBadStars (Dal)D111200031132100.00%12323.151121600000000.00%000001.7300000010
3Vincent IorioBigBadStars (Dal)D1022000203140.00%02323.150223600000000.00%000001.7300000001
4Rodrigo AbolsBigBadStars (Dal)C1011000054050.00%12222.7500026000000079.17%2400000.8800000000
5Easton CowanBigBadStars (Dal)RW1011000125030.00%02525.6701114000000085.71%700000.7800000000
6Hayden HodgsonBigBadStars (Dal)RW1000-100101010.00%01111.17000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
7Jacob LarssonBigBadStars (Dal)D1000000000000.00%000.670000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
8Mikhail MaltsevBigBadStars (Dal)LW1000000032100.00%01414.0500004000000066.67%300000.0000000000
9Ryan SuterBigBadStars (Dal)D1000100021000.00%099.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
10Josh DunneBigBadStars (Dal)C1000020101010.00%01212.5000000000000053.85%1300000.0000000000
11Turner OttenbreitBigBadStars (Dal)D1000000210000.00%099.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Wyatt NewpowerBigBadStars (Dal)D1000000500000.00%099.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Ethan CardwellBigBadStars (Dal)LW1000000000010.00%02020.930000500000000.00%200000.0000000000
14Judd CaulfieldBigBadStars (Dal)RW1000000010000.00%01313.130000100000000.00%100000.0000000000
15Cade WebberBigBadStars (Dal)D1000100200000.00%099.800000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Cam LundBigBadStars (Dal)C1000-100012110.00%01111.1700000000000038.46%1300000.0000000000
17Carter YakemchukBigBadStars (Dal)D1000-200311020.00%01818.000001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Dominic JamesBigBadStars (Dal)C1000-120022100.00%02323.3700004000000050.00%1200000.0000000000
19Theo LindsteinBigBadStars (Dal)D1000-200001030.00%01818.000000300000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average19358-54020222782511.11%329715.67246957000011060.00%8000000.5400000111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Drew CommessoBigBadStars (Dal)11000.9292.0060002280000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.9292.0060002280000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type 2040 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap 2041 204220432044204520462047Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander KhovanovBigBadStars (Dal)LW262000-04-12No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Brendan BrissonBigBadStars (Dal)C252001-10-22No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,017,500$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Cade WebberBigBadStars (Dal)D252001-01-05Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Cam LundBigBadStars (Dal)C222004-06-07Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Carter YakemchukBigBadStars (Dal)D212005-09-29Yes219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Dereck BaribeauBigBadStars (Dal)G271999-01-22No203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm632,500$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Dominic JamesBigBadStars (Dal)C242002-07-03Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Drew CommessoBigBadStars (Dal)G242002-07-19No180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Easton CowanBigBadStars (Dal)RW212005-05-20Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Ethan CardwellBigBadStars (Dal)LW242002-08-30No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Hayden HodgsonBigBadStars (Dal)RW301996-03-02No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Jacob JulienBigBadStars (Dal)C222004-09-12Yes190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jacob LarssonBigBadStars (Dal)D291997-04-29No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Josh DunneBigBadStars (Dal)C281998-12-08No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Judd CaulfieldBigBadStars (Dal)RW252001-03-19No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Kim NousiainenBigBadStars (Dal)D262000-11-14No181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Luke TuchBigBadStars (Dal)LW242002-03-07Yes219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Matthew RobertsonBigBadStars (Dal)D252001-03-09No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Mikhail MaltsevBigBadStars (Dal)LW281998-03-12No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Nathan LaroseBigBadStars (Dal)D252001-09-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Oskari LaaksonenBigBadStars (Dal)D271999-07-02No172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Pavel NovakBigBadStars (Dal)RW242002-04-16No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Rodrigo AbolsBigBadStars (Dal)C301996-01-05No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ryan SuterBigBadStars (Dal)D411985-01-21No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Seth GriffithBigBadStars (Dal)RW331993-01-04No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Theo LindsteinBigBadStars (Dal)D212005-01-05Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Turner OttenbreitBigBadStars (Dal)D291997-07-09No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Vilmer AlrikssonBigBadStars (Dal)LW212005-02-18Yes234 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Vincent IorioBigBadStars (Dal)D242002-11-14No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Wyatt NewpowerBigBadStars (Dal)D291997-12-09No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.00201 Lbs6 ft21.87724,167$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail MaltsevDominic JamesEaston Cowan40122
2Ethan CardwellRodrigo AbolsSeth Griffith30122
3Easton CowanJosh DunneJudd Caulfield20122
4Dominic JamesCam LundHayden Hodgson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonVincent Iorio40122
2Theo LindsteinCarter Yakemchuk30122
3Ryan SuterCade Webber20122
4Wyatt NewpowerTurner Ottenbreit10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail MaltsevDominic JamesEaston Cowan60122
2Ethan CardwellRodrigo AbolsSeth Griffith40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonVincent Iorio60122
2Theo LindsteinCarter Yakemchuk40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanDominic James60122
2Rodrigo AbolsSeth Griffith40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonVincent Iorio60122
2Theo LindsteinCarter Yakemchuk40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton Cowan60122Matthew RobertsonVincent Iorio60122
2Dominic James40122Theo LindsteinCarter Yakemchuk40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanDominic James60122
2Rodrigo AbolsSeth Griffith40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew RobertsonVincent Iorio60122
2Theo LindsteinCarter Yakemchuk40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail MaltsevDominic JamesEaston CowanMatthew RobertsonVincent Iorio
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail MaltsevDominic JamesEaston CowanMatthew RobertsonVincent Iorio
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Judd Caulfield, Josh Dunne, Cam LundJudd Caulfield, Josh DunneCam Lund
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Larsson, Ryan Suter, Cade WebberJacob LarssonRyan Suter, Cade Webber
Penalty Shots
Easton Cowan, Dominic James, Rodrigo Abols, Seth Griffith, Judd Caulfield
Goalie
#1 : Drew Commesso, #2 : Dereck Baribeau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1IceHogs11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580041102717222302834207228.57%10100.00%0426861.76%346552.31%213461.76%513847122110
2Pantheres1010000037-41010000037-40000000000000.00035800411035172223054131022100.00%5180.00%0426861.76%346552.31%213461.76%513847122110
Total2110000069-31010000037-41100000032120.50061016004110621722230821614428225.00%6183.33%0426861.76%346552.31%213461.76%513847122110
_Since Last GM Reset2110000069-31010000037-41100000032120.50061016004110621722230821614428225.00%6183.33%0426861.76%346552.31%213461.76%513847122110
_Vs Conference2110000069-31010000037-41100000032120.50061016004110621722230821614428225.00%6183.33%0426861.76%346552.31%213461.76%513847122110

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty Minutes HitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22W161016628216144200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000069
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000037
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
8225.00%6183.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17222304110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
426861.76%346552.31%213461.76%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
513847122110


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14Pantheres7BigBadStars3BLBoxScore
220BigBadStars3IceHogs2AWBoxScore
326BigBadStars-IceHawks-
542BigBadStars-IceHogs-
861Spiders-BigBadStars-
971BigBadStars-Griffins-
1188Wolves-BigBadStars-
14114BigBadStars-IceHogs-
15121Spiders-BigBadStars-
18141BigBadStars-Wolves-
21154Magics-BigBadStars-
24175Senators-BigBadStars-
27199Thunder-BigBadStars-
29221Sagueneens-BigBadStars-
33238BigBadStars-IceHawks-
34252National-BigBadStars-
35259BigBadStars-Griffins-
39279BigBadStars-Cyclones-
41289EvilSharks-BigBadStars-
46308BigBadStars-Iceberg-
49323National-BigBadStars-
52341BigBadStars-Draveurs-
53353Wolves-BigBadStars-
56371BigBadStars-National-
58384Vikings-BigBadStars-
60401BigBadStars-Pantheres-
62408BigBadStars-SilverKnights-
64421BigBadStars-Magics-
65431Mighty Ducks-BigBadStars-
68453IceHawks-BigBadStars-
71472BigBadStars-Remparts-
72486IceBears-BigBadStars-
74503BigBadStars-EvilSharks-
75516Magics-BigBadStars-
78542HC-BigBadStars-
80562BigBadStars-Sagueneens-
81567BigBadStars-Eagles-
82579Remparts-BigBadStars-
84599BigBadStars-Darkness-
85608Cyclones-BigBadStars-
88619BigBadStars-Thunder-
89638Senators-BigBadStars-
93662Iceberg-BigBadStars-
98690BigBadStars-Spiders-
99700Spiders-BigBadStars-
101720Nordiques-BigBadStars-
103737BigBadStars-WolfPack-
105753BigBadStars-HC-
106763IceHogs-BigBadStars-
107781BigBadStars-Roadrunners-
110790WolfPack-BigBadStars-
113810BigBadStars-Checkers-
115823Darkness-BigBadStars-
118836BigBadStars-Vikings-
120848BigBadStars-BaronsOKC-
121859Iceberg-BigBadStars-
123881Thunder-BigBadStars-
124893BigBadStars-EvilSharks-
126912Griffins-BigBadStars-
128931BigBadStars-Senators-
129945Oceanic-BigBadStars-
131956BigBadStars-Wolves-
134974BigBadStars-IceHogs-
136981Eagles-BigBadStars-
1381003Griffins-BigBadStars-
1391009BigBadStars-Oceanic-
1421030BigBadStars-Nordiques-
1431040BigBadStars-IceHogs-
1441049Checkers-BigBadStars-
1481069BigBadStars-Griffins-
1491080Draveurs-BigBadStars-
1521098BigBadStars-Oceanic-
1531109Sagueneens-BigBadStars-
1561128BigBadStars-Bandits-
1581140SilverKnights-BigBadStars-
1601163BigBadStars-Darkness-
1611165BigBadStars-IceHawks-
1631178Bandits-BigBadStars-
1651197BigBadStars-Mighty Ducks-
1661208Pantheres-BigBadStars-
1711237Roadrunners-BigBadStars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1721244BigBadStars-IceBears-
1781271Pantheres-BigBadStars-
1821287BaronsOKC-BigBadStars-



BigBadStars Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ben Clymer1715290482772-77203923132074289310.02%10822671715.5861901512828132174311747.83%50.581142
2Joel Champagne238121151272-1751253756387213.88%111519021.813040701104482219751.95%41.05529
3Carter Ashton397115135250-32482818455100911.40%126796220.062743701254261812347.96%50.631654
4T.J. Hensick35175127202-343015883071410.50%86650918.55142640712131810641.12%00.62720
5Andre Petersson31510587192-713014272676813.67%51664221.0916365213310116231140.29%30.58831

BigBadStars Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jean-Sebastien Aubin1396658100.8903.27816236744540451977920.81269
2Jhonas Enroth1546665200.9042.299208141235236790710.73386
3Cayden Primeau114544470.9062.4865434527028730430.87849
4Curtis Sanford83532460.9052.8350134023624831146600.81649
5Collin Delia82522280.8992.3049760519118890610.73330

BigBadStars Career Team Stats
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201882333008164263267-441161704040123130-741171304124140137383263413676020679389245507008878362473857130020382015024.88%2184778.44%4873179148.74%822177346.36%631137445.92%165883716258021707863
201981283601268248289-4140131701153127136-941151900115121153-3260248386634340599785246306888538802515838135818771814122.65%2146171.50%2882182848.25%830172848.03%614117852.12%165485616107851672832
2020823428062752772453241151403063131117144119140321214612818822774267030106499101252307298698862452841118419222275222.91%2416373.86%8862187545.97%889185947.82%606122749.39%168787516447971668845
2021823629013851781582041191400062948684117150132384721277178306484016062584917070577572530145943977917364126816.50%3454387.54%11311244553.62%1042214048.69%607114053.25%2087145118626021046536
202281294002127149194-45401516021158184-34114240001268110-4263149257406280464752164805385515451728517100119203594813.37%4156185.30%21160235649.24%1094226848.24%520107748.28%197713721935586999501
202382234401464203249-4641122201231100120-2041112200233103129-2652203358561110706660195306456765992102616109321174386113.93%4338181.29%11103239346.09%1096256042.81%546121644.90%193113472057609995483
2024823731043432682635412015011311461271941171603212122136-1496268496764330115737226020873826868210459388619993725013.44%3746981.55%31260278945.18%1024243742.02%576130344.21%190313562095601974456
20258137330413328226220401915031111431261741181801022139136392282531813150111857927130925884874223763189720933726818.28%3686582.34%11263279245.24%1117252044.33%613127348.15%187813452073579945453
20268241330132227926118412015002221441251941211801100135136-193279531810230109887927980872966939217261887320083776316.71%3517379.20%31211284342.60%1031251640.98%537130741.09%183112942142600974455
20278238270526431729522412610020211631273641121703243154168-141043175979140301219788293201009924951240068785021173936015.27%3737280.70%71372295546.43%1203267045.06%626134446.58%188013382147597959456
20308237300443428725532411815030231501222841191501411137133496287541828260116798527960952911905237268389220763676016.35%3796084.17%51298283545.78%1211270944.70%632135446.68%182212802170604977459
203182253601389159193-344110230112472109-3741151300265878438015926642518054524412560395427418190158574818733567220.22%3304686.06%0943201846.73%1127238547.25%524113646.13%1881124820686181066530
203282432503146205173324123100102510780274120150212198935107205354559112075507316450512523588181051072616453385917.46%2983687.92%41252216457.86%1281226156.66%697118958.62%2083146418595891033531
2033824422034542321963641258013221179225411914021321151041111223241064215078806618470591621608189052055616693776818.04%2483685.48%21204229752.42%1161232050.04%645124751.72%2162153517915671028546
203482313301467186202-164113210014284102-184118120132510210028718632350905076584516330519521562211057961218353835815.14%2693387.73%11087222748.81%1170250946.63%560117047.86%2055142318995911042543
203582164901745165274-109418240132390139-49418250042275135-605416528444946057614215920524496556228162881319703185116.04%3495285.10%21103211252.23%1191238250.00%628119052.77%2020141219575761007508
203680115503434137278-141407220232475128-53404330111062150-884213724037702052463312570436391412222865968416553125818.59%2784683.45%01000191252.30%1214227653.34%645118254.57%1892127119265831035529
2037823434030832842572741191402033149124254115200105013513329328451479814113916917251084984579360221261871118933747219.25%3065681.70%31433264354.22%1212237351.07%669130951.11%209815491933549950474
203878392402382215178373917130214211095153922110024010583221032153725873581566816188560760465252199357573617513014916.28%3123987.50%31106215251.39%1168237849.12%568114949.43%197813971797547969500
20398243320330131028129412313022011611293241201901100149152-396310598908241281057432975100797497720248170080020893524813.64%3577080.39%61257284744.15%1087255742.51%553132341.80%190513742085574950452
20402110000069-31010000037-411000000321261016004110621722230821614428225.00%6183.33%0426861.76%346552.31%213461.76%513847122110
Total Regular Season163366067205755999046504779-129815338319032225648237023056581832235302533434222802474-1941674465082131286327103326158514411178432522480139301434312089430021271017513383256818115816.98%6464111082.83%58230224734248.63%220044668647.13%120182472248.61%384412607238732123782202710972
Playoff
2018624000002127-631200000910-1312000001217-5421385900055111340364355217776812819526.32%14285.71%05311844.92%5714040.71%4610643.40%105461325912564
2020734000001620-442200000131303120000037-4616274310015101590405168173545412522627.27%7357.14%07515349.02%6512452.42%328438.10%129601337115676
2021734000001518-33210000087141300000711-461528430107531620585046147439217242511.90%40977.50%011021950.23%7919540.51%519852.04%165114183549044
202440400000514-92020000017-62020000047-3059140004019802935349926279616212.50%10370.00%05111145.95%5412642.86%124129.27%8559106304822
202594500000343224220000015123523000001920-18346610000013912302090961162647910027442819.05%32390.63%112731040.97%12228442.96%7116842.26%2151562196210449
202611740000034286541000001410463300000201821434661000101512736201241061182868914128147510.64%57689.47%116239441.12%13734439.83%6317436.21%2341583108613562
2027404000001025-1520200000511-620200000514-9010192900034313103849442005640971600.00%20195.00%06513448.51%9417852.81%286543.08%9062105264422
203040400000414-102020000037-42020000017-604590001214901717151102736821218.33%18666.67%0408547.06%5713442.54%275549.09%7547111325223
2032127500000423936510000023176624000001922-3144276118210131414342010912210736310592270431023.26%36877.78%121835860.89%22538258.90%11820258.42%3102292767613971
2033624000001113-2312000006603120000057-241120310003621100383240135404613920630.00%22290.91%06613449.25%8716453.05%459447.87%13993142437739
203813760000032266743000002014663300000121201432599100179422788311275837385133290511019.61%62788.71%017936449.18%20143346.42%7618141.99%3332323049416283
20397340000027261321000001275413000001519-4627517800912602177673635210707519428517.86%31583.87%05919630.10%6522429.02%3912531.20%160116188498238
Total Playoff90385200000251282-3144232100000129121846153100000122161-397625146471533268672662344159764739656257775190421483586317.60%3495584.24%31205257646.78%1243272845.56%608139343.65%2046137822156871220597

BigBadStars Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Joel Champagne1361521-7638384513.33%831524.253691100011047.81%01.3300
2Carter Ashton1791120-81539234719.15%839923.532681100001026.92%01.0000
3Tomas Hyka1861218-347705311.32%434919.404481600010252.94%01.0300
4Nic Dowd128816-11039384318.60%127723.09178900000071.43%01.1500
5Ben Smith1287153216607211.11%732126.782021500020061.70%00.9300

BigBadStars Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jhonas Enroth127500.8983.0772301373610020.0000
2Cayden Primeau137420.9301.9580000263730100.0000
3Curtis Sanford73400.8902.73418001917277010.0000
4Jean-Sebastien Aubin62300.8744.673340026206100000.0000
5Mark Dekanich42200.8822.25240019760000.0000