Connexion

La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
Centre de jeu
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
4 Ducks
0-0-1, 1pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakSOL1
0-0-0Home Record0-0-1
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-0-1
5.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Oilers
0-0-0, 0pts
Jour 5
Ducks
0-0-1, 1pts
Stats Équipe
N/ASéquenceSOL1
0-0-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
0-0-010 derniers matchs0-0-1
0Buts par match 4.00
0Buts contre par match 5.00
0%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
0%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Ducks
0-0-1, 1pts
Jour 6
Flames
0-0-0, 0pts
Stats Équipe
SOL1SéquenceN/A
0-0-1Fiche domicile0-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
0-0-110 derniers matchs0-0-0
4.00Buts par match 0
5.00Buts contre par match 0
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique0%
Sharks
0-1-0, 0pts
Jour 9
Ducks
0-0-1, 1pts
Stats Équipe
L1SéquenceSOL1
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
0-1-010 derniers matchs0-0-1
1.00Buts par match 4.00
3.00Buts contre par match 5.00
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Bryan RustButs
Bryan Rust
2
Bryan RustPasses
Bryan Rust
1
Bryan RustPoints
Bryan Rust
3
Bryan RustPlus/Moins
Bryan Rust
2
John GibsonVictoires
John Gibson
0
John GibsonPourcentage d’arrêts
John Gibson
0.882

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
4
4.00 GFG
Tirs pour
29
29.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
43.0%
Buts contre
5
5.00 GAA
Tirs contre
34
34.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.2%
Blessure/Suspension
Pas de blessure ou de suspension.
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralStephane Aubry
EntraîneurDean Evason
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern
CapitaineBryan Rust
Assistant #1Mats Zuccarello
Assistant #2Phillip Danault
Uniformes
Informations de l’aréna
NomHonda Center
Capacité25,000
Assistance21,243
Billets de saison10,000
Information formation
Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure22
Limite contact 45 / 50
Espoirs1
Plafond salarial
Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé78,852,960$
Plafond salarial disponible11,147,040$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial23
Finance
Revenu annuel à ce jour1,878,650$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour449,183$
Revenus de la saison estimés77,024,650$
Dépenses de la saison estimées80,403,757$
Compte bancaire actuel74,922,966$
Compte bancaire projeté69,324,819$
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle0-0-1 (1PTS)
Historique786-782-144 (0.459%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 9
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)22-39
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Alex DeBrincatX99.0051428597438699884084917484828445197802921$
2Bryan Rust (C)X100.0051488392608892824081837879929020197703416,000,000$
3Mats Zuccarello (A)X100.004640839544868383809471648399930197503927,000,000$
4Rickard RakellX100.0068488789608684787173837680908825197503336,500,000$
5Jack McBainX100.0099736876797894598657607640767760196802613,000,000$
6Marcus FolignoX100.0099766675807681554047627740948515196603513,000,000$
7Andre BurakovskyX100.0046528680698294634064626560868435196603123,500,000$
8Mark JankowskiX100.0056528577697389588652637540888130196503221,500,000$
9Keegan KolesarX100.0099667775737499544051566840827845196502931,500,000$
10Phillip Danault (A)X100.0060498377638194549052577540908625196503345,250,000$
11Colton SissonsX100.0073558276637688529246577440908325196403342,500,000$
12Andrew MangiapaneX100.0065427681497585564051616340848040196203034,000,000$
13Shayne GostisbehereX100.0052438296518281874095797354908625197603357,500,000$
14Vincent DesharnaisX100.0086626475888079514049528440848240197203042,000,000$
15Brett PesceX100.0047538775708468534053538840888630196903214,028,000$
16Trevor vanRiemsdykX100.0044548575727789544053557740948615196803542,000,000$
17Noah JuulsenX100.0087558476667279534054527040827745196702911,500,000$
18Ryan GravesX100.0064608175847558484040567440868135196603121,500,000$
Rayé
1Derek ForbortX100.0068677375775550544054557540927420206503442,000,000$
2Jake LivingstoneX100.0062508175765651404042377040786755206002716,000,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Martin FrkX100.005951698068756562405767704090832520650332575,000$
2Curtis DouglasX100.007599407599667249404652634076716020600261998,250$
3Jonathan GrudenX100.0099577275577666417037457040767660205802611,232,000$
4Brennan OthmannX100.009457787757725651404459594070717520580231925,000$
5Kevin RooneyX100.007648867561605047704252624090752520570331575,000$
6Graeme ClarkeX100.0058707778537464524049555540747465205702511,232,000$
7Viktor LodinX100.005347667558605047404648529978695520540271998,250$
8Samuel WalkerX100.006557847550665645404347509078725520540271950,000$
9Eduard Sale (R)X100.005342857556675744404048519066678520530212925,000$
10Jachym KondelikX100.004948787550605037703341554078695520500271907,500$
11Mitchell HoelscherX100.005951837549605036704330554076686020500261950,000$
12Dillon HamaliukX100.006256737567605033403136504076686020490261998,250$
13Connor CarrickX100.006363588155555058405055554088723020590322575,000$
14Hunter SkinnerX100.0069527075666459404036446240746965205902511,232,000$
15Victor BerglundX100.004944777553555044404146504078675520540271950,000$
16Xavier BernardX100.006152737574555030403030554076666020540261998,250$
17Carson FochtX100.0061596775496050357034365540766860205002611,232,000$
18Filip CederqvistX100.006457827569605034402938524076686020500261907,500$
19Johan SodergranX100.0073638775686050314029335040786955204902711,024,870$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.97665577786470695251505465498377432062
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1John Gibson99.008899999386858387878881908825208603325,000,000$
2Connor Ingram100.008269699280818381838479828245208002933,000,000$
Rayé
1Adam Huska100.00755060975050505050508782664522590292575,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Calle Clang100.00856466886066626363648772697018660241975,000$
2Oscar Dansk100.00755060925050505050504088693020590322575,000$
3Olle Eriksson-Ek100.00755060875050505050504078645520570272575,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.8380646992636463646464698273452068
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dean Evason78838290977246CAN6242,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bryan RustDucksRW12132001250240.00%11717.950000000000010.00%100003.3400000100
2Mats ZuccarelloDucksC11122000241225.00%02121.3000001000000066.67%2400001.8800000000
3Andre BurakovskyDucksLW1101-2000231133.33%01717.530000000000000.00%200001.1400000000
4Shayne GostisbehereDucksD1011-100100000.00%02020.580000100000000.00%000000.9700000000
5Trevor vanRiemsdykDucksD1011100010000.00%11919.980000000004000.00%000001.0000000000
6Vincent DesharnaisDucksD1011020300000.00%11919.680000000003000.00%000001.0200000000
7Rickard RakellDucksRW1011-200045030.00%01818.73000010000000100.00%100001.0701000000
8Alex DeBrincatDucksLW1000200213330.00%02121.97000010000000100.00%300000.0001000000
9Marcus FolignoDucksLW1000000112010.00%01515.370000000003000.00%100000.0000000000
10Andrew MangiapaneDucksLW1000000000040.00%055.47000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
11Brett PesceDucksD1000-100230000.00%32626.370000100003000.00%000000.0000000000
12Colton SissonsDucksC1000000012010.00%01111.2200000000040046.15%1300000.0000000000
13Mark JankowskiDucksRW1000000020010.00%01111.5200000000020066.67%300000.0000000000
14Ryan GravesDucksD1000000011010.00%01919.170000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Keegan KolesarDucksRW1000020210000.00%044.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Jack McBainDucksC1000-240402210.00%01919.9500000000010044.44%2700000.0000000000
17Noah JuulsenDucksD1000120511000.00%01919.180000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
18Phillip DanaultDucksC1000000031010.00%01414.2000000000030042.86%1400000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne184610010021252972113.79%630516.94000090000310152.75%9100000.6602000100
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonDucks10010.8823.6965004340000.333310000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne10010.8823.6965004340000.333310000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Adam HuskaDucksG291997-05-12No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$575,000$571,806$No575,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Alex DeBrincatDucksLW291997-12-18No180 Lbs5 ft8YesNoYes2Pro Only1$1$1$No7,700,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Andre BurakovskyDucksLW311995-02-09No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,480,556$No3,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew MangiapaneDucksLW301996-04-04No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,977,778$No4,000,000$4,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Brett PesceDucksD321994-11-15No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro & Farm4,028,000$4,028,000$4,005,622$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Bryan RustDucksRW341992-05-11No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,966,667$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Colton SissonsDucksC331993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1YesNoYes4Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,486,111$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Connor IngramDucksG291997-03-31No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,983,333$No3,000,000$3,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Derek ForbortDucksD341992-03-04No216 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jack McBainDucksC262000-01-06No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,983,333$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jake LivingstoneDucksD271999-04-16No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,966,667$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
John GibsonDucksG331993-07-14No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,972,222$No5,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Keegan KolesarDucksRW291997-04-08No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,491,667$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus FolignoDucksLW351991-08-10No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,983,333$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Mark JankowskiDucksRW321994-09-13No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,491,667$No1,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Mats ZuccarelloDucksC391987-09-01No181 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes2Pro Only7,000,000$7,000,000$6,961,111$No7,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Noah JuulsenDucksD291997-04-02No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,491,667$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Phillip DanaultDucksC331993-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4Pro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$5,220,833$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Rickard RakellDucksRW331993-05-05No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3Pro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,463,889$No6,500,000$6,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan GravesDucksD311995-05-21No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,491,667$No1,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Shayne GostisbehereDucksD331993-04-20No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes5Pro Only7,500,000$7,500,000$7,458,333$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Trevor vanRiemsdykDucksD351991-07-24No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Vincent DesharnaisDucksD301996-05-29No225 Lbs6 ft7YesNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,988,889$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2331.57205 Lbs6 ft22.483,428,391$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
78,853,001$63,025,000$36,250,000$21,250,000$7,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex DeBrincatMats ZuccarelloBryan Rust35122
2Andre BurakovskyJack McBainRickard Rakell35122
3Marcus FolignoPhillip DanaultMark Jankowski20131
4Andrew MangiapaneColton SissonsKeegan Kolesar10131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereBrett Pesce40122
2Ryan GravesVincent Desharnais35122
3Trevor vanRiemsdykNoah Juulsen25230
4Shayne GostisbehereBrett Pesce0122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex DeBrincatMats ZuccarelloRickard Rakell60113
2Andre BurakovskyPhillip DanaultBryan Rust40113
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereNoah Juulsen65122
2Brett PesceTrevor vanRiemsdyk35122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Phillip DanaultMarcus Foligno50230
2Colton SissonsJack McBain50230
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent DesharnaisBrett Pesce60230
2Noah JuulsenTrevor vanRiemsdyk40230
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sissons60131Trevor vanRiemsdykBrett Pesce60131
2Jack McBain40131Noah JuulsenVincent Desharnais40131
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mats ZuccarelloAlex DeBrincat60014
2Jack McBainRickard Rakell40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Shayne GostisbehereBrett Pesce60122
2Trevor vanRiemsdykVincent Desharnais40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Marcus FolignoPhillip DanaultMark JankowskiShayne GostisbehereNoah Juulsen
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Marcus FolignoPhillip DanaultMark JankowskiTrevor vanRiemsdykBrett Pesce
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Marcus Foligno, Colton Sissons, Mark JankowskiAndrew Mangiapane, Jack McBainMark Jankowski
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Vincent Desharnais, Noah Juulsen, Ryan GravesNoah JuulsenTrevor vanRiemsdyk, Ryan Graves
Tirs de pénalité
Alex DeBrincat, Rickard Rakell, Bryan Rust, Shayne Gostisbehere, Mats Zuccarello
Gardien
#1 : John Gibson, #2 : Connor Ingram


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blackhawks1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.5004610002110291351123461021100.00%40100.00%0193751.35%203262.50%91752.94%2618237147
Total1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.5004610002110291351123461021100.00%40100.00%0193751.35%203262.50%91752.94%2618237147
_Since Last GM Reset1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.5004610002110291351123461021100.00%40100.00%0193751.35%203262.50%91752.94%2618237147
_Vs Conference1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.5004610002110291351123461021100.00%40100.00%0193751.35%203262.50%91752.94%2618237147

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
11SOL1461029346102100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000145
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000145
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
100.00%40100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
1351122110
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
193751.35%203262.50%91752.94%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2618237147


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
13Blackhawks5Ducks4BLXXSommaire du match
534Oilers-Ducks-
638Ducks-Flames-
966Sharks-Ducks-
1176Ducks-Oilers-
1295Ducks-Rangers-
14104Ducks-Mammoth-
16118Devils-Ducks-
18137Canucks-Ducks-
21154Ducks-Panthers-
23168Blackhawks-Ducks-
24176Ducks-Flames-
27194Ducks-Avalanche-
28207Avalanche-Ducks-
30222Ducks-GoldenKnights-
32237Ducks-Jets-
34248Predators-Ducks-
37269Oilers-Ducks-
40292Canucks-Ducks-
42310Ducks-GoldenKnights-
43322Blues-Ducks-
46343Ducks-Devils-
47354Blackhawks-Ducks-
50374Ducks-Senators-
51384Jets-Ducks-
53404Canadiens-Ducks-
56421Ducks-Hurricanes-
58437Capitals-Ducks-
60452Ducks-Wild-
62467BlueJackets-Ducks-
64474Ducks-Canadiens-
67501Stars-Ducks-
68510Ducks-Lightning-
70526Ducks-Avalanche-
72538Devils-Ducks-
74554Ducks-Islanders-
76573GoldenKnights-Ducks-
78585Ducks-Bruins-
81602Sharks-Ducks-
83619Ducks-Panthers-
85630Ducks-Capitals-
86642Islanders-Ducks-
89658Ducks-Oilers-
90672Sabres-Ducks-
93693Ducks-RedWings-
94702Panthers-Ducks-
97723Ducks-Canucks-
98734Flames-Ducks-
100751Ducks-Sharks-
102762Oilers-Ducks-
104782Ducks-Predators-
106795Avalanche-Ducks-
108815Ducks-Stars-
110824RedWings-Ducks-
112835Ducks-Kings-
114849Ducks-MapleLeafs-
116864Flyers-Ducks-
118882Ducks-Jets-
119894Lightning-Ducks-
122914Predators-Ducks-
125936Ducks-Sabres-
127949Mammoth-Ducks-
129964Ducks-Stars-
131975Ducks-Penguins-
132986Hurricanes-Ducks-
1341006Ducks-Flyers-
1361016Wild-Ducks-
1381038Penguins-Ducks-
1401053Ducks-Predators-
1421069Senators-Ducks-
1431082Ducks-Kings-
1461099Ducks-Blackhawks-
1481107Kings-Ducks-
1511125Ducks-Blues-
1521137Kings-Ducks-
1551157Ducks-Blues-
1561165Ducks-Flames-
1581172Sharks-Ducks-
1611200Bruins-Ducks-
1621203Ducks-Mammoth-
1681232MapleLeafs-Ducks-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1721260Wild-Ducks-
1751275Ducks-BlueJackets-
1781295Rangers-Ducks-


Charte de profondeur
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Alex DeBrincat
Alex DeBrincat
AGE:29
SK:97
EN:86
DU:99
PH:88
PA:84
SC:91
DF:74
Andre Burakovsky
Andre Burakovsky
AGE:31
SK:80
EN:82
DU:94
PH:63
PA:64
SC:62
DF:65
Marcus Foligno
Marcus Foligno
AGE:35
SK:75
EN:76
DU:81
PH:55
PA:47
SC:62
DF:77
Martin Frk
Martin Frk
AGE:33
SK:80
EN:75
DU:65
PH:62
PA:57
SC:67
DF:70
Andrew Mangiapane
Andrew Mangiapane
AGE:30
SK:81
EN:75
DU:85
PH:56
PA:51
SC:61
DF:63
Brennan Othmann
Brennan Othmann
AGE:23
SK:77
EN:72
DU:56
PH:51
PA:44
SC:59
DF:59
Viktor Lodin
Viktor Lodin
AGE:27
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:47
PA:46
SC:48
DF:52
Dillon Hamaliuk
Dillon Hamaliuk
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:33
PA:31
SC:36
DF:50
Mats Zuccarello
Mats Zuccarello
AGE:39
SK:95
EN:86
DU:83
PH:83
PA:94
SC:71
DF:64
Jack McBain
Jack McBain
AGE:26
SK:76
EN:78
DU:94
PH:59
PA:57
SC:60
DF:76
Phillip Danault
Phillip Danault
AGE:33
SK:77
EN:81
DU:94
PH:54
PA:52
SC:57
DF:75
Colton Sissons
Colton Sissons
AGE:33
SK:76
EN:76
DU:88
PH:52
PA:46
SC:57
DF:74
Curtis Douglas
Curtis Douglas
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:66
DU:72
PH:49
PA:46
SC:52
DF:63
Jonathan Gruden
Jonathan Gruden
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:76
DU:66
PH:41
PA:37
SC:45
DF:70
Kevin Rooney
Kevin Rooney
AGE:33
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:47
PA:42
SC:52
DF:62
Carson Focht
Carson Focht
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:35
PA:34
SC:36
DF:55
Mitchell Hoelscher
Mitchell Hoelscher
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:36
PA:43
SC:30
DF:55
Jachym Kondelik
Jachym Kondelik
AGE:27
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:37
PA:33
SC:41
DF:55
Bryan Rust
Bryan Rust
AGE:34
SK:92
EN:88
DU:92
PH:82
PA:81
SC:83
DF:78
Rickard Rakell
Rickard Rakell
AGE:33
SK:89
EN:86
DU:84
PH:78
PA:73
SC:83
DF:76
Keegan Kolesar
Keegan Kolesar
AGE:29
SK:75
EN:74
DU:99
PH:54
PA:51
SC:56
DF:68
Mark Jankowski
Mark Jankowski
AGE:32
SK:77
EN:73
DU:89
PH:58
PA:52
SC:63
DF:75
Graeme Clarke
Graeme Clarke
AGE:25
SK:78
EN:74
DU:64
PH:52
PA:49
SC:55
DF:55
Samuel Walker
Samuel Walker
AGE:27
SK:75
EN:66
DU:56
PH:45
PA:43
SC:47
DF:50
Eduard Sale (R)
Eduard Sale
AGE:21
SK:75
EN:67
DU:57
PH:44
PA:40
SC:48
DF:51
Filip Cederqvist
Filip Cederqvist
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:34
PA:29
SC:38
DF:52
Johan Sodergran
Johan Sodergran
AGE:27
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:31
PA:29
SC:33
DF:50

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shayne Gostisbehere
Shayne Gostisbehere
AGE:33
SK:96
EN:82
DU:81
PH:87
PA:95
SC:79
DF:73
Vincent Desharnais
Vincent Desharnais
AGE:30
SK:75
EN:80
DU:79
PH:51
PA:49
SC:52
DF:84
Brett Pesce
Brett Pesce
AGE:32
SK:75
EN:84
DU:68
PH:53
PA:53
SC:53
DF:88
Trevor vanRiemsdyk
Trevor vanRiemsdyk
AGE:35
SK:75
EN:77
DU:89
PH:54
PA:53
SC:55
DF:77
Noah Juulsen
Noah Juulsen
AGE:29
SK:76
EN:72
DU:79
PH:53
PA:54
SC:52
DF:70
Ryan Graves
Ryan Graves
AGE:31
SK:75
EN:75
DU:58
PH:48
PA:40
SC:56
DF:74
Derek Forbort
Derek Forbort
AGE:34
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:54
PA:54
SC:55
DF:75
Jake Livingstone
Jake Livingstone
AGE:27
SK:75
EN:56
DU:51
PH:40
PA:42
SC:37
DF:70
Hunter Skinner
Hunter Skinner
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:64
DU:59
PH:40
PA:36
SC:44
DF:62
Connor Carrick
Connor Carrick
AGE:32
SK:81
EN:55
DU:50
PH:58
PA:50
SC:55
DF:55
Xavier Bernard
Xavier Bernard
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:30
PA:30
SC:30
DF:55
Victor Berglund
Victor Berglund
AGE:27
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:44
PA:41
SC:46
DF:50
John Gibson
John Gibson
AGE:33
SK:88
AG:86
RB:85
SC:83
HS:87
RT:87
DF:88
Connor Ingram
Connor Ingram
AGE:29
SK:82
AG:80
RB:81
SC:83
HS:81
RT:83
DF:84
Calle Clang
Calle Clang
AGE:24
SK:85
AG:60
RB:66
SC:62
HS:63
RT:63
DF:64
Adam Huska
Adam Huska
AGE:29
SK:75
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Oscar Dansk
Oscar Dansk
AGE:32
SK:75
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Olle Eriksson-Ek
Olle Eriksson-Ek
AGE:27
SK:75
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Espoirs
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Espoir Nom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchage Choix total Information Lien
Jonas KempsDucks2040114

Choix au repêchage

Choix au repêchage
Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2042
2043



Ducks Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Bill Guerin1537259427686-4145317341852246210.52%8252511016.3449821312906111762382346.17%20.55522
2Alex DeBrincat469248261509-8206709972188513.16%881050122.39719316445942642241030.26%120.971336
3Mike Richards406150227377133767011095141010.64%171866621.35366610223224623241653.07%30.87538
4Mats Zuccarello364131223354-3768168907115211.37%83820822.5539751142723692217538.65%30.86320
5Shayne Gostisbehere33346206252-451863274345278.73%427744322.352258803261561600.00%10.6847

Ducks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Roberto Luongo24112190290.9102.6814467219645716228451850.746177
2Jake Allen1908981140.8983.221089324758557110520.80045
3Sergei Bobrovsky1537858140.9102.8289926542347220430.67264
4Kaapo Kahkonen150745890.8923.54842010549746020600.73037
5Jose Theodore1436663120.9033.19850031845246480930.75052

Ducks Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
201782383502322245251-641201800111132136-441181702211113115-283245394639010667699224206318007982442813130415782624717.94%2895680.62%6864178448.43%867198443.70%635132947.78%160182019048661615824
2018823529001982232091441201400034110971341151500164113112171223352575030557287266907918989402391864106220182363715.68%2433685.19%41042205950.61%1014195951.76%651132049.32%1785102317157691505741
201982263405368237245-841111404345117119-241152001023120126-665237380617430558784249407358818302541849139518101993115.58%2874982.93%51028201351.07%1124216052.04%639120053.25%171093017437761555771
2020823430044552352314412214011211231012241121603334112130-1880235371606140548488241807098348452480810128717272404217.50%2675180.90%41074201853.22%1118210553.11%596118050.51%167789317337891573790
2021823831022452862513541191701031137124134119140121414912722822865017871509310582268108898778892560703108818594469521.30%4468880.27%21679317452.90%1447308946.84%679128352.92%1999137319456241031518
202282294201235241285-4441181801022113124-1141112400213128161-3362241436677330838074258808729067872869836119219644067017.24%48210278.84%41494306248.79%1449332343.61%639134347.58%1850123820856261031505
202382303405247248278-3041171802022121133-1241131603225127145-1872248448696210769172231507647837392598782104018113987318.34%4118180.29%41384287548.14%1357293046.31%617129747.57%1986136219736021030520
2024824325025522532193441211201322126109174122130123012711017107253445698250899166234107738227172577736101117914148520.53%4335986.37%41514288152.55%1609312851.44%633126450.08%1942131719846291044518
202582254302345227303-7641142101122117155-3841112201223110148-3870227398625220856472238808387637582719739107818924067518.47%4519279.60%41435283850.56%1501315047.65%654129850.39%1879126120436411048510
202682125802316224382-1584172801203117185-684153001113107197-9039224392616110838157220807177017723086857124220724088220.10%53013474.72%21230271045.39%1431333242.95%589137742.77%1761115821696371033491
202782264205324236274-3841112104113116135-1941152101211120139-197323641965502080727723800794777796255678896818504237918.68%4348779.95%31560288554.07%1550297852.05%630127049.61%1953133019786191029510
2030823929014722452423412111013411281171141181800131117125-810024542867314079807824690788848809251068191917594379020.59%4118379.81%11531306150.02%1477298349.51%573125045.84%2007137019366201037521
203182254205523241304-6341141903302126156-3041112302221115148-337224143167212093647723420784748788268780191118014077618.67%3727679.57%61398286248.85%1394302746.05%633135046.89%1927131320016161038513
203282293903434251280-2941191701112139132741102202322112148-367825143568602094807124180798780810256875496817893827118.59%4058479.26%11452294049.39%1418293748.28%638132948.01%1951131819786261051524
2033823734022522892692041181901120134137-34119150113215513223922895077961301159770258808778558392570750100317594128620.87%4248380.42%71567298652.48%1447294349.17%696133652.10%2017139319156101029523
203482244701334246307-6141112300034123150-2741132401300123157-3463246421667220988064242508637887502968810102219933857118.44%4479179.64%71264277045.63%1364322442.31%647136847.30%1812120821056351046508
203582343401544285301-1641161701232147167-20411817003121381344872855117960108791102255507718599052760801104018423749224.60%4139477.24%31396295247.29%1298298443.50%604136944.12%1956134919806121035513
203682353307340323298254119140431016014218411619030301631567953235799020401109910326280885880833272978498118463978120.40%4027880.60%21339280447.75%1260301141.85%651137247.45%1965136819765991016502
203782324102502281322-4141182000300145152-741142102202136170-347528149077100113103634243483080478720271977188517513898020.57%3899874.81%61437280651.21%1368295446.31%657131649.92%1949134619805921013509
203882284202352263295-3241161901131143142141122301221120153-33752634587212293847912264088887484864254778594617663695815.72%4079077.89%51501295250.85%1343287246.76%651133548.76%1996139419466051019506
203982283802257266300-3441132001034135153-1841151801223131147-167926646372922110747519254486477686984283683798018433887419.07%4127581.80%31450290749.88%1378307144.87%643133048.35%1884128320696241038505
20401000000145-11000000145-10000000000014610002110291351123461021100.00%40100.00%0193751.35%203262.50%91752.94%2618237147
Total Saison régulière172364778205667838853495851-50286234537402929424327132871-15886130240802738414526362980-344162153499265146142552318175717121458517962595167381731514775557471655722332385427779149519.22%8359168779.82%83286585737649.95%282346017646.92%133642753348.54%396432607741192137332383711839
Séries éliminatoires
2017514000001316-32110000075230300000611-521321340005261580416354174508911610220.00%10190.00%06012846.88%5412244.26%449247.83%1066220099098944
201810640000038251352300000161335410000022121012386410200010141431409010212129210813322631825.81%35974.29%012324151.04%12524750.61%7917245.93%2051132129118591
202051400000816-82110000036-330300000510-5289170001421350424645173497410413215.38%15473.33%05612146.28%6312849.22%297638.16%9650112459147
20211257000002941-12523000001013-3734000001928-91029538202012512325011410210937811117727865710.77%611181.97%018143042.09%19042644.60%8718646.77%2781882999014873
202451400000920-112110000045-130300000515-10291625000252117044423117456759724312.50%28871.43%07916149.07%11221452.34%448154.32%10871128396231
2030514000001215-32020000035-231200000910-121219310007221540644245212507011320210.00%33584.85%07916747.31%9722642.92%407354.79%11577128396329
2033624000002125-431200000913-43120000012120421385900010921620505359236546411526415.38%30970.00%09519748.22%13224953.01%4910049.00%13187153437538
20367340000026242312000001010042200000161426264975000133102620869085240678615632721.88%36683.33%015127954.12%12028342.40%5312741.73%169116168538845
2038624000001321-8321000001111030300000210-8413213400435119854546327248729613825312.00%471176.60%18924436.48%11627741.88%439545.26%14597189528238
Total Séries éliminatoires61223900000169203-34271116000007381-83411230000096122-2644169290459024634951182554585603576212761786413432463815.45%2956478.31%1913196846.39%1009217246.45%468100246.71%135886534021365887440

Ducks Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Bill Guerin90132134-18891161341588.23%50147716.42235800011046.20%00.4600
2Mike Richards27111728-157447710011.00%1358721.751891900011047.76%00.9500
3Ray Whitney2213720-2619537916.46%652223.774371600003032.61%00.7600
4Alex DeBrincat13312152202827585.17%430323.331561000010135.71%00.9900
5Mats Zuccarello127714446363520.00%232427.08224710133036.11%00.8600

Ducks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Roberto Luongo157530.9122.729032041465180100.0000
2Jose Theodore124610.8873.49637152373280000.0000
3Kaapo Kahkonen63200.8993.4631200181790000.0000
4Matt Murray62400.9053.7034100212220100.0000
5Connor Ingram52210.9262.6935700162170000.0000