Connexion

La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
Centre de jeu
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
4 Ducks
0-0-1, 1pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakSOL1
0-0-0Home Record0-0-1
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-0-1
5.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Kings
1-0-0, 2pts
Jour 3
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
SOW1SéquenceSOW1
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur1-0-0
1-0-010 derniers matchs1-0-0
6.00Buts par match 5.00
5.00Buts contre par match 4.00
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
Jour 4
Sharks
0-1-0, 0pts
Stats Équipe
SOW1SéquenceL1
0-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
1-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
1-0-010 derniers matchs0-1-0
5.00Buts par match 1.00
4.00Buts contre par match 3.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
GoldenKnights
0-0-1, 1pts
Jour 7
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
OTL1SéquenceSOW1
0-0-0Fiche domicile0-0-0
0-0-1Fiche visiteur1-0-0
0-0-110 derniers matchs1-0-0
3.00Buts par match 5.00
4.00Buts contre par match 4.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
100.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Mika ZibanejadButs
Mika Zibanejad
1
Devon ToewsPasses
Devon Toews
3
Devon ToewsPoints
Devon Toews
3
Noel AcciariPlus/Moins
Noel Acciari
2
Jet GreavesVictoires
Jet Greaves
1
Jet GreavesPourcentage d’arrêts
Jet Greaves
0.862

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
5
5.00 GFG
Tirs pour
34
34.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
37.2%
Buts contre
4
4.00 GAA
Tirs contre
29
29.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
100.0%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
43.0%

Blessure/Suspension
Alex Tuch


Alex Tuch

est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralSimon Larame
EntraîneurJoel Quenneville
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Uniformes
Informations de l’aréna
NomThe United Center
Capacité22,000
Assistance
Billets de saison8,800
Information formation
Équipe Pro21
Équipe Mineure28
Limite contact 49 / 50
Espoirs54
Plafond salarial
Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé85,100,040$
Plafond salarial disponible4,899,960$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial20
Finance
Revenu annuel à ce jour0$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour967,778$
Revenus de la saison estimés0$
Dépenses de la saison estimées86,132,242$
Compte bancaire actuel99,196,571$
Compte bancaire projeté8,935,483$
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle1-0-0 (2PTS)
Historique781-793-153 (0.452%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 7
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)24-37
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Kirill KaprizovX100.0056478398589296924086976567828745238002951$
2Mika ZibanejadX100.0070528791698998848885847581909025237903328,500,000$
3Aleksander BarkovX100.00705585917460508892997490898673352378031310,750,000$
4Kirill MarchenkoX100.0059528289688695814083797399768160237602617,500,000$
5Andrei SvechnikovX100.0084517389678397814080826081768060237502667,900,000$
6Mikael BacklundX100.004750868464849967856667844898915237203724,000,000$
7Noel AcciariX100.0063518381617789608755668840948615236903511,100,000$
8Oliver KapanenX100.004949858262799964815572789970757523680232925,000$
9Tanner JeannotX100.0099777376767696574057567240827945266602922,750,000$
10Emmitt FinnieX100.007748898061819960795763704066748523660212950,000$
11Ty DellandreaX100.0099478078587975558756547740767860236502641,500,000$
12Zachary L'HeureuxX100.009955737858776053404363814070747523630231925,000$
13Cale MakarX100.00514584985591949440998384608086502379028411,000,000$
14Jackson LaCombeX100.0061558587699099774088658440748265237702517,750,000$
15Louis CrevierX100.0077667475917896604059618290747665237302523,000,000$
16Devon ToewsX100.0049478180598789604065558640888830237203227,750,000$
17Alexandre CarrierX100.0051418183468293594057628740848340237103013,800,000$
18Zach BogosianX100.0067598175837471524048567399968510236803631,000,000$
Rayé
1Alex TuchX84.2764607686798797798274849981848640207903057,500,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Logan MorrisonX100.004538788257776762405965709072757020640241575,000$
2Danila Yurov (R)X100.006044828152779360745763684070747520640232750,000$
3Arthur KaliyevX100.0052538181707969654053705073747765206302511,500,000$
4Fedor SvechkovX100.006045847955759155785555714070737520630231925,000$
5Adam BeckmanX100.006846797862776756404566684074766520620251575,000$
6Atley Calvert (R)X100.0063518275617969477046497040707575205902321,500,000$
7Trevor KuntarX100.005854667564796947403955504074776520560251575,000$
8Simon BenoitX100.0099577975747993484047507240808050206902821,600,000$
9Jeff PetryX100.00635383757174895140515068409987020660391800,000$
10Adam WilsbyX100.005150807957788357406152754076776020660262575,000$
11Vladislav KolyachonokX100.0049508477647152564053597640747365206402511,100,000$
12Frederic BrunetX100.005442817565696451405053704070707520620231925,000$
13Adam EngstromX100.005149797562725348404550694070717520600232925,000$
14Noah Warren (R)X100.008662817579656034403334604068678020590222925,000$
15Djibril Toure (R)X100.008270277577555030402633684070637520580232575,000$
16Ty Gallagher (R)X100.006247787556555047404550664070637520580232925,000$
17Leon Muggli (R)X100.004333878753555036403835644064609020560203925,000$
18Dakota JoshuaX100.0099677276767581584052657540848040116603043,000,000$
19Aatu Jamsen (R)X100.005846817553685844403752649970697520550232575,000$
20Nikita Prishchepov (R)X100.0063486575606050474054416340686480205502222,000,000$
21Kyle McDonaldX100.006761837573605041404338604072667020530241575,000$
22Mathieu Cataford (R)X100.005140828661685834403434504066678520500213925,000$
23Carson GolderX100.005347827567605033403630554072667020490241575,000$
24Egor ZamulaX100.0045518875677266494047507240767460116202663,990,000$
25Helge GransX100.0062538075706560354035365040726970205502422,000,000$
26Jackson Edward (R)X100.007052637561555037403538584068628020550222925,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.64655179806574755750555871537676592165
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jet Greaves100.009297998493909395888782748265238702512,000,000$
2David Rittich100.008667669183818279788388928720238003422,000,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Kasimir Kaskisuo100.00755060905050505050505390702521590331575,000$
2Carson Bjarnason (R)100.00705960955050505050504066588521570213925,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0081687190696869696768668174492271
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville87718773996734CAN6842,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Devon ToewsBlackhawksD1033100314230.00%32525.670003400001000.00%000002.3400000001
2Mika ZibanejadBlackhawksC11231000321550.00%12222.4700004000000048.39%3100002.6711000010
3Andrei SvechnikovBlackhawksRW11121003020250.00%02222.000000400000000.00%100001.8201000000
4Kirill KaprizovBlackhawksLW11121000112138.33%02525.100004400000000.00%000001.5911000000
5Cale MakarBlackhawksD1011120120000.00%12828.120000000000000.00%000000.7100000000
6Noel AcciariBlackhawksRW11012002220050.00%01111.93000000000100100.00%100001.6800000000
7Aleksander BarkovBlackhawksC1000-100122000.00%01919.7700013000000050.00%2000000.0000000000
8Alexandre CarrierBlackhawksD1000100001010.00%177.920001100001000.00%000000.0000000000
9Mikael BacklundBlackhawksC1000200031100.00%01919.2200014000010051.85%2700000.0000000000
10Zach BogosianBlackhawksD1000100100000.00%077.750000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Tanner JeannotBlackhawksLW1000-200310000.00%077.870000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Ty DellandreaBlackhawksC1000-200002000.00%077.8700000000000022.22%900000.0000000000
13Kirill MarchenkoBlackhawksLW1000-100234100.00%01818.4500003000000050.00%200000.0000000000
14Louis CrevierBlackhawksD1000-200300000.00%02020.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Zachary L'HeureuxBlackhawksLW1000-220200010.00%088.330000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Jackson LaCombeBlackhawksD1000-200131010.00%12626.830001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Emmitt FinnieBlackhawksLW1000200200010.00%01010.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Oliver KapanenBlackhawksRW1000-100101000.00%02020.150000400000000.00%000000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne18481204025213461711.76%731117.280001139000070047.25%9100000.7723000011
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jet GreavesBlackhawks11000.8623.6965004290001.000210000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne11000.8623.6965004290001.000210000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Aleksander BarkovBlackhawksC311995-09-02No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3Pro Only10,750,000$10,750,000$10,630,556$No10,750,000$10,750,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Alex Tuch (sur la masse salariale)BlackhawksRW301996-05-10No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes5Pro Only7,500,000$7,500,000$7,416,667$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Alexandre CarrierBlackhawksD301996-10-08No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,757,778$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei SvechnikovBlackhawksRW262000-03-26No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes6Pro Only7,900,000$7,900,000$7,812,222$No7,900,000$7,900,000$7,900,000$7,900,000$7,900,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Cale MakarBlackhawksD281998-10-30No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4Pro Only11,000,000$11,000,000$10,877,778$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
David RittichBlackhawksG341992-08-19No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,977,778$No2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Devon ToewsBlackhawksD321994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2Pro Only7,750,000$7,750,000$7,663,889$No7,750,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Emmitt FinnieBlackhawksLW212005-06-27No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$939,444$No950,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jackson LaCombeBlackhawksD252001-01-09No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1Pro Only7,750,000$7,750,000$7,663,889$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jet GreavesBlackhawksG252001-03-30No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,977,778$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Kirill KaprizovBlackhawksLW291997-04-26No202 Lbs5 ft10YesNoYes5Pro Only1$1$1$No12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Kirill MarchenkoBlackhawksLW262000-07-21No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro Only7,500,000$7,500,000$7,416,667$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Louis CrevierBlackhawksD252001-05-04No228 Lbs6 ft8NoNoYes2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,966,667$No3,000,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Mika ZibanejadBlackhawksC331993-04-18No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2Pro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,405,556$No8,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael BacklundBlackhawksC371989-03-17No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,955,556$No4,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Noel AcciariBlackhawksRW351991-12-01No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,087,778$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver KapanenBlackhawksRW232003-07-29No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Tanner JeannotBlackhawksLW291997-05-29No221 Lbs6 ft2YesNoYes2Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,719,444$No2,750,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ty DellandreaBlackhawksC262000-07-21No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,483,333$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Zach BogosianBlackhawksD361990-07-15No231 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$988,889$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Zachary L'HeureuxBlackhawksLW232003-05-15No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2128.76202 Lbs6 ft22.484,409,524$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
92,600,001$82,025,000$52,150,000$40,400,000$27,900,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei Svechnikov43122
2Kirill MarchenkoAleksander BarkovOliver Kapanen32122
3Emmitt FinnieMikael BacklundNoel Acciari20122
4Zachary L'HeureuxTy DellandreaTanner Jeannot5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsCale Makar43122
2Jackson LaCombeLouis Crevier32122
3Jackson LaCombeCale Makar20122
4Cale MakarJackson LaCombe5122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei Svechnikov60122
2Kirill MarchenkoAleksander BarkovOliver Kapanen40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Oliver KapanenJackson LaCombe60122
2Mikael BacklundDevon Toews40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundNoel Acciari60122
2Ty DellandreaOliver Kapanen40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsCale Makar60122
2Louis CrevierJackson LaCombe40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mika Zibanejad60122Cale MakarJackson LaCombe60122
2Aleksander Barkov40122Louis CrevierDevon Toews40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundOliver Kapanen60122
2Mika ZibanejadKirill Marchenko40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Louis CrevierAlexandre Carrier60122
2Zach BogosianJackson LaCombe40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei SvechnikovCale MakarJackson LaCombe
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei SvechnikovCale MakarJackson LaCombe
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Kirill Marchenko, Emmitt Finnie, Tanner JeannotZachary L'Heureux, Ty DellandreaAleksander Barkov
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Zach Bogosian, Alexandre Carrier, Jackson LaCombeAlexandre CarrierAlexandre Carrier, Zach Bogosian
Tirs de pénalité
Kirill Kaprizov, Andrei Svechnikov, Mika Zibanejad, Aleksander Barkov, Kirill Marchenko
Gardien
#1 : Jet Greaves, #2 : David Rittich


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ducks10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
Total10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
_Since Last GM Reset10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
_Vs Conference10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
12SOW158133429742500
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001054
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001054
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
400.00%10100.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
4131461302
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2316268146


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
13Blackhawks5Ducks4AWXXSommaire du match
319Kings-Blackhawks-
432Blackhawks-Sharks-
751GoldenKnights-Blackhawks-
857Blackhawks-Wild-
1181Kings-Blackhawks-
1294Blackhawks-Oilers-
15111Blackhawks-Islanders-
16122Blues-Blackhawks-
19141Oilers-Blackhawks-
21155Blackhawks-Stars-
23168Blackhawks-Ducks-
25183Oilers-Blackhawks-
27196Blackhawks-Canadiens-
29212Oilers-Blackhawks-
32235Predators-Blackhawks-
34250Blackhawks-Mammoth-
35264Mammoth-Blackhawks-
38282Blackhawks-Mammoth-
40297Blackhawks-MapleLeafs-
41304Sharks-Blackhawks-
43323Blackhawks-BlueJackets-
45336Sabres-Blackhawks-
47354Blackhawks-Ducks-
49368Predators-Blackhawks-
52391Lightning-Blackhawks-
53399Blackhawks-Blues-
56418Blackhawks-Flames-
57430GoldenKnights-Blackhawks-
59445Blackhawks-Senators-
61461Blackhawks-Canucks-
63469Oilers-Blackhawks-
66489Penguins-Blackhawks-
68507Blackhawks-Canucks-
69519Blackhawks-Kings-
71532Jets-Blackhawks-
73551Blackhawks-Stars-
74557Devils-Blackhawks-
77581Capitals-Blackhawks-
79591Blackhawks-Sharks-
82613GoldenKnights-Blackhawks-
84628Blackhawks-Predators-
86643Blackhawks-Penguins-
87650Senators-Blackhawks-
90664Blackhawks-Capitals-
91681Blues-Blackhawks-
94703Blackhawks-Jets-
96711Avalanche-Blackhawks-
98736Blackhawks-RedWings-
99742MapleLeafs-Blackhawks-
103769Islanders-Blackhawks-
105789Blackhawks-Oilers-
106800Hurricanes-Blackhawks-
109820Bruins-Blackhawks-
112842Blackhawks-Hurricanes-
114853Rangers-Blackhawks-
117872Blackhawks-GoldenKnights-
118888Panthers-Blackhawks-
121900Blackhawks-Devils-
123916Blackhawks-Wild-
124927Canucks-Blackhawks-
127950Kings-Blackhawks-
128960Blackhawks-Islanders-
131977BlueJackets-Blackhawks-
133996Blackhawks-Rangers-
1341005Blackhawks-Canadiens-
1361019Stars-Blackhawks-
1381037Blackhawks-Flyers-
1391049Kings-Blackhawks-
1421071RedWings-Blackhawks-
1431078Blackhawks-Avalanche-
1461099Ducks-Blackhawks-
1481105Blackhawks-Lightning-
1521134Wild-Blackhawks-
1541152Blackhawks-Sabres-
1551159Blackhawks-Avalanche-
1571170Jets-Blackhawks-
1601189Blackhawks-Wild-
1621201Canadiens-Blackhawks-
1641212Blackhawks-Bruins-
1681233Flames-Blackhawks-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1721256Flames-Blackhawks-
1751280Blackhawks-Panthers-
1781296Flyers-Blackhawks-


Charte de profondeur
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Kirill Kaprizov
Kirill Kaprizov
AGE:29
SK:98
EN:92
DU:96
PH:92
PA:86
SC:97
DF:65
Kirill Marchenko
Kirill Marchenko
AGE:26
SK:89
EN:86
DU:95
PH:81
PA:83
SC:79
DF:73
Emmitt Finnie
Emmitt Finnie
AGE:21
SK:80
EN:81
DU:99
PH:60
PA:57
SC:63
DF:70
Tanner Jeannot
Tanner Jeannot
AGE:29
SK:76
EN:76
DU:96
PH:57
PA:57
SC:56
DF:72
Zachary L'Heureux
Zachary L'Heureux
AGE:23
SK:78
EN:77
DU:60
PH:53
PA:43
SC:63
DF:81
Adam Beckman
Adam Beckman
AGE:25
SK:78
EN:77
DU:67
PH:56
PA:45
SC:66
DF:68
Aatu Jamsen (R)
Aatu Jamsen
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:68
DU:58
PH:44
PA:37
SC:52
DF:64
Kyle McDonald
Kyle McDonald
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:41
PA:43
SC:38
DF:60
Mathieu Cataford (R)
Mathieu Cataford
AGE:21
SK:86
EN:68
DU:58
PH:34
PA:34
SC:34
DF:50
Mika Zibanejad
Mika Zibanejad
AGE:33
SK:91
EN:89
DU:98
PH:84
PA:85
SC:84
DF:75
Aleksander Barkov
Aleksander Barkov
AGE:31
SK:91
EN:60
DU:50
PH:88
PA:99
SC:74
DF:90
Mikael Backlund
Mikael Backlund
AGE:37
SK:84
EN:84
DU:99
PH:67
PA:66
SC:67
DF:84
Dakota Joshua
Dakota Joshua
AGE:30
SK:76
EN:75
DU:81
PH:58
PA:52
SC:65
DF:75
Ty Dellandrea
Ty Dellandrea
AGE:26
SK:78
EN:79
DU:75
PH:55
PA:56
SC:54
DF:77
Fedor Svechkov
Fedor Svechkov
AGE:23
SK:79
EN:75
DU:91
PH:55
PA:55
SC:55
DF:71
Atley Calvert (R)
Atley Calvert
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:79
DU:69
PH:47
PA:46
SC:49
DF:70
Trevor Kuntar
Trevor Kuntar
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:79
DU:69
PH:47
PA:39
SC:55
DF:50
Nikita Prishchepov (R)
Nikita Prishchepov
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:47
PA:54
SC:41
DF:63
Alex Tuch
Alex Tuch
AGE:30
SK:86
EN:87
DU:97
PH:79
PA:74
SC:84
DF:99
Andrei Svechnikov
Andrei Svechnikov
AGE:26
SK:89
EN:83
DU:97
PH:81
PA:80
SC:82
DF:60
Noel Acciari
Noel Acciari
AGE:35
SK:81
EN:77
DU:89
PH:60
PA:55
SC:66
DF:88
Oliver Kapanen
Oliver Kapanen
AGE:23
SK:82
EN:79
DU:99
PH:64
PA:55
SC:72
DF:78
Danila Yurov (R)
Danila Yurov
AGE:23
SK:81
EN:77
DU:93
PH:60
PA:57
SC:63
DF:68
Logan Morrison
Logan Morrison
AGE:24
SK:82
EN:77
DU:67
PH:62
PA:59
SC:65
DF:70
Arthur Kaliyev
Arthur Kaliyev
AGE:25
SK:81
EN:79
DU:69
PH:65
PA:53
SC:70
DF:50
Carson Golder
Carson Golder
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:33
PA:36
SC:30
DF:55

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Cale Makar
Cale Makar
AGE:28
SK:98
EN:91
DU:94
PH:94
PA:99
SC:83
DF:84
Jackson LaCombe
Jackson LaCombe
AGE:25
SK:87
EN:90
DU:99
PH:77
PA:88
SC:65
DF:84
Louis Crevier
Louis Crevier
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:78
DU:96
PH:60
PA:59
SC:61
DF:82
Devon Toews
Devon Toews
AGE:32
SK:80
EN:87
DU:89
PH:60
PA:65
SC:55
DF:86
Alexandre Carrier
Alexandre Carrier
AGE:30
SK:83
EN:82
DU:93
PH:59
PA:57
SC:62
DF:87
Simon Benoit
Simon Benoit
AGE:28
SK:75
EN:79
DU:93
PH:48
PA:47
SC:50
DF:72
Zach Bogosian
Zach Bogosian
AGE:36
SK:75
EN:74
DU:71
PH:52
PA:48
SC:56
DF:73
Adam Wilsby
Adam Wilsby
AGE:26
SK:79
EN:78
DU:83
PH:57
PA:61
SC:52
DF:75
Jeff Petry
Jeff Petry
AGE:39
SK:75
EN:74
DU:89
PH:51
PA:51
SC:50
DF:68
Vladislav Kolyachonok
Vladislav Kolyachonok
AGE:25
SK:77
EN:71
DU:52
PH:56
PA:53
SC:59
DF:76
Frederic Brunet
Frederic Brunet
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:69
DU:64
PH:51
PA:50
SC:53
DF:70
Egor Zamula
Egor Zamula
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:72
DU:66
PH:49
PA:47
SC:50
DF:72
Adam Engstrom
Adam Engstrom
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:72
DU:53
PH:48
PA:45
SC:50
DF:69
Noah Warren (R)
Noah Warren
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:65
DU:60
PH:34
PA:33
SC:34
DF:60
Djibril Toure (R)
Djibril Toure
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:30
PA:26
SC:33
DF:68
Ty Gallagher (R)
Ty Gallagher
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:47
PA:45
SC:50
DF:66
Leon Muggli (R)
Leon Muggli
AGE:20
SK:87
EN:55
DU:50
PH:36
PA:38
SC:35
DF:64
Jackson Edward (R)
Jackson Edward
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:37
PA:35
SC:38
DF:58
Helge Grans
Helge Grans
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:65
DU:60
PH:35
PA:35
SC:36
DF:50
Jet Greaves
Jet Greaves
AGE:25
SK:92
AG:93
RB:90
SC:93
HS:95
RT:88
DF:87
David Rittich
David Rittich
AGE:34
SK:86
AG:83
RB:81
SC:82
HS:79
RT:78
DF:83
Kasimir Kaskisuo
Kasimir Kaskisuo
AGE:33
SK:75
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Carson Bjarnason (R)
Carson Bjarnason
AGE:21
SK:70
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Espoirs
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Espoir Nom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchage Choix total Information Lien
Aatos KoivuBlackhawks203846
Aiden LaneBlackhawks2039207
Alexander GruninBlackhawks2040207
Alexander PlesovskikhBlackhawks2038167
Alexandre TailleferBlackhawks2040161
Alexis BernierBlackhawks203887
Alofa Tunoa Ta'amuBlackhawks2040217
Andre MondouxBlackhawks2040192
Andrew RobinsonBlackhawks2040158
Anton Emil Wilde LarsenBlackhawks2040211
Aram MinnetianBlackhawks2037131
Aron DahlqvistBlackhawks2039210
Artyom MatyukBlackhawks2040201
Ben MeehanBlackhawks2034165
Benjamin Cossette AyotteBlackhawks2040204
Bogdan KonyushkovBlackhawks203753
Brian McFaddenBlackhawks2040172
Brody PepoyBlackhawks2040198
Cameron SchmidtBlackhawks203953
Carter KlippensteinBlackhawks2039164
Carter StevensBlackhawks2040178
Christian KirschBlackhawks2038118
Daniil RusakovichBlackhawks2040176
David RozsivalBlackhawks2039192
Dylan MackinnonBlackhawks203751
Evan GardnerBlackhawks203862
Everett BaldwinBlackhawks2039179
Filip EngarasBlackhawks2034196
Gustav SjoqvistBlackhawks2039217
Ilyas MagomedsultanovBlackhawks2039161
Ivan PatrikhayevBlackhawks2040214
Jacob VandevenBlackhawks2040186
Kirill YemelyanovBlackhawks2039195
Landon HafeleBlackhawks2040197
Landon NyczBlackhawks2040130
Love HarenstamBlackhawks2039209
Luke VlooswykBlackhawks2039185
Luke WilfleyBlackhawks2040200
Mads Kongsbak KlyvoBlackhawks2039156
Marek SklenickaBlackhawks2040149
Matvei NikonovichBlackhawks2040191
Max HeiseBlackhawks2039178
Mikhail FyodorovBlackhawks2039176
Nikita TyurinBlackhawks2039171
Parker SnellBlackhawks2040170
Pyotr AndreyanovBlackhawks203930
Reko AlankoBlackhawks2039213
Rylan FellingerBlackhawks2039216
Simon WangBlackhawks203952
Spencer BowesBlackhawks2040125
Theodore LechnerBlackhawks2040183
Vladimir DraveckyBlackhawks2040167
Will McLaughlinBlackhawks2040189
Yevgeni VolokhinBlackhawks203795

Choix au repêchage

Choix au repêchage
Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2041
2042
2043



Blackhawks Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1A.J. Thelen1507292460752230224220031980268910.86%8532458716.325999158307161733103441851.19%50.61642
2Mike Green491104277381-58533820677102710.13%5811175123.936797164676268151050.00%10.6500
3Mikko Koivu37511127038178942591167110110.08%144898423.96301051352991784614955.24%20.85437
4Kevin Fiala458143210353-310832281015169.43%64891919.482968973734042824832.42%20.79429
5Johnny Gaudreau32012219531752444680107611.34%43715622.3625618628403320151133.04%40.89721

Blackhawks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Kari Lehtonen387156180320.8973.3821886465123312016019100.701134
2Andrei Vasilevskiy22012870170.9072.7313010281659163220850.77863
3Martin Brodeur101554020.8913.26560742230527990200.76939
4Chris Osgood85492770.9052.874992442392529989400.79539
5Ryan Miller108484660.9023.1760998832232810230.66733

Blackhawks Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
201782392905144287244434120140303113711225411915021131501321889287463750130889496266908629498332588854231019782965719.26%3756383.20%161065206951.47%1106215451.35%749147850.68%172896319228521495730
20188235320335424723611411914011331311211041161802221116115179247376623120619682269708679039122642853178618801953316.92%2934883.62%101168215254.28%1132210053.90%713136752.16%170495817727711495725
201982283405339214251-3741131802224103125-2241151603115111126-1569214339553340488375240906998498182552893180516782133817.84%2834783.39%51022200451.00%1064216349.19%631120852.24%166488617687841560776
202082313103377243250-741141602333114116-241171501044129134-571243383626220589085266308259578602521851184718532323414.66%2664782.33%61144222151.51%1012206049.13%623125549.64%174198417507751507732
2021823533012562612501141141800144137139-2412115011121241111374261464725260849675257608327999142510724126119014307818.14%5259681.71%41578309051.07%1560311250.13%686131652.13%1973133219666291039517
2022824327010832892434641211301042138127114122140004115111635882894937820201168480283309189539462457698120818984739820.72%4919580.65%61721326752.68%1559301551.71%704130354.03%2013137919306311032517
202382343801306271284-1341191800202135144-941152001104136140-473271489760030949383258108508628532667859112519314189622.97%4789280.75%41579302152.27%1556307650.59%684133551.24%1885126420326281038502
202482215200225232331-9941132200123119150-314183000102113181-6853232407639010759065235608137677602941835112519564158320.00%47711675.68%51484280552.91%1572335146.91%660136048.53%1790119221476331026490
202582205003126235324-8941132002105119148-294173001021116176-6057235419654110798170228307497547562896877110319084277317.10%46710976.66%31276279745.62%1411328842.91%606134145.19%1812120521316331025487
20268234350524227325023412012032221551193641142302020118131-1390273484757140968781248007698358542607739111118844397717.54%4849480.58%11542303850.76%1499312348.00%732132255.37%1996136419456191024514
202782184403269240333-934172500054114166-5241111903215126167-4165240416656500887766234507647957522873777119519724218319.71%51512875.15%81503286952.39%1528319447.84%696136451.03%1830121721356411038498
203082245002222233333-10041162202100129156-274182800122104177-7360233420653000857470230907837917252716784111120324067418.23%48811776.02%11323283846.62%1365305844.64%658137048.03%1806119720836341055509
203182304401142242308-6641192001010129136-741112400132113172-5973242423665110888366255108598608222647759117319484028521.14%46210976.41%31469301848.67%1454305547.59%631131747.91%1861125120606311032503
2032822240034310264323-5941121901306143166-2341102102134121157-36702644527160101057479255308258728213083918116219893656317.26%5009381.40%31308295244.31%1468339343.27%620142343.57%1760116021936451046497
203382314301025251293-4241162001013125146-2141152300012126147-2173251448699130858677245107638278432898863106119554028220.40%4659679.35%31472290850.62%1534321347.74%651131349.58%1819120921076321031495
20348237350314224521332411422020211151105412313011211301032791245440685210083787723950796773805227166473116134326615.28%3125183.65%11596287855.46%1396273751.00%648122752.81%2109148218095931037539
2035824620033642982257341221002151149104454124100121314912128117298519817180116888528890992931935252673787116844108721.22%3785286.24%31730316954.59%1579298652.88%672131251.22%2025141319226101027516
203682442801612279244354119160031213112654125120130014811830100279505784230108967324520808811820238273193516374065914.53%3776483.02%41463279952.27%1468284951.53%665128651.71%2096149318535901002506
20378235330542328027374119160131115014644116170411213012739128050478405104878210259485487484446256470488617784249422.17%3878278.81%41437293948.89%1304285045.75%668131450.84%2008139219206021031519
203882215303302220335-11541152400101121163-42416290320199172-7353220389609129271545231479368382721284585389017493876516.80%3989376.63%31321274748.09%1480311547.51%656134748.70%1761117121386331042490
203982244205713232285-5341102302312123154-3141141903401109131-22702323996312179777062297730764773412824790103017723866015.54%4548281.94%21356279148.58%1452319645.43%597128446.50%1897127720326201037512
20401000001054100000000000100000105412581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
Total Saison régulière172365279305753729653415832-49186133538202628405027172874-15786231741103125324626242958-334160853419240145812662276179517561408527312381171081774615143560391677025730390217983148518.60%8876177480.01%95295725840450.63%295176112548.29%139602785950.11%393112581541651138062364411592
Séries éliminatoires
20171367000004043-37520000024195615000001624-812406510500099194790149141168461139439344461123.91%61985.25%120738154.33%19841148.18%11822452.68%2821592225978234112
20181147000002838-10514000001021-1163300000181718285078010999345094151973311101662593339.09%35877.14%014127152.03%13125052.40%7318240.11%23313122910220498
2022624000002027-7312000001013-3312000001014-44203050000108122607374512326310415337718.92%521276.92%313427448.91%12626946.84%5910854.63%171116173538942
2034734000001520-531200000511-64220000010916152742000563240068696126783831504436.82%32487.50%015832548.62%13431442.68%4611041.82%190129203609949
2035514000001320-7312000001113-22020000027-52132336000517133045513718856711142129.52%30583.33%07516744.91%10022045.45%347247.22%11174125366331
20361257000004051-115320000014140725000002637-11104076116000111215352012899117455127119302611016.39%471470.21%018741045.61%21347844.56%10321248.58%2892033008914774
2037734000002222031200000871422000001415-1622396101949024283619352447273161491122.45%26388.46%013527449.27%11528041.07%4810446.15%161110177538744
Total Séries éliminatoires61243700000178221-43291316000008298-163211210000096123-27481783104880295354542017836186785362178650105514832914716.15%2835580.57%41037210249.33%1017222245.77%481101247.53%144092534361374927452

Blackhawks Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brian Rolston2344065105-264393442934798.35%139396016.9211172859112216551.48%00.5300
2Kevin Fiala30131023-116256411411.40%367322.452463200003122.96%10.6800
3Johnny Gaudreau3110919-86125710010.00%677024.863472800011032.12%10.4900
4Duncan Keith1721214-28715248.33%2736821.68235130000000.00%00.7600
5Patrick Kane126612401224214.29%225421.201341100011134.78%00.9400

Blackhawks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Chris Osgood146610.9073.168170043461165200.0000
2Dan Ellis114610.8933.146122132299129000.0000
3Andrei Vasilevskiy154810.8914.0584500575240100.0000
4Tuukka Rask73310.9252.4147400192550000.0000
5Frederik Andersen73300.9073.2638701212250000.0000