Connexion

La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
Centre de jeu
Hurricanes
2-0-0, 4pts
5
FINAL
2 Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
4.50Goals Per Game2.00
2.50Goals Against Per Game5.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Jour 3
BlueJackets
1-0-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
L1SéquenceW1
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur1-0-0
0-1-010 derniers matchs1-0-0
2.00Buts par match 4.00
5.00Buts contre par match 1.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique11.11%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Oilers
0-1-0, 0pts
Jour 6
Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Stats Équipe
L1SéquenceL1
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
0-1-010 derniers matchs0-1-0
3.00Buts par match 2.00
4.00Buts contre par match 5.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Penguins
0-1-0, 0pts
Jour 7
Islanders
1-1-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
L1SéquenceL1
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur1-1-0
0-1-010 derniers matchs1-1-0
2.00Buts par match 3.00
5.00Buts contre par match 2.50
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
William KarlssonButs
William Karlsson
1
Oliver WahlstromPasses
Oliver Wahlstrom
1
William KarlssonPoints
William Karlsson
1
William KarlssonPlus/Moins
William Karlsson
1
Akira SchmidVictoires
Akira Schmid
0
Akira SchmidPourcentage d’arrêts
Akira Schmid
0.911

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
2
2.00 GFG
Tirs pour
34
34.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.5%
Buts contre
5
5.00 GAA
Tirs contre
56
56.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
75.0%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
46.8%


Blessure/Suspension
Valtteri Puustinen


Valtteri Puustinen

est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
Ben Hemmerling


Ben Hemmerling

est dehors pour 2 mois à cause de Right Foot Injury.
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralPatrick Gagnon
EntraîneurRick Tocchet
DivisionMetropolitan
ConférenceEastern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Uniformes
Informations de l’aréna
NomPolar Coke Arena
Capacité23,000
Assistance19,764
Billets de saison9,200
Information formation
Équipe Pro27
Équipe Mineure23
Limite contact 50 / 50
Espoirs27
Plafond salarial
Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé56,524,802$
Plafond salarial disponible33,475,198$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial25
Finance
Revenu annuel à ce jour1,732,100$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour600,556$
Revenus de la saison estimés71,016,100$
Dépenses de la saison estimées57,924,226$
Compte bancaire actuel47,071,302$
Compte bancaire projeté57,889,035$
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle0-1-0 (0PTS)
Historique813-740-169 (0.472%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 8
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)46-43
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Kaapo KakkoX98.0051538684717987704074667070747765196902513,750,000$
2William KarlssonX100.0045468484568053669358738970908525196903316,000,000$
3Ryan Greene (R)X100.005448878061829860785762774070767519660232750,000$
4Aatu RatyX100.0099518376677588549652557340727470196502411,050,000$
5Nikita GrebenkinX100.007760737670748155405556644070727519620232925,000$
6Ozzy WiesblattX100.0099527178497270504048526999727270196102411,050,000$
7Landon SlaggertX100.007543847751727950404655754072727019610241925,000$
8Oliver WahlstromX100.0059667575687161534044625099767460195802611,400,000$
9Brett BerardX100.007139817643725245404050674072727019560241925,000$
10Oskar OlaussonX100.0053478275537262444042465340727270235402411,050,000$
11Logan StanleyX100.0074845675917795614058657340807950197102832,500,000$
12Jacob MiddletonX100.0067727075777994544055537740848240197003041$
13Andrew PeekeX100.0072558475748296544050587340808150196902813,250,000$
14Albert JohanssonX100.0056478676597699514048557440747565196602552,500,000$
15Ian Moore (R)X100.005553837570728954405057734072727019660242750,000$
16Haydn FleuryX100.0073548475737369504044566840847940196503012,000,000$
17Nils LundkvistX100.0052488478607779554053576940767760196502611,200,000$
18Justin BarronX100.0057548375647479524054507040747465196402512,100,000$
Rayé
1Jamie BennX95.157164728372778470846971667198885147103716,000,000$
2Luke GlendeningX100.007245887754729150884852784098855226403712,000,000$
3Ben Hemmerling (R)X13.435642858048776755405555706068738020610222925,000$
4Valtteri PuustinenX88.9158428579476858534059476799787355206002712,000,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Ryan WintertonX100.006547867953748956405755744070727519630231925,000$
2Samuel HeleniusX100.009983717586687952804658634072707019620241900,000$
3Rory KerinsX100.004944848654655567707062504072697019620241925,000$
4Hendrix LapierreX100.0056508278596994547553546640727170196102411,200,000$
5William StromgrenX100.005442747662756554406544584070737519590231750,000$
6Artem Shlaine (R)X100.004635868756766648404353544072747019570242750,000$
7Ondrej Becher (R)X100.006346767563695944704642654068698019560222925,000$
8Alexander Suzdalev (R)X100.004836888560605049404850604068648019560223925,000$
9Brody Lamb (R)X100.004635878856605050404752594070657519560232750,000$
10Dylan Peterson (R)X100.006456608171665642403747524072697020540242750,000$
11Kyle CapobiancoX100.0049508575647066524047577040827645196302912,000,000$
12Antti TuomistoX100.006555807580726745404544704074736519630251990,000$
13Elias SalomonssonX100.007741837847796552405054664068748019630222925,000$
14Daemon HuntX100.0055488677607065534055506740727170196202411,050,000$
15Artem Duda (R)X100.006246747563555046405339674068628019590222925,000$
16Anton Johansson (R)X100.007059687565555044405730514068628019560222925,000$
17Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X100.006448887559555045405436504068628019550222925,000$
18Quinton Burns (R)X100.006667318364555032403330604066618520550213925,000$
19Hunter Haight (R)X100.005545827750635349404157509968668020540222925,000$
20Caedan BankierX100.005548857561756537703242509970737520520231925,000$
21Andrei Loshko (R)X100.004636848655605036403438634068648020510223925,000$
22Lucas CionaX100.007574567570605033402739584070657520500231825,000$
23Parker Bell (R)X100.008159777576625230402535504070667520490232925,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE97.64635179786270695149495265497472651961
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Akira Schmid98.008271749282777682827583767760227802612,200,000$
2Elvis Merzlikins100.008367678977747573716895888130207403224,250,000$
Rayé
1Arvid Soderblom100.007862628772717070737072787555207102711,000,000$
2Samuel Montembeault100.008560609567686969686785847640207103075,000,000$
3Alexandar Georgiev100.008750608350505050505094846740205903034,000,000$
Équipe Mineure
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.6083626589706868696966868275452071
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rick Tocchet96917976977246CAN6222,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William KarlssonPenguinsC11011000323250.00%12020.6700003000040052.63%3800000.9700000000
2Oliver WahlstromPenguinsRW1011-200010010.00%01313.4700000000010062.50%800001.4900000000
3Jamie BennPenguinsLW1011120333020.00%01818.0000022000070060.00%1500001.1100000000
4Ozzy WiesblattPenguinsC110100011100100.00%022.8700000000000033.33%300006.9800000000
5Landon SlaggertPenguinsLW1011100343110.00%01717.780002200000000.00%100001.1200000000
6Aatu RatyPenguinsC1000-220133030.00%01515.2700001000000053.85%1300000.0000000000
7Andrew PeekePenguinsD1000000023120.00%42424.100001200008000.00%000000.0000000000
8Haydn FleuryPenguinsD1000-260300000.00%077.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
9Jacob MiddletonPenguinsD1000100213100.00%12424.970001300006000.00%000000.0000000000
10Kaapo KakkoPenguinsRW1000100113140.00%12626.4200023000010000.00%100000.0000000000
11Logan StanleyPenguinsD1000100101000.00%12424.970000300006000.00%000000.0000000000
12Justin BarronPenguinsD1000000000000.00%022.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Nils LundkvistPenguinsD1000020010000.00%022.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Albert JohanssonPenguinsD1000000120000.00%32424.100000200008000.00%000000.0000000000
15Brett BerardPenguinsLW1000-200002010.00%11010.72000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Nikita GrebenkinPenguinsRW1000-120305120.00%01717.83000120000000100.00%100000.0000000000
17Ian MoorePenguinsD1000-220001000.00%177.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Ryan GreenePenguinsC1000000044050.00%12222.0800012000040050.00%2800000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne18235-51601926348235.88%1428515.8300010320000590053.21%10900000.3500000000
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidPenguins10100.9115.0060005560000.000010000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne10100.9115.0060005560000.000010000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Aatu RatyPenguinsC242002-11-14No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,038,333$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Akira SchmidPenguinsG262000-05-12No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,175,556$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Albert JohanssonPenguinsD252001-01-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes5Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,472,222$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Alexandar GeorgievPenguinsG301996-02-10No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,955,556$No4,000,000$4,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew PeekePenguinsD281998-03-17No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,213,889$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Arvid SoderblomPenguinsG271999-08-19No180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$988,889$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ben Hemmerling (sur la masse salariale)PenguinsLW222004-04-21Yes177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Brett BerardPenguinsLW242002-09-09No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Elvis MerzlikinsPenguinsG321994-04-13No181 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,202,778$No4,250,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Haydn FleuryPenguinsD301996-07-08No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,977,778$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ian MoorePenguinsD242002-01-04Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$741,667$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob MiddletonPenguinsD301996-01-02No219 Lbs6 ft3YesNoYes4Pro Only1$1$1$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jamie BennPenguinsLW371989-07-18No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,933,333$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Justin BarronPenguinsD252001-11-15No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$2,076,667$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Kaapo KakkoPenguinsRW252001-02-13No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,708,333$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Landon SlaggertPenguinsLW242002-06-25No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Logan StanleyPenguinsD281998-05-26No231 Lbs6 ft7NoNoYes3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,472,222$No2,500,000$2,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Luke GlendeningPenguinsC371989-04-28No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,977,778$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita GrebenkinPenguinsRW232003-05-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nils LundkvistPenguinsD262000-07-27No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,186,667$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver WahlstromPenguinsRW262000-06-13No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,384,444$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Oskar OlaussonPenguinsLW242002-11-10No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,038,333$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ozzy WiesblattPenguinsC242002-03-09No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,038,333$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan GreenePenguinsC232003-10-21Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$741,667$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel MontembeaultPenguinsG301996-10-30No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes7Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,944,444$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Valtteri Puustinen (sur la masse salariale)PenguinsRW271999-06-04No183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,977,778$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
William KarlssonPenguinsC331993-01-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,933,333$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2727.19196 Lbs6 ft11.812,203,704$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
59,500,001$28,100,000$20,500,000$14,000,000$7,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonKaapo Kakko40122
2Landon SlaggertRyan GreeneNikita Grebenkin30122
3Brett BerardAatu RatyOliver Wahlstrom20122
4Ozzy WiesblattKaapo Kakko10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton40122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson30122
3Ian MooreHaydn Fleury20122
4Nils LundkvistJustin Barron10122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonKaapo Kakko60122
2Landon SlaggertRyan GreeneNikita Grebenkin40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kaapo Kakko60122
2William KarlssonRyan Greene40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Kaapo Kakko40122Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kaapo Kakko60122
2William KarlssonRyan Greene40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan StanleyJacob Middleton60122
2Andrew PeekeAlbert Johansson40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
William KarlssonKaapo KakkoLogan StanleyJacob Middleton
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
William KarlssonKaapo KakkoLogan StanleyJacob Middleton
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Aatu Raty, Ozzy Wiesblatt, Oliver WahlstromAatu Raty, Ozzy WiesblattOliver Wahlstrom
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ian Moore, Haydn Fleury, Nils LundkvistIan MooreHaydn Fleury, Nils Lundkvist
Tirs de pénalité
, Kaapo Kakko, William Karlsson, Ryan Greene, Aatu Raty
Gardien
#1 : Akira Schmid, #2 : Elvis Merzlikins


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Hurricanes1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
Total1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
_Since Last GM Reset1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
_Vs Conference1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
_Vs Division1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
10L1235345614161900
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000025
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
400.00%8275.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
821500020
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2013286115


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
18Hurricanes5Penguins2BLSommaire du match
322Penguins-BlueJackets-
645Oilers-Penguins-
753Penguins-Islanders-
1177Lightning-Penguins-
1292Penguins-Devils-
14108Rangers-Penguins-
17128Panthers-Penguins-
18139Penguins-Rangers-
20152Penguins-Islanders-
23171Flyers-Penguins-
26187Hurricanes-Penguins-
27198Penguins-Capitals-
30219Penguins-Sabres-
32230Bruins-Penguins-
34249Penguins-Senators-
35261Panthers-Penguins-
37277Penguins-Canucks-
40293Kings-Penguins-
42314Oilers-Penguins-
43324Penguins-Flames-
46345Penguins-Canadiens-
47351MapleLeafs-Penguins-
50373Penguins-Sharks-
51383BlueJackets-Penguins-
53401Penguins-Jets-
55415Devils-Penguins-
58436Canadiens-Penguins-
60451Penguins-Hurricanes-
62468Wild-Penguins-
64477Penguins-Capitals-
66489Penguins-Blackhawks-
67502Penguins-GoldenKnights-
69515GoldenKnights-Penguins-
72541Lightning-Penguins-
75563Penguins-BlueJackets-
76574Bruins-Penguins-
79593Penguins-BlueJackets-
81604Flames-Penguins-
83617Penguins-Flyers-
85632Penguins-Senators-
86643Blackhawks-Penguins-
89662Jets-Penguins-
91675Penguins-Kings-
93692Penguins-Canadiens-
94700MapleLeafs-Penguins-
97722Penguins-Predators-
98733Devils-Penguins-
100749Penguins-Oilers-
102763Senators-Penguins-
104781Penguins-Rangers-
106793Penguins-RedWings-
107802Flyers-Penguins-
110823Avalanche-Penguins-
112838Penguins-Devils-
114852Penguins-Wild-
116865Hurricanes-Penguins-
118884Penguins-Avalanche-
120896Rangers-Penguins-
122912Penguins-Lightning-
124926Penguins-Bruins-
125929Capitals-Penguins-
128955RedWings-Penguins-
131975Ducks-Penguins-
133994Penguins-Blues-
1351010Canucks-Penguins-
1371025Penguins-Panthers-
1381038Penguins-Ducks-
1391048Stars-Penguins-
1411063Penguins-Oilers-
1431080Sabres-Penguins-
1471100Mammoth-Penguins-
1491113Penguins-Mammoth-
1521133Predators-Penguins-
1541146Penguins-Islanders-
1571169Blues-Penguins-
1601186Penguins-Stars-
1611197Islanders-Penguins-
1641215Penguins-Sabres-
1681231Blues-Penguins-
1691240Penguins-MapleLeafs-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1721262Sharks-Penguins-
1751277RedWings-Penguins-
1771288Penguins-MapleLeafs-


Charte de profondeur
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Jamie Benn
Jamie Benn
AGE:37
SK:83
EN:77
DU:84
PH:70
PA:69
SC:71
DF:66
Ben Hemmerling (R)
Ben Hemmerling
AGE:22
SK:80
EN:77
DU:67
PH:55
PA:55
SC:55
DF:70
Landon Slaggert
Landon Slaggert
AGE:24
SK:77
EN:72
DU:79
PH:50
PA:46
SC:55
DF:75
Artem Shlaine (R)
Artem Shlaine
AGE:24
SK:87
EN:76
DU:66
PH:48
PA:43
SC:53
DF:54
Brody Lamb (R)
Brody Lamb
AGE:23
SK:88
EN:60
DU:50
PH:50
PA:47
SC:52
DF:59
Brett Berard
Brett Berard
AGE:24
SK:76
EN:72
DU:52
PH:45
PA:40
SC:50
DF:67
Hunter Haight (R)
Hunter Haight
AGE:22
SK:77
EN:63
DU:53
PH:49
PA:41
SC:57
DF:50
Oskar Olausson
Oskar Olausson
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:72
DU:62
PH:44
PA:42
SC:46
DF:53
Dylan Peterson (R)
Dylan Peterson
AGE:24
SK:81
EN:66
DU:56
PH:42
PA:37
SC:47
DF:52
Andrei Loshko (R)
Andrei Loshko
AGE:22
SK:86
EN:60
DU:50
PH:36
PA:34
SC:38
DF:63
Lucas Ciona
Lucas Ciona
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:33
PA:27
SC:39
DF:58
William Karlsson
William Karlsson
AGE:33
SK:84
EN:80
DU:53
PH:66
PA:58
SC:73
DF:89
Ryan Greene (R)
Ryan Greene
AGE:23
SK:80
EN:82
DU:98
PH:60
PA:57
SC:62
DF:77
Aatu Raty
Aatu Raty
AGE:24
SK:76
EN:75
DU:88
PH:54
PA:52
SC:55
DF:73
Luke Glendening
Luke Glendening
AGE:37
SK:77
EN:72
DU:91
PH:50
PA:48
SC:52
DF:78
Ryan Winterton
Ryan Winterton
AGE:23
SK:79
EN:74
DU:89
PH:56
PA:57
SC:55
DF:74
Samuel Helenius
Samuel Helenius
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:68
DU:79
PH:52
PA:46
SC:58
DF:63
Rory Kerins
Rory Kerins
AGE:24
SK:86
EN:65
DU:55
PH:67
PA:70
SC:62
DF:50
Hendrix Lapierre
Hendrix Lapierre
AGE:24
SK:78
EN:69
DU:94
PH:54
PA:53
SC:54
DF:66
Ozzy Wiesblatt
Ozzy Wiesblatt
AGE:24
SK:78
EN:72
DU:70
PH:50
PA:48
SC:52
DF:69
Ondrej Becher (R)
Ondrej Becher
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:69
DU:59
PH:44
PA:46
SC:42
DF:65
Caedan Bankier
Caedan Bankier
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:75
DU:65
PH:37
PA:32
SC:42
DF:50
Kaapo Kakko
Kaapo Kakko
AGE:25
SK:84
EN:79
DU:87
PH:70
PA:74
SC:66
DF:70
Nikita Grebenkin
Nikita Grebenkin
AGE:23
SK:76
EN:74
DU:81
PH:55
PA:55
SC:56
DF:64
Valtteri Puustinen
Valtteri Puustinen
AGE:27
SK:79
EN:68
DU:58
PH:53
PA:59
SC:47
DF:67
William Stromgren
William Stromgren
AGE:23
SK:76
EN:75
DU:65
PH:54
PA:65
SC:44
DF:58
Oliver Wahlstrom
Oliver Wahlstrom
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:71
DU:61
PH:53
PA:44
SC:62
DF:50
Alexander Suzdalev (R)
Alexander Suzdalev
AGE:22
SK:85
EN:60
DU:50
PH:49
PA:48
SC:50
DF:60
Parker Bell (R)
Parker Bell
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:62
DU:52
PH:30
PA:25
SC:35
DF:50

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Logan Stanley
Logan Stanley
AGE:28
SK:75
EN:77
DU:95
PH:61
PA:58
SC:65
DF:73
Jacob Middleton
Jacob Middleton
AGE:30
SK:75
EN:79
DU:94
PH:54
PA:55
SC:53
DF:77
Andrew Peeke
Andrew Peeke
AGE:28
SK:75
EN:82
DU:96
PH:54
PA:50
SC:58
DF:73
Ian Moore (R)
Ian Moore
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:72
DU:89
PH:54
PA:50
SC:57
DF:73
Albert Johansson
Albert Johansson
AGE:25
SK:76
EN:76
DU:99
PH:51
PA:48
SC:55
DF:74
Nils Lundkvist
Nils Lundkvist
AGE:26
SK:78
EN:77
DU:79
PH:55
PA:53
SC:57
DF:69
Haydn Fleury
Haydn Fleury
AGE:30
SK:75
EN:73
DU:69
PH:50
PA:44
SC:56
DF:68
Justin Barron
Justin Barron
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:74
DU:79
PH:52
PA:54
SC:50
DF:70
Elias Salomonsson
Elias Salomonsson
AGE:22
SK:78
EN:79
DU:65
PH:52
PA:50
SC:54
DF:66
Antti Tuomisto
Antti Tuomisto
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:72
DU:67
PH:45
PA:45
SC:44
DF:70
Kyle Capobianco
Kyle Capobianco
AGE:29
SK:75
EN:70
DU:66
PH:52
PA:47
SC:57
DF:70
Daemon Hunt
Daemon Hunt
AGE:24
SK:77
EN:70
DU:65
PH:53
PA:55
SC:50
DF:67
Artem Duda (R)
Artem Duda
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:46
PA:53
SC:39
DF:67
Anton Johansson (R)
Anton Johansson
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:44
PA:57
SC:30
DF:51
Quinton Burns (R)
Quinton Burns
AGE:21
SK:83
EN:55
DU:50
PH:32
PA:33
SC:30
DF:60
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)
Kirill Kudryavtsev
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:45
PA:54
SC:36
DF:50
Akira Schmid
Akira Schmid
AGE:26
SK:82
AG:82
RB:77
SC:76
HS:82
RT:82
DF:75
Elvis Merzlikins
Elvis Merzlikins
AGE:32
SK:83
AG:77
RB:74
SC:75
HS:73
RT:71
DF:68
Arvid Soderblom
Arvid Soderblom
AGE:27
SK:78
AG:72
RB:71
SC:70
HS:70
RT:73
DF:70
Samuel Montembeault
Samuel Montembeault
AGE:30
SK:85
AG:67
RB:68
SC:69
HS:69
RT:68
DF:67
Alexandar Georgiev
Alexandar Georgiev
AGE:30
SK:87
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Espoirs
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Espoir Nom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchage Choix total Information Lien
Andrei BuyalskyPenguins2035115
Aron KiviharjuPenguins203856
Ashton SchultzPenguins2039198
Benjamin RautiainenPenguins2039146
Braeden CootesPenguins203920
Cal ThomasPenguins2035208
Cameron ReidPenguins203925
Charles LeddyPenguins2036147
Charlie StramelPenguins203740
Cole ChandlerPenguins2039167
Filip BarklundPenguins2034199
Henry MewsPenguins203867
Jackson SmithPenguins203916
James HagensPenguins20395
Lirim AmidovskiPenguins2039118
Matthew GardPenguins203978
Maxim MassePenguins203839
Maxim StrbakPenguins203771
Melker ThelinPenguins2037164
Nikita IshimnikovPenguins2037195
Oskar JellvikPenguins2035177
Radim MrtkaPenguins203914
Samuel JonssonPenguins2036178
Servac PetrovskyPenguins2036160
Talyn BoykoPenguins2035146
Tij IginlaPenguins20387
Tomas LavoiePenguins203865

Choix au repêchage

Choix au repêchage
Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2041
2042
2043



Penguins Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Henrick Sedin910300529829-3143510762520264711.33%2692108323.1788185273570381152421353.02%40.791286
2Loui Eriksson120433548481926210631178734099.83%2762129317.6993172265822571246482133.52%10.771468
3Daniel Sedin872323407730-723078361550282511.43%2481970722.6075136211529641060421833.60%50.742072
4Alexander Seluyanov14362554166715996918321817244810.42%8402475417.24528914128010142462441353.72%20.54727
5Antoine Vermette10262483245721882617971793229410.81%2691878918.315799156458881651391955.61%30.61844

Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Steve Mason527218223600.9023.03303724216153515706221520130.754228
2Connor Hellebuyck446215179480.8973.232630340814141379002110.705176
3Miikka Kiprusoff1618959120.9092.60964021941745710230.85482
4Brian Boucher91513160.9092.6353612623525881112700.73330
5Igor Shesterkin71472040.8952.9442214220719800110.76025

Penguins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
20178241270524326722146412313011211331072641181404122134114209426740467106073949123990700874804238180490517982615420.69%2382689.08%11998185253.89%1033192353.72%723134853.64%175597818318351540784
201882263807137209238-2941151603025109110-141112204112100128-286720932353201061756322670742756747248382388916282074019.32%1832884.70%7899176151.05%951190349.97%654128350.97%170392617067491571811
201982263203588208228-204117110226312010614419210132588122-346320832553311041748219770460732756244485385114962085024.04%2084777.40%6838167849.94%898196745.65%533107749.49%160981017367841666860
202082293206474224228-441181402142125108174111180433299120-217422436058462060718022530694740769241583470016912233113.90%2073782.13%4933185050.43%899192346.75%597117850.68%174796916767641570800
202182323403256235236-141152002022115117-24117140123412011917223540463913094567723720801780759237669482516634356715.40%3126280.13%31548296852.16%1526291352.39%662125052.96%2073147518956021018513
20228235280446526222537411516021341351152041201202331127110178226245972126090917125000799830840237767979216194336915.94%3075881.11%31545299351.62%1364279548.80%642126150.91%2082146518845971032526
202382264001528229289-6041132200213121150-2941131801315108139-315922940963845071857024160796819776252075993517384527817.26%37910273.09%01539291452.81%1428289949.26%674130551.65%2016140219356091028516
202482323205562256257-141171602042125119641151603520131138-793256451707230101737124700819791838265478585917604187918.90%3738477.48%21477298249.53%1549313049.49%663131650.38%1994138719596121029515
202582253803259222253-3141161901113117120-34191902146105133-287722238360503082676522070746684747241875682617814558618.90%3636681.82%41432279851.18%1466293349.98%649126951.14%2025139719256291048525
202682244302328252306-5441122200214124153-2941122102114128153-256725244069222092688825060852753875265071384516774447917.79%3759076.00%11510298750.55%1491304349.00%663136248.68%1974136419736231038512
202782254602423237287-5041102302213114141-2741152300210123146-236523740564202091796323320715808800273677593616734186214.83%3958977.47%31421276451.41%1457311346.80%648126651.18%1870128720786191008490
203082313803154253289-3641181702022129134-541132101132124155-3183253441694050106677225740811867868275575398318673907920.26%4209477.62%41484301549.22%1494315247.40%651132249.24%1920130520186311039506
203182293804335252272-2041181703300131133-241112101035121139-188025244569753084907126680886861892257771792118183997719.30%3827081.68%41514304649.70%1399300546.56%635129848.92%1890128120576211033510
20328240260425527524233412014022121341221241201202043141120211052754727471101168070264809108298752620741101318624007418.50%4057182.47%41581307851.36%1575317849.56%650131849.32%1907130420416221035502
203382273602746263305-4241121901612123147-2441151701134140158-1879263450713000938678265708248659302752777106219593987518.84%4659080.65%41527306649.80%1446309246.77%663133849.55%1933131820196221041507
2034823729025542972633441191302322153133204118160023214413014972974997960109397100275808929189062694812105319174177317.51%4317981.67%31555311149.98%1470316146.50%665135749.01%1920131420216171031509
20358237280255528725730412211022221571154241151700333130142-1298287504791010101928725740806885843271281299617703668824.04%4137083.05%111558289753.78%1572312650.29%682133251.20%1913130720376161037511
203682294502222256304-4841151901222130147-1741142601000126157-317025644670201095847325270856827821256775793717594286114.25%4148878.74%61560290253.76%1511297050.88%698134651.86%1998139519265991022507
20378240300416130025050412114020311531153841191602130147135121023005158150310910477142605826922823662591791102717973976716.88%4277981.50%31586295753.64%1520298850.87%699129553.98%2022141219255981013501
20388234380133326125564116190112213413134118190021112712438226147273303105817192380776761821502420701105417804127417.96%4478381.43%61460280152.12%1487287551.72%671128752.14%2064144518695981022517
203982284105521258289-3141191603210143129144192502311115160-45762584376953493679192503840791852272800779101217913807419.47%4298081.35%111466293150.02%1485308448.15%660131750.11%1874127520476211029503
20401010000025-31010000025-3000000000000235000020348215056141619400.00%8275.00%0224252.38%275152.94%91656.25%2013286115
Total Saison régulière172365374007071909953055499-194862351352036334347272726577086130238803438475225782842-264168553059047143522756307179616701404516272450166041712014989539981612919437368637945143718.09%7581149580.28%100294535739351.32%290485922449.05%137912714150.81%403212683840596135842387011941
Séries éliminatoires
20171697000003942-39540000023230743000001619-31839631020007919403011214513546215613628758712.07%37586.49%017835949.58%20036454.95%12024050.00%3281712161988318165
2020147700000363066420000021147835000001516-1143657930101213113050841131063441069229628828.57%26869.23%013826751.69%12829143.99%8816852.38%276135264136307155
20211064000002623353200000131125320000013121122644701107135264010290703147410817757915.79%31680.65%016034646.24%20437754.11%6413547.41%2371652457212058
2022105500000323115410000017116514000001520-510325587000111193130115101933168671171481122.92%32875.00%018137448.40%19837053.51%7215347.06%2501762347412262
2024734000001723-631200000710-3422000001013-361728450006561810555670237617013727311.11%27774.07%013623458.12%11725446.06%5511647.41%149101186528440
203219118000005653397200000282171046000002832-42256991550301521205540174179200561167179371861416.28%831186.75%033864952.08%33770847.60%13728847.57%406273505145236110
2034734000002028-841300000915-6321000001113-2620375700065823608575732527010214035925.71%32390.63%012026245.80%13028545.61%5111544.35%157107174558842
2035624000001622-63210000099030300000713-641631470107632100747154206539812628621.43%35585.71%016926563.77%13022458.04%6510561.90%158110149467839
Total Séries éliminatoires89464300000242252-10442717000001271141345192600000115138-239224241465616071838124660801830801269277385617053676718.26%3035382.51%01420275651.52%1444287350.26%652132049.39%19641242392115721357675

Penguins Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alexander Seluyanov2883963102-271362873844039.68%156478316.617121937000109551.71%00.4300
2Loui Eriksson621726436650962008.50%23128920.8068144800092029.31%00.6700
3Henrick Sedin41112940332701131159.57%692422.5546101800025152.51%10.8700
4Daniel Sedin41201939214476313814.49%891522.343582700003033.91%00.8500
5Steven Stamkos32112334-410259511010.00%672022.5329113100023256.59%00.9400

Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Connor Hellebuyck32161330.8983.151889104999740100.0000
2Miikka Kiprusoff2011810.9162.63121001536290310.0000
3Michael Leighton179700.9092.599750042462189000.0000
4Steve Mason157430.9142.138752131359140300.0000
5Konstantin Barulin73400.9013.39389150222220000.0000