Login

Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
Game Center
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
4 Ducks
0-0-1, 1pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakSOL1
0-0-0Home Record0-0-1
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-0-1
5.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game5.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Kings
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 3
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakSOW1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
6.00Goals Per Game5.00
5.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 4
Sharks
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-0-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
5.00Goals Per Game1.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage20.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
GoldenKnights
0-0-1, 1pts
Day 7
Blackhawks
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakSOW1
0-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-1Away Record1-0-0
0-0-1Last 10 Games1-0-0
3.00Goals Per Game5.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Mika ZibanejadGoals
Mika Zibanejad
1
Devon ToewsAssists
Devon Toews
3
Devon ToewsPoints
Devon Toews
3
Noel AcciariPlus/Minus
Noel Acciari
2
Jet GreavesWins
Jet Greaves
1
Jet GreavesSave Percentage
Jet Greaves
0.862

Team Stats
Goals For
5
5.00 GFG
Shots For
34
34.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.2%
Goals Against
4
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
29
29.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.0%

Injury / Suspension
Alex Tuch


Alex Tuch

is out for 1 week because of a Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
Team Info
General ManagerSimon Larame
CoachJoel Quenneville
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Uniforms
Arena Info
NameThe United Center
Capacity22,000
Attendance
Season Tickets8,800
Roster Info
Pro Team21
Farm Team28
Contract Limit49 / 50
Prospects54
Salary Cap
Estimated Season Salary Cap85,100,040$
Available Salary Cap4,899,960$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap20
Finance
Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses967,778$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses86,132,242$
Current Bank Account99,196,571$
Projected Bank Account8,935,483$
Team History
This Season1-0-0 (2PTS)
History781-793-153 (0.452%)
Playoff Appearances7
Playoff Record (W-L)24-37
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Kirill KaprizovX100.0056478398589296924086976567828745238002951$
2Mika ZibanejadX100.0070528791698998848885847581909025237903328,500,000$
3Aleksander BarkovX100.00705585917460508892997490898673352378031310,750,000$
4Kirill MarchenkoX100.0059528289688695814083797399768160237602617,500,000$
5Andrei SvechnikovX100.0084517389678397814080826081768060237502667,900,000$
6Mikael BacklundX100.004750868464849967856667844898915237203724,000,000$
7Noel AcciariX100.0063518381617789608755668840948615236903511,100,000$
8Oliver KapanenX100.004949858262799964815572789970757523680232925,000$
9Tanner JeannotX100.0099777376767696574057567240827945266602922,750,000$
10Emmitt FinnieX100.007748898061819960795763704066748523660212950,000$
11Ty DellandreaX100.0099478078587975558756547740767860236502641,500,000$
12Zachary L'HeureuxX100.009955737858776053404363814070747523630231925,000$
13Cale MakarX100.00514584985591949440998384608086502379028411,000,000$
14Jackson LaCombeX100.0061558587699099774088658440748265237702517,750,000$
15Louis CrevierX100.0077667475917896604059618290747665237302523,000,000$
16Devon ToewsX100.0049478180598789604065558640888830237203227,750,000$
17Alexandre CarrierX100.0051418183468293594057628740848340237103013,800,000$
18Zach BogosianX100.0067598175837471524048567399968510236803631,000,000$
Scratches
1Alex TuchX84.2764607686798797798274849981848640207903057,500,000$
Farm Team
1Logan MorrisonX100.004538788257776762405965709072757020640241575,000$
2Danila Yurov (R)X100.006044828152779360745763684070747520640232750,000$
3Arthur KaliyevX100.0052538181707969654053705073747765206302511,500,000$
4Fedor SvechkovX100.006045847955759155785555714070737520630231925,000$
5Adam BeckmanX100.006846797862776756404566684074766520620251575,000$
6Atley Calvert (R)X100.0063518275617969477046497040707575205902321,500,000$
7Trevor KuntarX100.005854667564796947403955504074776520560251575,000$
8Simon BenoitX100.0099577975747993484047507240808050206902821,600,000$
9Jeff PetryX100.00635383757174895140515068409987020660391800,000$
10Adam WilsbyX100.005150807957788357406152754076776020660262575,000$
11Vladislav KolyachonokX100.0049508477647152564053597640747365206402511,100,000$
12Frederic BrunetX100.005442817565696451405053704070707520620231925,000$
13Adam EngstromX100.005149797562725348404550694070717520600232925,000$
14Noah Warren (R)X100.008662817579656034403334604068678020590222925,000$
15Djibril Toure (R)X100.008270277577555030402633684070637520580232575,000$
16Ty Gallagher (R)X100.006247787556555047404550664070637520580232925,000$
17Leon Muggli (R)X100.004333878753555036403835644064609020560203925,000$
18Dakota JoshuaX100.0099677276767581584052657540848040116603043,000,000$
19Aatu Jamsen (R)X100.005846817553685844403752649970697520550232575,000$
20Nikita Prishchepov (R)X100.0063486575606050474054416340686480205502222,000,000$
21Kyle McDonaldX100.006761837573605041404338604072667020530241575,000$
22Mathieu Cataford (R)X100.005140828661685834403434504066678520500213925,000$
23Carson GolderX100.005347827567605033403630554072667020490241575,000$
24Egor ZamulaX100.0045518875677266494047507240767460116202663,990,000$
25Helge GransX100.0062538075706560354035365040726970205502422,000,000$
26Jackson Edward (R)X100.007052637561555037403538584068628020550222925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.64655179806574755750555871537676592165
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jet Greaves100.009297998493909395888782748265238702512,000,000$
2David Rittich100.008667669183818279788388928720238003422,000,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Kasimir Kaskisuo100.00755060905050505050505390702521590331575,000$
2Carson Bjarnason (R)100.00705960955050505050504066588521570213925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0081687190696869696768668174492271
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville87718773996734CAN6842,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Devon ToewsBlackhawksD1033100314230.00%32525.670003400001000.00%000002.3400000001
2Mika ZibanejadBlackhawksC11231000321550.00%12222.4700004000000048.39%3100002.6711000010
3Andrei SvechnikovBlackhawksRW11121003020250.00%02222.000000400000000.00%100001.8201000000
4Kirill KaprizovBlackhawksLW11121000112138.33%02525.100004400000000.00%000001.5911000000
5Cale MakarBlackhawksD1011120120000.00%12828.120000000000000.00%000000.7100000000
6Noel AcciariBlackhawksRW11012002220050.00%01111.93000000000100100.00%100001.6800000000
7Aleksander BarkovBlackhawksC1000-100122000.00%01919.7700013000000050.00%2000000.0000000000
8Alexandre CarrierBlackhawksD1000100001010.00%177.920001100001000.00%000000.0000000000
9Mikael BacklundBlackhawksC1000200031100.00%01919.2200014000010051.85%2700000.0000000000
10Zach BogosianBlackhawksD1000100100000.00%077.750000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Tanner JeannotBlackhawksLW1000-200310000.00%077.870000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Ty DellandreaBlackhawksC1000-200002000.00%077.8700000000000022.22%900000.0000000000
13Kirill MarchenkoBlackhawksLW1000-100234100.00%01818.4500003000000050.00%200000.0000000000
14Louis CrevierBlackhawksD1000-200300000.00%02020.950000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Zachary L'HeureuxBlackhawksLW1000-220200010.00%088.330000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Jackson LaCombeBlackhawksD1000-200131010.00%12626.830001300000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Emmitt FinnieBlackhawksLW1000200200010.00%01010.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Oliver KapanenBlackhawksRW1000-100101000.00%02020.150000400000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average18481204025213461711.76%731117.280001139000070047.25%9100000.7723000011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jet GreavesBlackhawks11000.8623.6965004290001.000210000
Team Total or Average11000.8623.6965004290001.000210000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type 2040 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap 2041 204220432044204520462047Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksander BarkovBlackhawksC311995-09-02No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3Pro Only10,750,000$10,750,000$10,630,556$No10,750,000$10,750,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Alex Tuch (Out of Payroll)BlackhawksRW301996-05-10No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes5Pro Only7,500,000$7,500,000$7,416,667$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Alexandre CarrierBlackhawksD301996-10-08No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,757,778$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Andrei SvechnikovBlackhawksRW262000-03-26No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes6Pro Only7,900,000$7,900,000$7,812,222$No7,900,000$7,900,000$7,900,000$7,900,000$7,900,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Cale MakarBlackhawksD281998-10-30No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4Pro Only11,000,000$11,000,000$10,877,778$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
David RittichBlackhawksG341992-08-19No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,977,778$No2,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Devon ToewsBlackhawksD321994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2Pro Only7,750,000$7,750,000$7,663,889$No7,750,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Emmitt FinnieBlackhawksLW212005-06-27No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$939,444$No950,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jackson LaCombeBlackhawksD252001-01-09No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1Pro Only7,750,000$7,750,000$7,663,889$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jet GreavesBlackhawksG252001-03-30No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,977,778$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Kirill KaprizovBlackhawksLW291997-04-26No202 Lbs5 ft10YesNoYes5Pro Only1$1$1$No12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Kirill MarchenkoBlackhawksLW262000-07-21No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1Pro Only7,500,000$7,500,000$7,416,667$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Louis CrevierBlackhawksD252001-05-04No228 Lbs6 ft8NoNoYes2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,966,667$No3,000,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Mika ZibanejadBlackhawksC331993-04-18No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2Pro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,405,556$No8,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Mikael BacklundBlackhawksC371989-03-17No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,955,556$No4,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Noel AcciariBlackhawksRW351991-12-01No204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,087,778$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Oliver KapanenBlackhawksRW232003-07-29No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Tanner JeannotBlackhawksLW291997-05-29No221 Lbs6 ft2YesNoYes2Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,719,444$No2,750,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Ty DellandreaBlackhawksC262000-07-21No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,483,333$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Zach BogosianBlackhawksD361990-07-15No231 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$988,889$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Zachary L'HeureuxBlackhawksLW232003-05-15No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$914,722$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.76202 Lbs6 ft22.484,409,524$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
92,600,001$82,025,000$52,150,000$40,400,000$27,900,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei Svechnikov43122
2Kirill MarchenkoAleksander BarkovOliver Kapanen32122
3Emmitt FinnieMikael BacklundNoel Acciari20122
4Zachary L'HeureuxTy DellandreaTanner Jeannot5122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsCale Makar43122
2Jackson LaCombeLouis Crevier32122
3Jackson LaCombeCale Makar20122
4Cale MakarJackson LaCombe5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei Svechnikov60122
2Kirill MarchenkoAleksander BarkovOliver Kapanen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver KapanenJackson LaCombe60122
2Mikael BacklundDevon Toews40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundNoel Acciari60122
2Ty DellandreaOliver Kapanen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Devon ToewsCale Makar60122
2Louis CrevierJackson LaCombe40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mika Zibanejad60122Cale MakarJackson LaCombe60122
2Aleksander Barkov40122Louis CrevierDevon Toews40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundOliver Kapanen60122
2Mika ZibanejadKirill Marchenko40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Louis CrevierAlexandre Carrier60122
2Zach BogosianJackson LaCombe40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei SvechnikovCale MakarJackson LaCombe
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kirill KaprizovMika ZibanejadAndrei SvechnikovCale MakarJackson LaCombe
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kirill Marchenko, Emmitt Finnie, Tanner JeannotZachary L'Heureux, Ty DellandreaAleksander Barkov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zach Bogosian, Alexandre Carrier, Jackson LaCombeAlexandre CarrierAlexandre Carrier, Zach Bogosian
Penalty Shots
Kirill Kaprizov, Andrei Svechnikov, Mika Zibanejad, Aleksander Barkov, Kirill Marchenko
Goalie
#1 : Jet Greaves, #2 : David Rittich


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Ducks10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
Total10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
_Since Last GM Reset10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
_Vs Conference10000010541000000000001000001054121.000581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12SOW158133429742500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001054
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001054
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
400.00%10100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4131461302
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2316268146


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
13Blackhawks5Ducks4AWXXBoxScore
319Kings-Blackhawks-
432Blackhawks-Sharks-
751GoldenKnights-Blackhawks-
857Blackhawks-Wild-
1181Kings-Blackhawks-
1294Blackhawks-Oilers-
15111Blackhawks-Islanders-
16122Blues-Blackhawks-
19141Oilers-Blackhawks-
21155Blackhawks-Stars-
23168Blackhawks-Ducks-
25183Oilers-Blackhawks-
27196Blackhawks-Canadiens-
29212Oilers-Blackhawks-
32235Predators-Blackhawks-
34250Blackhawks-Mammoth-
35264Mammoth-Blackhawks-
38282Blackhawks-Mammoth-
40297Blackhawks-MapleLeafs-
41304Sharks-Blackhawks-
43323Blackhawks-BlueJackets-
45336Sabres-Blackhawks-
47354Blackhawks-Ducks-
49368Predators-Blackhawks-
52391Lightning-Blackhawks-
53399Blackhawks-Blues-
56418Blackhawks-Flames-
57430GoldenKnights-Blackhawks-
59445Blackhawks-Senators-
61461Blackhawks-Canucks-
63469Oilers-Blackhawks-
66489Penguins-Blackhawks-
68507Blackhawks-Canucks-
69519Blackhawks-Kings-
71532Jets-Blackhawks-
73551Blackhawks-Stars-
74557Devils-Blackhawks-
77581Capitals-Blackhawks-
79591Blackhawks-Sharks-
82613GoldenKnights-Blackhawks-
84628Blackhawks-Predators-
86643Blackhawks-Penguins-
87650Senators-Blackhawks-
90664Blackhawks-Capitals-
91681Blues-Blackhawks-
94703Blackhawks-Jets-
96711Avalanche-Blackhawks-
98736Blackhawks-RedWings-
99742MapleLeafs-Blackhawks-
103769Islanders-Blackhawks-
105789Blackhawks-Oilers-
106800Hurricanes-Blackhawks-
109820Bruins-Blackhawks-
112842Blackhawks-Hurricanes-
114853Rangers-Blackhawks-
117872Blackhawks-GoldenKnights-
118888Panthers-Blackhawks-
121900Blackhawks-Devils-
123916Blackhawks-Wild-
124927Canucks-Blackhawks-
127950Kings-Blackhawks-
128960Blackhawks-Islanders-
131977BlueJackets-Blackhawks-
133996Blackhawks-Rangers-
1341005Blackhawks-Canadiens-
1361019Stars-Blackhawks-
1381037Blackhawks-Flyers-
1391049Kings-Blackhawks-
1421071RedWings-Blackhawks-
1431078Blackhawks-Avalanche-
1461099Ducks-Blackhawks-
1481105Blackhawks-Lightning-
1521134Wild-Blackhawks-
1541152Blackhawks-Sabres-
1551159Blackhawks-Avalanche-
1571170Jets-Blackhawks-
1601189Blackhawks-Wild-
1621201Canadiens-Blackhawks-
1641212Blackhawks-Bruins-
1681233Flames-Blackhawks-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1721256Flames-Blackhawks-
1751280Blackhawks-Panthers-
1781296Flyers-Blackhawks-


Depth Chart
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kirill Kaprizov
Kirill Kaprizov
AGE:29
SK:98
EN:92
DU:96
PH:92
PA:86
SC:97
DF:65
Kirill Marchenko
Kirill Marchenko
AGE:26
SK:89
EN:86
DU:95
PH:81
PA:83
SC:79
DF:73
Emmitt Finnie
Emmitt Finnie
AGE:21
SK:80
EN:81
DU:99
PH:60
PA:57
SC:63
DF:70
Tanner Jeannot
Tanner Jeannot
AGE:29
SK:76
EN:76
DU:96
PH:57
PA:57
SC:56
DF:72
Zachary L'Heureux
Zachary L'Heureux
AGE:23
SK:78
EN:77
DU:60
PH:53
PA:43
SC:63
DF:81
Adam Beckman
Adam Beckman
AGE:25
SK:78
EN:77
DU:67
PH:56
PA:45
SC:66
DF:68
Aatu Jamsen (R)
Aatu Jamsen
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:68
DU:58
PH:44
PA:37
SC:52
DF:64
Kyle McDonald
Kyle McDonald
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:41
PA:43
SC:38
DF:60
Mathieu Cataford (R)
Mathieu Cataford
AGE:21
SK:86
EN:68
DU:58
PH:34
PA:34
SC:34
DF:50
Mika Zibanejad
Mika Zibanejad
AGE:33
SK:91
EN:89
DU:98
PH:84
PA:85
SC:84
DF:75
Aleksander Barkov
Aleksander Barkov
AGE:31
SK:91
EN:60
DU:50
PH:88
PA:99
SC:74
DF:90
Mikael Backlund
Mikael Backlund
AGE:37
SK:84
EN:84
DU:99
PH:67
PA:66
SC:67
DF:84
Dakota Joshua
Dakota Joshua
AGE:30
SK:76
EN:75
DU:81
PH:58
PA:52
SC:65
DF:75
Ty Dellandrea
Ty Dellandrea
AGE:26
SK:78
EN:79
DU:75
PH:55
PA:56
SC:54
DF:77
Fedor Svechkov
Fedor Svechkov
AGE:23
SK:79
EN:75
DU:91
PH:55
PA:55
SC:55
DF:71
Atley Calvert (R)
Atley Calvert
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:79
DU:69
PH:47
PA:46
SC:49
DF:70
Trevor Kuntar
Trevor Kuntar
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:79
DU:69
PH:47
PA:39
SC:55
DF:50
Nikita Prishchepov (R)
Nikita Prishchepov
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:47
PA:54
SC:41
DF:63
Alex Tuch
Alex Tuch
AGE:30
SK:86
EN:87
DU:97
PH:79
PA:74
SC:84
DF:99
Andrei Svechnikov
Andrei Svechnikov
AGE:26
SK:89
EN:83
DU:97
PH:81
PA:80
SC:82
DF:60
Noel Acciari
Noel Acciari
AGE:35
SK:81
EN:77
DU:89
PH:60
PA:55
SC:66
DF:88
Oliver Kapanen
Oliver Kapanen
AGE:23
SK:82
EN:79
DU:99
PH:64
PA:55
SC:72
DF:78
Danila Yurov (R)
Danila Yurov
AGE:23
SK:81
EN:77
DU:93
PH:60
PA:57
SC:63
DF:68
Logan Morrison
Logan Morrison
AGE:24
SK:82
EN:77
DU:67
PH:62
PA:59
SC:65
DF:70
Arthur Kaliyev
Arthur Kaliyev
AGE:25
SK:81
EN:79
DU:69
PH:65
PA:53
SC:70
DF:50
Carson Golder
Carson Golder
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:33
PA:36
SC:30
DF:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Cale Makar
Cale Makar
AGE:28
SK:98
EN:91
DU:94
PH:94
PA:99
SC:83
DF:84
Jackson LaCombe
Jackson LaCombe
AGE:25
SK:87
EN:90
DU:99
PH:77
PA:88
SC:65
DF:84
Louis Crevier
Louis Crevier
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:78
DU:96
PH:60
PA:59
SC:61
DF:82
Devon Toews
Devon Toews
AGE:32
SK:80
EN:87
DU:89
PH:60
PA:65
SC:55
DF:86
Alexandre Carrier
Alexandre Carrier
AGE:30
SK:83
EN:82
DU:93
PH:59
PA:57
SC:62
DF:87
Simon Benoit
Simon Benoit
AGE:28
SK:75
EN:79
DU:93
PH:48
PA:47
SC:50
DF:72
Zach Bogosian
Zach Bogosian
AGE:36
SK:75
EN:74
DU:71
PH:52
PA:48
SC:56
DF:73
Adam Wilsby
Adam Wilsby
AGE:26
SK:79
EN:78
DU:83
PH:57
PA:61
SC:52
DF:75
Jeff Petry
Jeff Petry
AGE:39
SK:75
EN:74
DU:89
PH:51
PA:51
SC:50
DF:68
Vladislav Kolyachonok
Vladislav Kolyachonok
AGE:25
SK:77
EN:71
DU:52
PH:56
PA:53
SC:59
DF:76
Frederic Brunet
Frederic Brunet
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:69
DU:64
PH:51
PA:50
SC:53
DF:70
Egor Zamula
Egor Zamula
AGE:26
SK:75
EN:72
DU:66
PH:49
PA:47
SC:50
DF:72
Adam Engstrom
Adam Engstrom
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:72
DU:53
PH:48
PA:45
SC:50
DF:69
Noah Warren (R)
Noah Warren
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:65
DU:60
PH:34
PA:33
SC:34
DF:60
Djibril Toure (R)
Djibril Toure
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:30
PA:26
SC:33
DF:68
Ty Gallagher (R)
Ty Gallagher
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:47
PA:45
SC:50
DF:66
Leon Muggli (R)
Leon Muggli
AGE:20
SK:87
EN:55
DU:50
PH:36
PA:38
SC:35
DF:64
Jackson Edward (R)
Jackson Edward
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:37
PA:35
SC:38
DF:58
Helge Grans
Helge Grans
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:65
DU:60
PH:35
PA:35
SC:36
DF:50
Jet Greaves
Jet Greaves
AGE:25
SK:92
AG:93
RB:90
SC:93
HS:95
RT:88
DF:87
David Rittich
David Rittich
AGE:34
SK:86
AG:83
RB:81
SC:82
HS:79
RT:78
DF:83
Kasimir Kaskisuo
Kasimir Kaskisuo
AGE:33
SK:75
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Carson Bjarnason (R)
Carson Bjarnason
AGE:21
SK:70
AG:50
RB:50
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:50
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aatos KoivuBlackhawks203846
Aiden LaneBlackhawks2039207
Alexander GruninBlackhawks2040207
Alexander PlesovskikhBlackhawks2038167
Alexandre TailleferBlackhawks2040161
Alexis BernierBlackhawks203887
Alofa Tunoa Ta'amuBlackhawks2040217
Andre MondouxBlackhawks2040192
Andrew RobinsonBlackhawks2040158
Anton Emil Wilde LarsenBlackhawks2040211
Aram MinnetianBlackhawks2037131
Aron DahlqvistBlackhawks2039210
Artyom MatyukBlackhawks2040201
Ben MeehanBlackhawks2034165
Benjamin Cossette AyotteBlackhawks2040204
Bogdan KonyushkovBlackhawks203753
Brian McFaddenBlackhawks2040172
Brody PepoyBlackhawks2040198
Cameron SchmidtBlackhawks203953
Carter KlippensteinBlackhawks2039164
Carter StevensBlackhawks2040178
Christian KirschBlackhawks2038118
Daniil RusakovichBlackhawks2040176
David RozsivalBlackhawks2039192
Dylan MackinnonBlackhawks203751
Evan GardnerBlackhawks203862
Everett BaldwinBlackhawks2039179
Filip EngarasBlackhawks2034196
Gustav SjoqvistBlackhawks2039217
Ilyas MagomedsultanovBlackhawks2039161
Ivan PatrikhayevBlackhawks2040214
Jacob VandevenBlackhawks2040186
Kirill YemelyanovBlackhawks2039195
Landon HafeleBlackhawks2040197
Landon NyczBlackhawks2040130
Love HarenstamBlackhawks2039209
Luke VlooswykBlackhawks2039185
Luke WilfleyBlackhawks2040200
Mads Kongsbak KlyvoBlackhawks2039156
Marek SklenickaBlackhawks2040149
Matvei NikonovichBlackhawks2040191
Max HeiseBlackhawks2039178
Mikhail FyodorovBlackhawks2039176
Nikita TyurinBlackhawks2039171
Parker SnellBlackhawks2040170
Pyotr AndreyanovBlackhawks203930
Reko AlankoBlackhawks2039213
Rylan FellingerBlackhawks2039216
Simon WangBlackhawks203952
Spencer BowesBlackhawks2040125
Theodore LechnerBlackhawks2040183
Vladimir DraveckyBlackhawks2040167
Will McLaughlinBlackhawks2040189
Yevgeni VolokhinBlackhawks203795

Draft Picks

Draft Picks
Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2041
2042
2043



Blackhawks Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1A.J. Thelen1507292460752230224220031980268910.86%8532458716.325999158307161733103441851.19%50.61642
2Mike Green491104277381-58533820677102710.13%5811175123.936797164676268151050.00%10.6500
3Mikko Koivu37511127038178942591167110110.08%144898423.96301051352991784614955.24%20.85437
4Kevin Fiala458143210353-310832281015169.43%64891919.482968973734042824832.42%20.79429
5Johnny Gaudreau32012219531752444680107611.34%43715622.3625618628403320151133.04%40.89721

Blackhawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Kari Lehtonen387156180320.8973.3821886465123312016019100.701134
2Andrei Vasilevskiy22012870170.9072.7313010281659163220850.77863
3Martin Brodeur101554020.8913.26560742230527990200.76939
4Chris Osgood85492770.9052.874992442392529989400.79539
5Ryan Miller108484660.9023.1760998832232810230.66733

Blackhawks Career Team Stats
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782392905144287244434120140303113711225411915021131501321889287463750130889496266908629498332588854231019782965719.26%3756383.20%161065206951.47%1106215451.35%749147850.68%172896319228521495730
20188235320335424723611411914011331311211041161802221116115179247376623120619682269708679039122642853178618801953316.92%2934883.62%101168215254.28%1132210053.90%713136752.16%170495817727711495725
201982283405339214251-3741131802224103125-2241151603115111126-1569214339553340488375240906998498182552893180516782133817.84%2834783.39%51022200451.00%1064216349.19%631120852.24%166488617687841560776
202082313103377243250-741141602333114116-241171501044129134-571243383626220589085266308259578602521851184718532323414.66%2664782.33%61144222151.51%1012206049.13%623125549.64%174198417507751507732
2021823533012562612501141141800144137139-2412115011121241111374261464725260849675257608327999142510724126119014307818.14%5259681.71%41578309051.07%1560311250.13%686131652.13%1973133219666291039517
2022824327010832892434641211301042138127114122140004115111635882894937820201168480283309189539462457698120818984739820.72%4919580.65%61721326752.68%1559301551.71%704130354.03%2013137919306311032517
202382343801306271284-1341191800202135144-941152001104136140-473271489760030949383258108508628532667859112519314189622.97%4789280.75%41579302152.27%1556307650.59%684133551.24%1885126420326281038502
202482215200225232331-9941132200123119150-314183000102113181-6853232407639010759065235608137677602941835112519564158320.00%47711675.68%51484280552.91%1572335146.91%660136048.53%1790119221476331026490
202582205003126235324-8941132002105119148-294173001021116176-6057235419654110798170228307497547562896877110319084277317.10%46710976.66%31276279745.62%1411328842.91%606134145.19%1812120521316331025487
20268234350524227325023412012032221551193641142302020118131-1390273484757140968781248007698358542607739111118844397717.54%4849480.58%11542303850.76%1499312348.00%732132255.37%1996136419456191024514
202782184403269240333-934172500054114166-5241111903215126167-4165240416656500887766234507647957522873777119519724218319.71%51512875.15%81503286952.39%1528319447.84%696136451.03%1830121721356411038498
203082245002222233333-10041162202100129156-274182800122104177-7360233420653000857470230907837917252716784111120324067418.23%48811776.02%11323283846.62%1365305844.64%658137048.03%1806119720836341055509
203182304401142242308-6641192001010129136-741112400132113172-5973242423665110888366255108598608222647759117319484028521.14%46210976.41%31469301848.67%1454305547.59%631131747.91%1861125120606311032503
2032822240034310264323-5941121901306143166-2341102102134121157-36702644527160101057479255308258728213083918116219893656317.26%5009381.40%31308295244.31%1468339343.27%620142343.57%1760116021936451046497
203382314301025251293-4241162001013125146-2141152300012126147-2173251448699130858677245107638278432898863106119554028220.40%4659679.35%31472290850.62%1534321347.74%651131349.58%1819120921076321031495
20348237350314224521332411422020211151105412313011211301032791245440685210083787723950796773805227166473116134326615.28%3125183.65%11596287855.46%1396273751.00%648122752.81%2109148218095931037539
2035824620033642982257341221002151149104454124100121314912128117298519817180116888528890992931935252673787116844108721.22%3785286.24%31730316954.59%1579298652.88%672131251.22%2025141319226101027516
203682442801612279244354119160031213112654125120130014811830100279505784230108967324520808811820238273193516374065914.53%3776483.02%41463279952.27%1468284951.53%665128651.71%2096149318535901002506
20378235330542328027374119160131115014644116170411213012739128050478405104878210259485487484446256470488617784249422.17%3878278.81%41437293948.89%1304285045.75%668131450.84%2008139219206021031519
203882215303302220335-11541152400101121163-42416290320199172-7353220389609129271545231479368382721284585389017493876516.80%3989376.63%31321274748.09%1480311547.51%656134748.70%1761117121386331042490
203982244205713232285-5341102302312123154-3141141903401109131-22702323996312179777062297730764773412824790103017723866015.54%4548281.94%21356279148.58%1452319645.43%597128446.50%1897127720326201037512
20401000001054100000000000100000105412581300130234413146297425400.00%10100.00%0153246.88%183748.65%101758.82%2316268146
Total Regular Season172365279305753729653415832-49186133538202628405027172874-15786231741103125324626242958-334160853419240145812662276179517561408527312381171081774615143560391677025730390217983148518.60%8876177480.01%95295725840450.63%295176112548.29%139602785950.11%393112581541651138062364411592
Playoff
20171367000004043-37520000024195615000001624-812406510500099194790149141168461139439344461123.91%61985.25%120738154.33%19841148.18%11822452.68%2821592225978234112
20181147000002838-10514000001021-1163300000181718285078010999345094151973311101662593339.09%35877.14%014127152.03%13125052.40%7318240.11%23313122910220498
2022624000002027-7312000001013-3312000001014-44203050000108122607374512326310415337718.92%521276.92%313427448.91%12626946.84%5910854.63%171116173538942
2034734000001520-531200000511-64220000010916152742000563240068696126783831504436.82%32487.50%015832548.62%13431442.68%4611041.82%190129203609949
2035514000001320-7312000001113-22020000027-52132336000517133045513718856711142129.52%30583.33%07516744.91%10022045.45%347247.22%11174125366331
20361257000004051-115320000014140725000002637-11104076116000111215352012899117455127119302611016.39%471470.21%018741045.61%21347844.56%10321248.58%2892033008914774
2037734000002222031200000871422000001415-1622396101949024283619352447273161491122.45%26388.46%013527449.27%11528041.07%4810446.15%161110177538744
Total Playoff61243700000178221-43291316000008298-163211210000096123-27481783104880295354542017836186785362178650105514832914716.15%2835580.57%41037210249.33%1017222245.77%481101247.53%144092534361374927452

Blackhawks Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brian Rolston2344065105-264393442934798.35%139396016.9211172859112216551.48%00.5300
2Kevin Fiala30131023-116256411411.40%367322.452463200003122.96%10.6800
3Johnny Gaudreau3110919-86125710010.00%677024.863472800011032.12%10.4900
4Duncan Keith1721214-28715248.33%2736821.68235130000000.00%00.7600
5Patrick Kane126612401224214.29%225421.201341100011134.78%00.9400

Blackhawks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Chris Osgood146610.9073.168170043461165200.0000
2Dan Ellis114610.8933.146122132299129000.0000
3Andrei Vasilevskiy154810.8914.0584500575240100.0000
4Tuukka Rask73310.9252.4147400192550000.0000
5Frederik Andersen73300.9073.2638701212250000.0000